1 kolejka
|
02.10.2023 18:45 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
UKS Basket Siedlce |
146:48
|
05.10.2023 20:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
AK Komorów |
83:77
|
1 kolejka
|
04.10.2023 19:30 |
Polonia II Warszawa -
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
58:90
|
2 kolejka
|
09.10.2023 17:20 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
Polonia II Warszawa |
116:63
|
12.10.2023 20:10 |
MKS Ochota Warszawa -
Wisła Płock Basketball |
94:49
|
2 kolejka
|
11.10.2023 19:30 |
Polonia I Warszawa -
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
82:102
|
12.10.2023 18:30 |
UKS Basket Siedlce -
MUKS Piaseczno |
72:102
|
3 kolejka
|
19.10.2023 17:00 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
102:61
|
09.11.2023 19:45 |
Wisła Płock Basketball -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
50:97
|
3 kolejka
|
21.10.2023 15:00 |
AK Komorów -
UKS Basket Siedlce |
95:61
|
09.11.2023 20:00
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
Polonia I Warszawa |
101:72
|
4 kolejka
|
23.10.2023 17:20 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
70:91
|
26.10.2023 19:45 |
Wisła Płock Basketball -
Polonia II Warszawa |
80:81
|
4 kolejka
|
23.10.2023 18:45 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
MUKS Piaseczno |
82:63
|
25.10.2023 19:30 |
Polonia I Warszawa -
AK Komorów |
66:98
|
5 kolejka
|
02.11.2023 18:30 |
UKS Basket Siedlce -
Polonia I Warszawa |
70:83
|
18.12.2023 16:10
|
AK Komorów -
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
65:94
|
5 kolejka
|
02.11.2023 19:30 |
Polonia II Warszawa -
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
46:125
|
02.11.2023 20:10 |
MKS Ochota Warszawa -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
75:90
|
6 kolejka
|
16.11.2023 18:30 |
UKS Basket Siedlce -
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
65:112
|
19.11.2023 18:45 |
AK Komorów -
MUKS Piaseczno |
98:82
|
6 kolejka
|
16.11.2023 20:10 |
MKS Ochota Warszawa -
Polonia II Warszawa |
86:69
|
16.11.2023 20:30 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
Wisła Płock Basketball |
125:49
|
7 kolejka
|
20.11.2023 18:45 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
Polonia I Warszawa |
113:72
|
23.11.2023 20:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
UKS Basket Siedlce |
110:39
|
7 kolejka
|
22.11.2023 19:30 |
Polonia II Warszawa -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
46:102
|
23.11.2023 19:45 |
Wisła Płock Basketball -
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
68:103
|
8 kolejka
|
27.11.2023 17:20 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
Wisła Płock Basketball |
125:35
|
04.12.2023 20:10
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa -
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
60:86
|
8 kolejka
|
29.11.2023 19:30 |
Polonia I Warszawa -
MUKS Piaseczno |
90:81
|
30.11.2023 18:30 |
UKS Basket Siedlce -
AK Komorów |
62:96
|
9 kolejka
|
07.12.2023 18:00 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
76:53
|
11.01.2024 16:30
|
Polonia II Warszawa -
Wisła Płock Basketball |
79:41
|
9 kolejka
|
07.12.2023 20:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
77:95
|
10.12.2023 18:45 |
AK Komorów -
Polonia I Warszawa |
79:92
|
10 kolejka
|
11.12.2023 18:45 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
AK Komorów |
91:75
|
13.12.2023 19:30 |
Polonia I Warszawa -
UKS Basket Siedlce |
146:34
|
10 kolejka
|
11.12.2023 17:20 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
93:48
|
13.12.2023 20:30 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
Polonia II Warszawa |
20:0
|
1 kolejka
|
04.01.2024 20:00
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
93:90
|
08.01.2024 20:10
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa -
AK Komorów |
51:86
|
2 kolejka
|
30.12.2023 11:00
|
AK Komorów -
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
71:49
|
08.01.2024 17:20 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
MUKS Piaseczno |
95:60
|
|
12.01.2024 18:00 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
120:66
|
12.01.2024 20:15 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
AK Komorów |
103:57
|
|
13.01.2024 10:00 |
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa -
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
79:84
|
13.01.2024 12:15 |
AK Komorów -
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
67:86
|
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
Profbud Legia Warszawa -
AK Komorów |
118:42
|
14.01.2024 12:15 |
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom -
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
75:90
|