Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

02.10.2021 13:00 GTK II Gdynia - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 47:64
02.10.2021 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 76:66
02.10.2021 17:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 80:73
02.10.2021 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 60:69
03.10.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 65:74

2 kolejka

09.10.2021 13:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 81:52
09.10.2021 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 60:53
09.10.2021 16:30 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 66:59
09.10.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 67:64
10.10.2021 14:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - UKS Huragan Wołomin 76:34
10.10.2021 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - GTK II Gdynia 79:34

3 kolejka

15.10.2021 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 53:55
16.10.2021 13:00 GTK II Gdynia - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 65:74
16.10.2021 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 73:55
16.10.2021 16:30 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 39:89
16.10.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - AZS UMCS II Lublin 43:56

4 kolejka

23.10.2021 13:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 42:61
23.10.2021 13:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - UKS Huragan Wołomin 89:67
23.10.2021 17:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 60:38
24.10.2021 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 59:47
24.10.2021 17:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Mon-Pol Płock 64:80

5 kolejka

28.10.2021 17:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 49:60
30.10.2021 16:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 70:27
30.10.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 72:74
31.10.2021 13:00 GTK II Gdynia - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 62:68
31.10.2021 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 69:83

6 kolejka

06.11.2021 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 78:89
06.11.2021 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 84:80
06.11.2021 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Mon-Pol Płock 62:52
07.11.2021 13:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 68:67
07.11.2021 15:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 80:53

7 kolejka

11.11.2021 15:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS UMCS II Lublin 48:59
11.11.2021 15:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 88:45
11.11.2021 16:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 56:67
11.11.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 79:67
17.11.2021 19:00 GTK II Gdynia - UKS Huragan Wołomin 54:60

8 kolejka

13.11.2021 13:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 60:57
13.11.2021 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 57:81
13.11.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - GTK II Gdynia 83:81
13.11.2021 18:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 54:66
14.11.2021 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 70:57
14.11.2021 15:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 46:73

9 kolejka

20.11.2021 16:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 41:68
20.11.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 61:65
20.11.2021 17:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - AZS UMCS II Lublin 81:35
20.11.2021 18:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 71:44
21.11.2021 18:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 72:42

10 kolejka

27.11.2021 13:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 81:64
27.11.2021 13:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 67:55
27.11.2021 13:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 65:82
27.11.2021 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 59:46
27.11.2021 18:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 55:73

11 kolejka

30.11.2021 17:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - Mon-Pol Płock 69:66
01.12.2021 17:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 80:75
01.12.2021 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - AZS UMCS II Lublin 70:65
01.12.2021 19:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - UKS Huragan Wołomin 87:41
01.12.2021 19:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 59:60

12 kolejka

04.12.2021 13:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 92:66
04.12.2021 14:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 66:69
04.12.2021 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 63:85
05.12.2021 13:00 GTK II Gdynia - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 58:44
05.12.2021 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 97:62

13 kolejka

11.12.2021 13:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 77:29
11.12.2021 15:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - Mon-Pol Płock 65:52
11.12.2021 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 56:83
12.12.2021 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - UKS Huragan Wołomin 80:58
12.12.2021 17:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - GTK II Gdynia 92:37
12.12.2021 19:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 63:64

14 kolejka

18.12.2021 13:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - GTK II Gdynia 68:45
18.12.2021 20:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 70:56
19.12.2021 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - Mon-Pol Płock 58:74
06.01.2022 19:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 70:73
19.01.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - UKS Huragan Wołomin 75:69

15 kolejka

05.12.2021 17:30 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 69:60
21.12.2021 18:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 69:60
03.01.2022 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AZS UMCS II Lublin 60:78
05.01.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - Mon-Pol Płock 71:77
06.01.2022 14:30 GTK II Gdynia - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 45:70
23.02.2022 18:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 72:62

16 kolejka

08.01.2022 14:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - Mon-Pol Płock 55:58
08.01.2022 18:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 78:49
09.01.2022 13:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - GTK II Gdynia 51:52
09.01.2022 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 57:51
11.01.2022 18:15 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Huragan Wołomin 71:75

17 kolejka

15.01.2022 17:30 Mon-Pol Płock - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 70:66
19.01.2022 17:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 59:82
19.01.2022 19:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 75:36
29.01.2022 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 88:83
13.03.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 60:110

18 kolejka

22.01.2022 13:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - Mon-Pol Płock 70:65
22.01.2022 16:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 58:89
22.01.2022 17:00 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - UKS Huragan Wołomin 54:51
23.01.2022 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 70:66
23.02.2022 17:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - GTK II Gdynia 83:57

19 kolejka

05.02.2022 13:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 58:68
05.02.2022 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 77:58
05.02.2022 15:30 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 80:56
05.02.2022 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Huragan Wołomin 69:61
06.02.2022 16:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 67:84

20 kolejka

16.02.2022 17:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 64:61
16.02.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 52:93
16.02.2022 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - GTK II Gdynia 85:60
16.02.2022 19:15 AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - Mon-Pol Płock 81:68
27.02.2022 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 61:77

21 kolejka

19.02.2022 19:00 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 97:43
20.02.2022 13:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 42:58
20.02.2022 13:00 GTK II Gdynia - Mon-Pol Płock 67:70
20.02.2022 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Huragan Wołomin 61:58
20.02.2022 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 83:68
20.02.2022 19:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - AZS UMCS II Lublin 59:50

22 kolejka

12.02.2022 15:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 69:60
26.02.2022 11:30 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Mon-Pol Płock 72:61
26.02.2022 13:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 91:60
26.02.2022 14:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 64:80
26.02.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 57:63

23 kolejka

01.03.2022 17:30 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - UKS Huragan Wołomin 79:65
05.03.2022 15:45 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 78:56
05.03.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - AZS Politechnika Gdańsk 61:63
05.03.2022 18:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 90:68
06.03.2022 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - AZS UMCS II Lublin 83:60

24 kolejka

09.03.2022 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - SMS PZKosz Łomianki 74:50
09.03.2022 17:00 AZS UMCS II Lublin - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 65:49
09.03.2022 17:30 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 59:63
09.03.2022 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 51:86
09.03.2022 18:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 71:49

25 kolejka

12.03.2022 13:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - GTK II Gdynia 67:63
12.03.2022 15:30 Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - UKS Huragan Wołomin 83:57
12.03.2022 17:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 59:79
12.03.2022 17:00 Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków - Mon-Pol Płock 79:42
13.03.2022 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. - KKS Agapit Olsztyn 59:72

26 kolejka

18.03.2022 18:00 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 36:63
20.03.2022 18:00 GTK II Gdynia - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków 72:84
20.03.2022 18:00 Mon-Pol Płock - Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice 73:69
20.03.2022 18:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. 59:61
20.03.2022 18:00 KKS Agapit Olsztyn - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Ł. 87:85
20.03.2022 18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS UMCS II Lublin 77:80
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania