Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 180 30.00
2. Kacper Kieliszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 164 20.50
3. Karol Skrętowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 13 140 10.77
4. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 11 136 12.36
5. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 11 134 12.18
6. Łukasz Wieczorek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 111 18.50
7. Maksymilian Pichola MUKS Piaseczno 9 106 11.78
8. Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 98 16.33
9. Maciej Niewiadomski AZS UW - MBA 11 90 8.18
10. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Grójec 7 83 11.86
11. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 83 10.38
12. Adrian Piotrowski SKK Siedlce 10 82 8.20
13. Kacper Perliński MKS Pruszków 8 80 10.00
14. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 73 8.11
15. Piotr Kamiński UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 69 8.63
16. Hubert Gaik MKS Grójec 7 65 9.29
17. Dominik Gołęgowski SKK Siedlce 10 65 6.50
18. Aleks Godzisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 63 9.00
19. Adam Jurkowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 63 6.30
20. Piotr Kamola UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 62 7.75
21. Kacper Stupka MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 58 6.44
22. Cezary Miernicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 12 57 4.75
23. Antoni Marciński MKS Grójec 7 57 8.14
24. Kamil Sobolewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 55 6.11
25. Maciej Małecki UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 12 54 4.50
26. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 12 53 4.42
27. Cezary Witkowski MKS Grójec 6 53 8.83
28. Gracjan Rybiński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 5 49 9.80
29. Jourdain Ngangu AZS UW - MBA 11 48 4.36
30. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 47 5.22
31. Jan, Jakub Dąbrowski MKS Grójec 9 46 5.11
32. Szyman Marczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 46 5.75
33. Jan Czeladko UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 44 7.33
34. Tomasz Klucz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 44 7.33
35. Miłosz Wiśniewski MKS Grójec 9 40 4.44
36. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 9 40 4.44
37. Antoni Królicki UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 38 4.75
38. Tomasz Paradowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 38 3.80
39. Marcel Łącki MKS Grójec 9 38 4.22
40. Tymon Zadara MUKS Piaseczno 8 38 4.75
41. Hubert Bauerfeind MKS Pruszków 12 37 3.08
42. Damian Maciejewski MKS Pruszków 12 35 2.92
43. Adrian Cichecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 35 4.38
44. Oliwier Dunaj UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 34 5.67
45. Adam Karolonek UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 34 3.40
46. Bismillah Ahmadi UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 34 4.25
47. Wojciech Jałtoszuk UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 12 32 2.67
48. Maciej Pękacki MKS Grójec 9 32 3.56
49. Patryk, Michał Pobuta MUKS Piaseczno 7 31 4.43
50. Mikołaj Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 31 3.88
51. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 31 6.20
52. Paweł Żukowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 29 2.90
53. Ignacy Markowicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 29 4.83
54. Paweł Kuliński SKK Siedlce 7 29 4.14
55. Adrian Kulpik UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 4 29 7.25
56. Aleksander Obel MKS Grójec 7 28 4.00
57. Filip Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 4 28 7.00
58. Kacper Wakulski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 28 3.50
59. Wiktor Rutkowski MKS Grójec 7 27 3.86
60. Norbert Ostrowski UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 27 4.50
61. Tomasz Sołoducha SKK Siedlce 9 27 3.00
62. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 11 26 2.36
63. Bartosz Rosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 24 3.00
64. Michał Kolasa AZS UW - MBA 6 24 4.00
65. Tomasz Kośla MKS Pruszków 12 24 2.00
66. Piotr Jaremczuk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 24 4.00
67. Piotr Gałązka Legia Warszawa 12 23 1.92
68. Łukasz Tokarski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 22 2.20
69. Jacek Rzeszotarski Legia Warszawa 12 21 1.75
70. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 20 2.22
71. Mateusz Lewczak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 20 2.50
72. Mikołaj Wierniuk UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 20 3.33
73. Szymon Klimas UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 19 2.38
74. Krzysztof Doraczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 10 19 1.90
75. Jakub Kępa UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 19 3.17
76. Filip Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 6 18 3.00
77. Wiktor Komorowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 18 2.57
78. Marek Bukowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 6 18 3.00
79. Kacper Wrzesień MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 16 2.29
80. Maksymilian Pietrzak SKK Siedlce 9 16 1.78
81. Mateusz Harke MUKS Piaseczno 9 15 1.67
82. Bartosz Woźniak UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 15 1.50
83. Daniel Kurpiewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 15 1.67
84. Mateusz Wierzbicki UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 15 1.88
85. Bruno Roman Legia Warszawa 11 15 1.36
86. Franciszek Brachacki AZS UW - MBA 8 14 1.75
87. Kevin Baroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 14 1.56
88. Jacek Burak MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 13 1.44
89. Szymon Gajewski Legia Warszawa 12 13 1.08
90. Piotr Bonarek MKS Pruszków 8 13 1.63
91. Adrian Gałązka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 13 1.44
92. Maksymilian Lorens AZS UW - MBA 11 12 1.09
93. Bartosz Korzeniewski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 12 1.50
94. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 9 12 1.33
95. Jakub Gorzkowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 12 2.00
96. Kevin Luterek MKS Grójec 8 12 1.50
97. Łukasz Michalski MKS Grójec 7 12 1.71
98. Jan Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 11 1.83
99. Maciej Woźniak AZS UW - MBA 11 11 1.00
100. Piotr Łęski MKS Pruszków 10 11 1.10
101. Michał Mizak Legia Warszawa 6 10 1.67
102. Jakub Mann MUKS Piaseczno 7 10 1.43
103. Konrad Ciemniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 9 1.80
104. Wiktor Urbańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 9 1.29
105. Mateusz Podkowa MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 9 1.00
106. Mikołaj Zamrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 9 1.00
107. Karol Gołębiewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 9 9 1.00
108. Filip Nosarzewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 9 1.13
109. Bartosz Klich Legia Warszawa 9 8 0.89
110. Kornel Dobrzyński MUKS Piaseczno 9 8 0.89
111. Wiktor Małecki MKS Pruszków 10 8 0.80
112. Bartłomiej Cocyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 4 8 2.00
113. Mateusz Ławniczak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 8 1.00
114. Nikodem Wrukowski AZS UW - MBA 11 8 0.73
115. Ignacy Mazurczak SKK Siedlce 10 8 0.80
116. Szymon Matyjasiak MUKS Piaseczno 8 8 1.00
117. Maciej Kiciak SKK Siedlce 8 8 1.00
118. Paweł Kurciński MUKS Piaseczno 8 7 0.88
119. Hubert Koryciński UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 7 1.17
120. Karol Samsel MKS Pruszków 10 7 0.70
121. Franciszek Klimkiewicz Legia Warszawa 9 7 0.78
122. Karol Krzywina Legia Warszawa 10 7 0.70
123. Paweł Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 7 1.17
124. Hubert Chuchra UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 7 0.88
125. Łukasz Bauer UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 7 1.17
126. Aleksander Smolarczyk AZS UW - MBA 6 6 1.00
127. Maciej Nurkiewicz Legia Warszawa 11 6 0.55
128. Jan Wojciechowski MKS Pruszków 8 6 0.75
129. Michał Machynia AZS UW - MBA 7 6 0.86
130. Mateusz Zientek MKS Pruszków 8 6 0.75
131. Wit Kubicki UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 6 1.00
132. Adam Kossak AZS UW - MBA 9 6 0.67
133. Roch Misztalski Legia Warszawa 12 6 0.50
134. Marcin Janus MKS Grójec 7 5 0.71
135. Tymoteusz Białecki MUKS Piaseczno 7 4 0.57
136. Rafał Cabaj SKK Siedlce 10 4 0.40
137. Andrzej Gręda UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 5 4 0.80
138. Igor Jastrzębski UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 8 4 0.50
139. Tomasz Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 4 0.67
140. Antoni Honory MKS Grójec 6 4 0.67
141. Radosław Woźniak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 4 0.50
142. Juliusz Gil UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 4 4 1.00
143. Ignacy Plizak UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 6 4 0.67
144. Jakub Błoński SKK Siedlce 8 4 0.50
145. Krzysztof Rosiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 5 4 0.80
146. Patryk Mielczarek SKK Siedlce 10 4 0.40
147. Stanisław Szepietowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 4 0.50
148. Henryk Tałandziewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 7 4 0.57
149. Ignacy Mieszkowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 4 0.67
150. Jakub Serocki UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 3 0.50
151. Sebastian Skorupka SKK Siedlce 8 3 0.38
152. Antoni Heymer UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 3 0.50
153. Karol Szynkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 3 0.50
154. Wiktor Gos MUKS Piaseczno 9 3 0.33
155. Marcin Markowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 3 0.33
156. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 10 3 0.30
157. Antoni Brożyna Legia Warszawa 9 2 0.22
158. Aleksander Kurzela UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 10 2 0.20
159. Krzysztof Pachniewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 6 2 0.33
160. Marcel Książek UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 2 0.67
161. Franciszek Lubański UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 2 0.22
162. Stanisław Gorzoch UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 7 2 0.29
163. Bartłomiej Lipiński AZS UW - MBA 9 2 0.22
164. Mateusz Marczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki III Komorów 10 2 0.20
165. Oliwier Polańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 2 0.29
166. Michał Ostapczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 2 0.25
167. Szymon Sobieski UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 2 0.33
168. Igor Przybyłek Legia Warszawa 6 1 0.17
169. Fabian Wachowicz MKS Pruszków 11 1 0.09
170. Wiktor Długołęcki SKK Siedlce 8 0 0.00
171. Igor Sienkiewicz UKS Basket 143 Warszawa 6 0 0.00
172. Aleksander Gross UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0 0.00
173. Bartosz Sowa MKS Pruszków 8 0 0.00
174. Mikołaj Bogucki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0 0.00
175. Wojciech Warmuz UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 0 0.00
176. Kacper Kołatko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 0 0.00
177. Mateusz Jurczewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 0 0.00
178. Jakub Rygowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0 0.00
179. Patryk Czajka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 0 0.00
180. Mateusz Piskorz SKK Siedlce 10 0 0.00
181. Ignacy Krzywda UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 0 0.00
182. Kacper Kozłowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania