Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T W Z Ż

K

Kaczanowski Piotr MKS Pruszków

Kaczmarczyk Stanisław Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Kaczorowski Ksawery Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock

Kaliciński Norbert MKS Pruszków

Kałek Grzegorz UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kamiński Kacper UKS Dziewiątka Łomża

Karasiński Wiktor ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Kardasz Tomasz Żubry Białystok

Karolonek Maciej UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kasprzak Szymon UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kawa Jan UKS Basket Siedlce

Kaźmierski Wiktor UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kielak Aleksander UKS Basket Siedlce

Kirsch Jan UKS Basket Siedlce

Kłos Maurycy Żubry Białystok

Kobierski Stanisław Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kocielnik Igor Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Kolendo Michał Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kołakowski Jakub UKS Dziewiątka Łomża

Komorowski Konrad MKS Polonia I Warszawa

Komorowski Mikołaj MKS Ochota Warszawa

Konefał Mateusz Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock

Koperski Aleksander MKS Polonia II Warszawa

Korycki Olgierd UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kosk Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kostro Krzysztof Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kowalczyk Filip UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kowalczyk Kamil MKS Polonia I Warszawa

Kowalski Jakub UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kozłowski Hubert UKS Dziewiątka Łomża

Kozłowski Jakub Żubry Białystok

Krajewski Adam Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock

Krajewski Mikołaj UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Krętowski Jacek Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Krukowski Jakub UKS Basket Siedlce

Kruszewski Jan MKS Polonia II Warszawa

Kryk Jakub Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Kryśko Ignacy UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Krzyśpiak Bartłomiej UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Krzyżowski Brunon MKS Polonia I Warszawa

Księżopolski Krzysztof UKS Basket Siedlce

Kudelski Kacper UKS Basket Siedlce

Kuligowski Bartłomiej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kulik Artur UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kulikowski Jordan MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kurowski Bartosz Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Kurowski Maksymilian UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kurzyna Maciej Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kuźniarz Piotr Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kwiatkowski Mateusz Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

S

Sadło Szymon MKS Ochota Warszawa

Sawczenko Maciej Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Siemieńczuk Maciej Żubry Białystok

Siurnik Robert Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom

Skolimowski Mateusz UKS Basket Siedlce

Skorupski Krzysztof Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Skowronek Mateusz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Skórnicki Dominik Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom

Skrzypiec Wiktor MKS Ochota Warszawa

Smolej Jakub Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Smolik Ernest ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Smyk Bartosz UKS Basket Siedlce

Sobolewski Kamil MKS Ochota Warszawa

Soszyński Szymon ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Staniszewski Tomasz MKS Polonia I Warszawa

Stańczak Jan MKS Polonia I Warszawa

Stańczuk Władysław UKS Basket Siedlce

Starzak Michał Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Stasiak Dominik MKS Pruszków

Stelmach Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Sternik Maciej MKS Polonia II Warszawa

Stępień Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Strojek Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Strzyżewski Jakub UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Stupka Kacper MKS Ochota Warszawa

Sysiak Michał UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szablanowski Adam UKS Dziewiątka Łomża

Szambelan Maksymilian Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Szczególski Karol MKS Ochota Warszawa

Szczepanik Szymon UKS Basket Siedlce

Szczęsny Oliwier Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Szefler Maksymilian Gim 92 Grupa Strategia

Szęszoł Karol ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Szlendak Bartłomiej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Szular Franciszek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szumert Jakub ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Szymański Michał MKS Pruszków

UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania