Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Damian Mikołajczyk MKS Grójec 2 57 28.50
2. Remigiusz Ptaszek MKS Grójec 2 41 20.50
3. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 40 20.00
4. Maciej Pieklak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 35 17.50
5. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 1 33 33.00
6. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 27 27.00
7. Rafał Pstrokoński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 26 26.00
8. Kazimierz Kiliński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 25 12.50
9. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 24 12.00
10. Sebastian Łukasik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 23 11.50
11. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 22 22.00
12. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 22 22.00
13. Oskar Blaszkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 21 21.00
14. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 21 21.00
15. Mariusz Wójcik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 20 20.00
16. Cezary Wojno MKS Grójec 2 18 9.00
17. Kacper Tondera UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 18 18.00
18. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 17 17.00
19. Konrad Tomczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 17 17.00
20. Bogdan Izrailewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 15 15.00
21. Michał Rosołowski MKS Grójec 2 15 7.50
22. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 15 7.50
23. Antoni Michalski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 14 7.00
24. Sebastian Stasiak MKS Grójec 1 14 14.00
25. Tomasz Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 14 7.00
26. Marcin Mąkowski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 13 13.00
27. Kacper Rogowski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 13 6.50
28. Paweł Fic KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 12 12.00
29. Maciej Jankowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 12 12.00
30. Przemysław Woromiej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 12 12.00
31. Jan Komorowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 12 12.00
32. Tomasz Sobiech Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 11 11.00
33. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 1 11 11.00
34. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 11 5.50
35. Wojciech Jurkiewicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 11 11.00
36. Mateusz Dobrowolski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 10 10.00
37. Paweł Hybiak KS Legion Legionowo 1 10 10.00
38. Kacper Woźnicki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 10 10.00
39. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
40. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
41. Rafał Stefanik KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 9 9.00
42. Roman Sosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 9 9.00
43. Michał Krawucki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 9 9.00
44. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 9 9.00
45. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 9 4.50
46. Michał Ukleja MKS Grójec 2 9 4.50
47. Krzysztof Pacholec KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 8 8.00
48. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 8 4.00
49. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 8 8.00
50. Mateusz Gębal KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 8 4.00
51. Rafał Mikita UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 8.00
52. Mariusz Popiół Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 8 8.00
53. Krystian Czajkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 8 8.00
54. Grzegorz Popis KS Legion Legionowo 1 7 7.00
55. Łukasz Dmitruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 7 7.00
56. Aleksander Czaplicki KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 7 3.50
57. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 1 7 7.00
58. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 7 7.00
59. Kacper Mościcki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
60. Maciej Wołyniec MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 6 6.00
61. Jeremi Kosiński KS Legion Legionowo 1 6 6.00
62. Igor Ignatiuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
63. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 6 6.00
64. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 6 6.00
65. Filip Drewniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
66. Tomasz Błaszczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 6 6.00
67. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 6 6.00
68. Filip Muchiński KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2 5 2.50
69. Tomasz Lutek MKS Grójec 2 5 2.50
70. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 5 5.00
71. Maciej Łopaciński KS Legion Legionowo 1 5 5.00
72. Tomasz Górka MKS Grójec 1 5 5.00
73. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 5 5.00
74. Igor Muszyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 5 5.00
75. Maciej Pisula MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 5 5.00
76. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 1 4 4.00
77. Łukasz Kiluk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 4 4.00
78. Norbert Makulec MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
79. Paweł Zalewski KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 4 4.00
80. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 4.00
81. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 4 4.00
82. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 4 4.00
83. Maciej Wakuła UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 3 3.00
84. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 3 3.00
85. Maciej Seger MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 3.00
86. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 3 3.00
87. Sebastian Sypulski MKS Grójec 1 3 3.00
88. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 3.00
89. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 1 3 3.00
90. Maciej Fiziar UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 2 3 1.50
91. Dawid Bandurski KS Legion Legionowo 1 2 2.00
92. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 2 2.00
93. Andrzej Sikora Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 2 2.00
94. Piotr Batorski MKS Grójec 2 2 1.00
95. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 2 2.00
96. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
97. Paweł Sołśnia MUKS Piaseczno 1 1 1.00
98. Jacek Pawluk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 1 1.00
99. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
100. Maciej Michalewski Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 0 0.00
101. Aleksander Cezary Stabeusz KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
102. Marek Bartecki MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 1 0 0.00
103. Marcin Karczmarczyk Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 0 0.00
104. Łukasz Baszczak KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 1 0 0.00
105. Krzysztof Piasecki KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
106. Dominik Półtorak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
107. Michał Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
108. Walid Barsali MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
109. Łukasz Wójcicki Klub Sportowy KK Radzymin 1 0 0.00
110. Maciej Spoczyński MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
111. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 1 0 0.00
112. Piotr Markiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania