Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 19 499 26.26
2. Przemysław Kuźkow GLKS Nadarzyn 18 425 23.61
3. Paweł Adamczyk Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 17 377 22.18
4. Tomasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 14 323 23.07
5. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 319 18.76
6. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 318 17.67
7. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 317 16.68
8. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 19 298 15.68
9. Michał Ścibiorek UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 279 18.60
10. Krzysztof Grudzień MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 277 17.31
11. Maciej Czemerys GLKS Nadarzyn 17 261 15.35
12. Mateusz Witek KS Legion Legionowo 15 243 16.20
13. Tomasz Chojecki Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 17 243 14.29
14. Marcin Teklak KS Legion Legionowo 18 242 13.44
15. Piotr Jakubczak MKS Grójec 16 236 14.75
16. Mateusz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 18 236 13.11
17. Francesco Centrone KS Legion Legionowo 18 234 13.00
18. Michał Hausner MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20 223 11.15
19. Artur Skowroński MKS Polonia Warszawa 14 223 15.93
20. Çağlar Çalişkan UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 222 18.50
21. Patryk Andres MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 19 214 11.26
22. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 18 213 11.83
23. Daniel Ciejka MUKS Piaseczno 16 205 12.81
24. Łukasz Kiełek GLKS Nadarzyn 19 204 10.74
25. Michał Lechmański Pultovia Pułtusk 16 204 12.75
26. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 201 10.58
27. Krzysztof Szemieta MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 201 11.17
28. Jakub Jurczak KS Legion Legionowo 16 196 12.25
29. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 18 196 10.89
30. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 19 188 9.89
31. Marcel Kapuściński Legia Warszawa 20 187 9.35
32. Łukasz Zakrzewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15 187 12.47
33. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 15 182 12.13
34. Patryk Kędel Legia Warszawa 19 180 9.47
35. Jarosław Jachimowicz Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 16 177 11.06
36. Patryk Belka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 17 172 10.12
37. Dawid Olszewski UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 12 171 14.25
38. Emil Miszczuk UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 10 167 16.70
39. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 19 167 8.79
40. Rafał Pietrzak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 12 163 13.58
41. Radosław Szeller KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 17 160 9.41
42. Jakub Skalski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 158 10.53
43. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 157 8.72
44. Tomasz Wiśniewski NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12 152 12.67
45. Mateusz Lisiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 18 149 8.28
46. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 147 9.19
47. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 19 147 7.74
48. Filip Drewniak MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 146 9.73
49. Michał Kuśmierz MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 144 10.29
50. Patryk Mostrąg KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 14 144 10.29
51. Marcin Marchoff MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 143 8.94
52. Adam Jęczmień UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 141 7.83
53. Piotr Dąbrowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 141 14.10
54. Daniel Solanikow Legia Warszawa 19 140 7.37
55. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 136 7.16
56. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20 136 6.80
57. Tomasz Hołociński NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16 136 8.50
58. Bartosz Trojgo Pultovia Pułtusk 16 136 8.50
59. Daniel Majewski MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 134 10.31
60. Robert Włodarczyk Pultovia Pułtusk 12 133 11.08
61. Łukasz Wiechacki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 20 129 6.45
62. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 129 10.75
63. Robert Rabczyński UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 15 127 8.47
64. Damian Kocewiak MKS Grójec 11 127 11.55
65. Hubert Strzelec KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 124 8.27
66. Jakub Lewandowski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 20 123 6.15
67. Mateusz Rogucki UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 121 7.56
68. Błażej Sowa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 121 7.56
69. Jakub Sienkiewicz Legia Warszawa 19 120 6.32
70. Damian Wawszczyk Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 18 118 6.56
71. Krzysztof Paliński Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 17 116 6.82
72. Radosław Wieteska MKS Polonia Warszawa 12 115 9.58
73. Krzysztof Pacholec KS Legion Legionowo, KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 15 115 7.67
74. Wojciech Szpyrka UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 115 11.50
75. Kazimierz Kiliński Legia Warszawa 20 113 5.65
76. Kiryl Dziatczuk UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 112 11.20
77. Bogdan Izrailewski MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 110 8.46
78. Tymoteusz Perka GLKS Nadarzyn 14 107 7.64
79. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 106 6.24
80. Michał Kucharski Legia Warszawa 15 102 6.80
81. Tunc Dumlupinar KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 17 100 5.88
82. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 100 6.25
83. Patryk Kwandrans KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 97 6.47
84. Tomasz Karczewski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 15 96 6.00
85. Piotr Żuk UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 13 95 7.31
86. Łukasz Kurowski UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 10 95 9.50
87. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 16 92 5.75
88. Mariusz Choiński UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 12 91 7.58
89. Wojciech Maliszewski MKS Grójec 19 90 4.74
90. Kacper Rogowski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 19 88 4.63
91. Jakub Mućka NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11 86 7.82
92. Piotr Zalewski MUKS Piaseczno 12 86 7.17
93. Bartosz Proczek GLKS Nadarzyn 14 84 6.00
94. Wojciech Tymkowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 84 5.25
95. Wojciech Kula KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 84 5.25
96. Bartosz Rainka KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 14 83 5.93
97. Rafał Mikita UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 81 4.50
98. Bogumił Bulwicki Pultovia Pułtusk 17 80 4.71
99. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 15 80 5.33
100. Jakub Kowalczyk KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 79 5.27
101. Karol Zioło GLKS Nadarzyn 17 78 4.59
102. Karol Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 78 5.20
103. Dawid Bogusz UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 77 6.42
104. Michał Rosołowski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 17 76 4.47
105. Marcin Wieczorkowski Legia Warszawa 14 76 5.43
106. Dominik Wierciszewski UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 13 75 5.77
107. Piotr Aderek Legia Warszawa 17 75 4.41
108. Mateusz Fischer Legia Warszawa 12 73 6.08
109. Maciej Łapiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 71 3.55
110. Przemysław Dyjas MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 71 4.18
111. Jakub Kajka MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 70 4.67
112. Przemysław Łaszczych Pultovia Pułtusk 17 69 4.06
113. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 17 69 4.06
114. Łukasz Łapiński MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 68 5.23
115. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 66 4.40
116. Aleksander Wolszczak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 13 66 5.08
117. Marcin Mikos KS Legion Legionowo 14 65 4.64
118. Krystian Lewandowski MKS Grójec 14 65 4.64
119. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 17 65 3.82
120. Michał Krysztopik UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 12 64 5.33
121. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 11 63 5.73
122. Maksymilian Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 13 63 4.85
123. Paweł Zaremba Pultovia Pułtusk 18 63 3.50
124. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 60 3.33
125. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 59 5.90
126. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 58 3.87
127. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 58 4.14
128. Michał Stachowicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 14 58 4.14
129. Mateusz Gębal Legia Warszawa 15 57 3.80
130. Jakub, Grzegorz Gródek Pultovia Pułtusk 16 57 3.56
131. Piotr Luba NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16 56 3.50
132. Maciej Paszkiewicz KS Rosa-Sport Radom 13 54 4.15
133. Sebastian Powierża UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 54 3.60
134. Konrad Putrzyński Pultovia Pułtusk 14 54 3.86
135. Jarosław Muś UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 54 3.86
136. Konrad Goździkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 10 52 5.20
137. Tomasz Wąsowicz UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 12 52 4.33
138. Rafał Banasiak MKS Polonia Warszawa 14 51 3.64
139. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 15 50 3.33
140. Mateusz Piątek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 11 50 4.55
141. Bartłomiej Gromadka MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 15 49 3.27
142. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 49 4.45
143. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 44 2.93
144. Andrzej Tański NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 9 43 4.78
145. Patryk Remiszewski UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 12 41 3.42
146. Aleksander Marciniak UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 41 3.42
147. Michał Chludziński MUKS Piaseczno 11 40 3.64
148. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 37 3.70
149. Maciej Sokołowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 37 3.36
150. Rafał Plaskota GLKS Nadarzyn 12 36 3.00
151. Hubert Miziołek Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 15 35 2.33
152. Patryk Bąk MKS Polonia Warszawa 11 34 3.09
153. Michał Plaskota GLKS Nadarzyn 16 33 2.06
154. Karol Słonawski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 12 32 2.67
155. Bartosz Chebdowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 14 32 2.29
156. Maciej Stano MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 32 2.91
157. Paweł Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 14 31 2.21
158. Bartosz Biedrzycki KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 13 30 2.31
159. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 28 2.55
160. Jakub Mendak MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 28 2.15
161. Adam Stachelski UKS Dziewiątka PWSIP Łomża 14 26 1.86
162. Sebastian Stasiak Legia Warszawa 11 25 2.27
163. Jakub Tymiński GLKS Nadarzyn 13 25 1.92
164. Rafał Świderski MKS Grójec 10 23 2.30
165. Maciej Snopek MKS Grójec 11 20 1.82
166. Michał Orębski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 19 1.90
167. Jakub Tenderenda MKS Polonia Warszawa 8 19 2.38
168. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 18 1.80
169. Maciej Całka MUKS Piaseczno 12 18 1.38
170. Przemysław Borowczyk NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 8 15 1.88
171. Michał Stabach KS Legion Legionowo 9 14 1.56
172. Grzegorz Kościanek Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 11 13 1.18
173. Marcin Pochylski Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 14 10 0.71
174. Zbigniew Lewak NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10 10 1.00
175. Marcin Kłobuchowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 8 0.62
176. Mikołaj Mucha MKS Polonia Warszawa 8 8 1.00
177. Mariusz Dobosz Klub Sportowy PUŁASKI WARKA 14 7 0.50
178. Dominik Rachoń NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11 6 0.55
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania