Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 363 30.25
2. Mikołaj Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 250 22.73
3. Franciszek Piskorz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 12 239 19.92
4. Mateusz Chudzio MUKS Piaseczno 9 211 23.44
5. Tytus Antoniuk MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 202 16.83
6. Oskar Dynek MKS I Pruszków 7 193 27.57
7. Patryk, Michał Pobuta UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 170 24.29
8. Mateusz Soszyński Hutnik Warszawa 8 164 20.50
9. Maciej Kobiałka MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 163 13.58
10. Igor Jankowski MKS I Pruszków 7 162 23.14
11. Bartosz Trzybiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 160 17.78
12. Stanisław Musiałek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 158 19.75
13. Michał Mizak AZS UW - MBA 9 149 16.56
14. Maksymilian Dobaczewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 148 13.45
15. Jan Jabłoński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 142 17.75
16. Marek Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 9 140 15.56
17. Piotr Gałązka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 136 15.11
18. Igor Kościanek Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 134 16.75
19. Wiktor Kucharczyk AZS UW - MBA 9 118 13.11
20. Kamil Modraka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 117 10.64
21. Michał Zawarczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 9 114 12.67
22. Aleksander Kleniewski AZS UW - MBA 9 113 12.56
23. Wojciech Kowalczyk MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 14 109 7.79
24. Maciej Jarosiński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 108 9.82
25. Ksawery Gajewski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 14 107 7.64
26. Szymon Kulka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 104 9.45
27. Patryk Lewicki Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 104 13.00
28. Mateusz Cesarek MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 100 8.33
29. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 8 90 11.25
30. Michał Machynia AZS UW - MBA 10 88 8.80
31. Ksawery Turczyn Hutnik Warszawa 8 86 10.75
32. Marcel Mucha Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 85 12.14
33. Piotr Fabiszewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 81 10.13
34. Wojciech Kośla MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 11 79 7.18
35. Ksawery Polański UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 79 9.88
36. Piotr Bonarek MKS I Pruszków 7 77 11.00
37. Natan Kulpik UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 76 10.86
38. Maciej Dąbrowa MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 74 6.17
39. Antoni Pusz AZS UW - MBA 10 72 7.20
40. Maciej Mikołajczyk AZS UW - MBA 8 71 8.88
41. Milos Kovcin Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 69 9.86
42. Adam Wojciechowski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 11 66 6.00
43. Szymon Żałoba MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 65 8.13
44. Kacper Majchrzak UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 8 64 8.00
45. Szymon Zabiełło Hutnik Warszawa 7 60 8.57
46. Maciej Korbus Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 60 8.57
47. Mateusz Zaporski MKS I Pruszków 8 59 7.38
48. Filip Łasiński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 59 9.83
49. Filip Le Thanh UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 59 5.90
50. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 8 59 7.38
51. Szymon Gryniewicz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 13 58 4.46
52. Maksymilian Cieślik MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 57 9.50
53. Wiktor Porochnenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 7 56 8.00
54. Igor Markowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 56 5.09
55. Adam Kutkiewicz MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 56 7.00
56. Mateusz Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 8 55 6.88
57. Kacper Kossiński MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 14 53 3.79
58. Artur Wójtowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 52 6.50
59. Oskar Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 51 4.64
60. Dawid Ziemkiewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 51 7.29
61. Borys Wasilewski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 6 50 8.33
62. Stanisław Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 49 5.44
63. Jakub Stankiewicz Hutnik Warszawa 7 49 7.00
64. Mikołaj Skwarczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 49 7.00
65. Bartosz Koźbiał UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 48 4.80
66. Bartosz Wiśniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 47 4.27
67. Xavier Szwarnowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 46 6.57
68. Igor Zaporski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 10 45 4.50
69. Łukasz Płochocki MUKS Piaseczno 8 45 5.63
70. Mikołaj Kamiński Hutnik Warszawa 7 44 6.29
71. Jakub Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 4 44 11.00
72. Wojciech Zając AZS UW - MBA 10 42 4.20
73. Wiktor Marusiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 42 4.67
74. Kuba Szaraniec MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 42 3.50
75. Jakub Pisarczyk MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 42 8.40
76. Franciszek Krzemiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 42 5.25
77. Wiktor Kępka MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 42 7.00
78. Tomasz Grzempczyński AZS UW - MBA 9 41 4.56
79. Michał Stradczuk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 40 5.00
80. Mikołaj Bertrandt AZS UW - MBA 8 39 4.88
81. Bartosz Mosionek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 4 39 9.75
82. Szymon Mrozowski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 38 4.75
83. Michał Chęcmanowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 37 6.17
84. Szymon Sędzik MUKS Piaseczno 8 37 4.63
85. Michał Radomski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 37 9.25
86. Jan Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 36 4.50
87. Łukasz Migdał UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 35 4.38
88. Michał Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 8 35 4.38
89. Mikołaj Wojtasiak AZS UW - MBA 9 35 3.89
90. Tomasz Raszewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 33 4.71
91. Tomasz Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 33 3.00
92. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 5 32 6.40
93. Mikołaj Pochylski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 32 4.00
94. Franciszek Filiciak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 5 31 6.20
95. Jakub Akeksiejuk MUKS Piaseczno 7 31 4.43
96. Michał Jasiński MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 31 3.10
97. Adam Kraszewski Hutnik Warszawa 8 31 3.88
98. Michał Kowalczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 31 3.88
99. Antoni Bartoszewicz MUKS Pivot Piastów 9 31 3.44
100. Mateusz Zasępa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 30 5.00
101. Dorian Kulikowski AZS UW - MBA 7 30 4.29
102. Bartosz Zawadzki MUKS Piaseczno 8 27 3.38
103. Michał Faliński Hutnik Warszawa 8 27 3.38
104. Adam Szular MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 9 27 3.00
105. Nikodem Gutowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 27 3.38
106. Antoni Polakowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 6 27 4.50
107. Krzysztof Tukendorf Hutnik Warszawa 8 26 3.25
108. Mateusz Nędzi MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 26 5.20
109. Julian Czapla MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 25 4.17
110. Michał Budka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 24 3.43
111. Ksawery Kuliński MUKS Piaseczno 7 24 3.43
112. Bartosz Piekutowski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 24 4.80
113. Antony Brandon Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 24 3.43
114. Mikołaj Wasilewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 24 3.00
115. Patryk Owczarek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 7 23 3.29
116. Bartosz Puszyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 22 7.33
117. Ksawery Szydłowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 22 3.67
118. Aleksandre Darchiashvili Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 6 22 3.67
119. Marcel Mikucewicz UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 22 4.40
120. Marco Panek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 21 3.00
121. Maciej Żaglewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 21 2.10
122. Stanisław Kulik MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 21 4.20
123. Wojciech Nędzołek Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 4 20 5.00
124. Mikołaj Dominiak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 20 2.50
125. Sebastian Kurek AZS UW - MBA 10 20 2.00
126. Maciej Wesołowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 20 3.33
127. Miłosz Chojniak AZS UW - MBA 7 20 2.86
128. Adam Matuszewski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 8 20 2.50
129. Krzysztof Słupecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 19 1.90
130. Jakub Rosiński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 19 2.71
131. Patryk Włoszczak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 18 2.25
132. Adam Rojek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 18 3.00
133. Antoni Zaparucha UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 8 18 2.25
134. Dawid Danik Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 7 18 2.57
135. Bartłomiej Kozak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 18 2.25
136. Michał Radkiewicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 18 1.80
137. Szymon Głowala UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 17 1.89
138. Jeremi Lebiedziński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 16 2.29
139. Adrian Kołodziejczyk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 16 4.00
140. Mikołaj Giersiński MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 15 2.50
141. Szymon Łezka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 15 3.75
142. Bruno Janasz AZS UW - MBA 8 15 1.67
143. Jakub Gołas Hutnik Warszawa 8 15 1.88
144. Paweł Obuchowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 6 15 2.50
145. Filip Mojsa MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 14 1.40
146. Ignacy Jakubiec UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 14 1.27
147. Adrian Górski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 14 1.27
148. Maciej Dutka Hutnik Warszawa 7 14 2.00
149. Franciszek Rozmarynowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 4 14 3.50
150. Antoni Ogorzałek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 4 14 3.50
151. Szymon Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 13 2.17
152. Hubert Sobociński UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 12 1.71
153. Borys Jaroszewicz AZS UW - MBA 5 12 2.40
154. Olivier Łuczak Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 12 1.50
155. Antoni Musiałek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 7 12 1.71
156. Piotr Adamkiewicz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 12 2.40
157. Jakub Kowalski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 12 2.40
158. Jacek Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 12 1.71
159. Antoni Grodzki MUKS Piaseczno 6 11 1.83
160. Dominik Świątek KS Legion Legionowo 5 11 2.20
161. Hubert Czubek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 11 1.57
162. Maciej Komuda UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 11 1.38
163. Stanisław Czułada MUKS Pivot Piastów 8 11 1.38
164. Mikołaj Łuczak Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 4 11 2.75
165. Miłosz Figura MKS Piotrówka I Radom 5 11 2.20
166. Filip Dadura UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 11 1.83
167. Teodor Wrzoskowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 10 1.43
168. Konrad Skrok MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 3 10 3.33
169. Mateusz Sowa Hutnik Warszawa 5 10 2.00
170. Stanisław Multan Hutnik Warszawa 7 10 1.43
171. Antoni Bednarski KS Legion Legionowo 5 10 2.00
172. Alexander Allen MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 10 1.25
173. Mikołaj Brzyzki Hutnik Warszawa 7 9 1.29
174. Oliwier Klocek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 8 1.33
175. Antoni Wukowicz Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 8 8 1.00
176. Dominik Balicki MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 8 1.60
177. Kacper Kondzior UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 7 1.00
178. Kacper Twarowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 7 1.40
179. Leon Sylwestrowicz UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 7 0.88
180. Bryan Woźniak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 6 1.00
181. Jakub Rastawicki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 6 0.55
182. Alex Przyrowski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 6 6 1.00
183. Jakub Helcbergiel Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 3 6 2.00
184. Paweł Zdunek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 6 0.86
185. Patryk Pudzianowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 8 6 0.75
186. Wiktor Kulpa KS Legion Legionowo 5 6 1.20
187. Jakub Łuba UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 6 1.20
188. Jakub Gogulewicz Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 6 5 0.83
189. Paweł Siurnik MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 5 0.83
190. Filip Marszałek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 5 0.56
191. Sebastian Lipski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 4 4 1.00
192. Krzysztof Zajma UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 4 0.67
193. Filip Wajs MUKS Piaseczno 8 4 0.50
194. Maciej Ołtarzewski KS Legion Legionowo 5 4 0.80
195. Jan Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 7 4 0.57
196. Fabian Duda Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 4 0.80
197. Wojciech Chojnacki MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 5 4 0.80
198. Mikołaj Hoszowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 6 4 0.67
199. Adam Wasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 4 0.36
200. Oskar Żabik MUKS Piaseczno 8 4 0.50
201. Szymon Dawydzik MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 4 0.33
202. Jan Szarkowski Hutnik Warszawa 5 2 0.40
203. Wiktor Wojtera MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 2 0.29
204. Kacper Burdak KS Legion Legionowo 5 2 0.40
205. Jakub Zaręba MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 2 0.33
206. Mateusz Książek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 3 2 0.67
207. Bartosz Papierz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 4 2 0.50
208. Rafał Mystkowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 2 0.40
209. Ege Keskiner Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 4 2 0.50
210. Paweł Stefańczyk Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 4 2 0.50
211. Jakub Tuka Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 2 0.40
212. Dawid Ściechura KS Legion Legionowo 4 1 0.25
213. Mateusz Ostrowski KS Legion Legionowo 3 1 0.33
214. Bartłomiej Wrotnowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 0 0.00
215. Mateusz Kieler KS Legion Legionowo 5 0 0.00
216. Krystian Szydło Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 6 0 0.00
217. Marcel Radzioch UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 0 0.00
218. Antoni Kopcych KS Legion Legionowo 3 0 0.00
219. Paweł Kowalczyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 0 0.00
220. Jakub Tabaka UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 0 0.00
221. Nicolas Brodowski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 7 0 0.00
222. Oliwier Wiórkiewicz MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 0 0.00
223. Michał Domański UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 0 0.00
224. Maksymilian Lisiecki UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 0 0.00
225. Cedryk Nitchu Tientcheu MUKS Pivot Piastów 8 0 0.00
226. Maciej Laskowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 0 0.00
227. Igor Jakubowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 0 0.00
228. Mateusz Budny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 5 0 0.00
229. Kornel Więckowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 0 0.00
230. Marcin Bąk KS Legion Legionowo 4 0 0.00
231. Dominik Wieczorek UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 0 0.00
232. Mateusz Pałczyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania