Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 11 276 25.09
2. Damian Mikołajczyk UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 10 240 24.00
3. Dawid Kołodziński UKS Basket Siedlce 11 215 19.55
4. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 9 194 21.56
5. Damian Orębski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 188 17.09
6. Marcin Uliczka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 176 16.00
7. Filip Jasiński Polonia Warszawa 9 171 19.00
8. Jan Komorowski Hutnik Warszawa 10 163 16.30
9. Maciej Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 11 161 14.64
10. Łukasz Kiełek GLKS Nadarzyn 9 159 17.67
11. Jakub Prowiński MUKS Piaseczno 11 157 14.27
12. Sebastian Sawicki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 10 154 15.40
13. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 149 14.90
14. Szymon Danielewski SPEED sport Wołomin 8 145 18.13
15. Bartłomiej Kaczmarczyk AZS Politechnika Warszawska 9 142 15.78
16. Marcin Wieczorkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 140 12.73
17. Maciej Pieklak AZS Politechnika Warszawska 9 136 15.11
18. Ignacy Majkusiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 130 14.44
19. Ruben Andrzejczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 9 130 14.44
20. Tomasz Wójcikowski MUKS Piaseczno 8 129 16.13
21. Adam Majbour UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 126 11.45
22. Krzysztof Rybarczyk Hutnik Warszawa 11 118 10.73
23. Wojciech Jurkiewicz Hutnik Warszawa 10 113 11.30
24. Michał Krawczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 112 9.33
25. Jakub Ramotowski GLKS Nadarzyn 11 111 10.09
26. Nikodem Sarosiak MUKS Piaseczno 12 111 9.25
27. Tomasz Gałan UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 110 12.22
28. Mateusz Zawistowski KS Legion Legionowo 10 108 10.80
29. Mateusz Łączyński MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 105 8.75
30. Paweł Zalewski Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 7 105 15.00
31. Sebastian Konecki Polonia Warszawa 6 104 17.33
32. Wojciech Falkowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 102 11.33
33. Albert Gardyński AZS Politechnika Warszawska 10 102 10.20
34. Jakub Zawadzki UKS Basket Siedlce 11 101 9.18
35. Piotr Potap Hutnik Warszawa 11 101 9.18
36. Oskar Blaszkiewicz Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 11 100 9.09
37. Krystian Bereda SPEED sport Wołomin 10 100 10.00
38. Jakub Skalski AZS Politechnika Warszawska 8 98 12.25
39. Marcin Teklak UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 8 96 12.00
40. Kacper Rogowski Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 9 95 10.56
41. Jakub Lewandowski AZS Politechnika Warszawska 10 95 9.50
42. Mateusz Gołosiński GLKS Nadarzyn 11 94 8.55
43. Daniel Solanikow Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 11 92 8.36
44. Jakub Nieściór KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 8 91 11.38
45. Rafał Baczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 91 11.38
46. Jan Chruściel Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 8 90 11.25
47. Konrad Wrzaszcz SPEED sport Wołomin 10 88 8.80
48. Łukasz Bogusławski KS Legion Legionowo 9 85 9.44
49. Jan Milewski MUKS Piaseczno 11 84 7.64
50. Kamil Banowicz MUKS Piaseczno 11 83 7.55
51. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 81 8.10
52. Remigiusz Ptaszek UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 10 81 8.10
53. Kacper Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 79 7.90
54. Kacper Wakuliński UKS Basket Siedlce 9 78 8.67
55. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 10 77 7.70
56. Adam Jęczmień AZS Politechnika Warszawska 6 76 12.67
57. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 75 8.33
58. Paweł Kosiarz MUKS Piaseczno 12 75 6.25
59. Konrad Olszański KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11 74 6.73
60. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 73 6.64
61. Tomasz Boszko Polonia Warszawa 9 72 8.00
62. Mariusz Popiół SPEED sport Wołomin 7 72 10.29
63. Sławomir Wasilewski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 71 7.89
64. Jakub Mendak Polonia Warszawa 10 71 7.10
65. Bartosz Cecot UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 71 5.92
66. Tomasz Fic UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 69 9.86
67. Maciej Walerian KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11 68 6.18
68. Przemysław Bożek SPEED sport Wołomin 6 68 11.33
69. Mateusz Rogucki Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 10 67 6.70
70. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 11 67 6.09
71. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 66 6.00
72. Adrian Niemyjski Hutnik Warszawa 7 63 9.00
73. Bartłomiej Ożarek UKS Basket Siedlce 10 63 6.30
74. Jerzy Kempa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 63 7.88
75. Bartosz Karasiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 62 6.20
76. Marcin Mąkowski SPEED sport Wołomin 6 62 10.33
77. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 62 8.86
78. Daniel Nagodziński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 60 8.57
79. Krzysztof Piasecki SPEED sport Wołomin 10 60 6.00
80. Paweł Szymanowski Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 8 60 7.50
81. Kamil Żero KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 59 8.43
82. Jakub Kowalewski Polonia Warszawa 8 59 7.38
83. Paweł Wręga AZS Politechnika Warszawska 10 57 5.70
84. Gregory Tchernev-Rowland UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 57 7.13
85. Mateusz Bal UKS Basket Siedlce 8 55 6.88
86. Filip Turkowski KS Legion Legionowo 10 54 5.40
87. Michał Kiryluk Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 9 51 5.67
88. Sebastian Stasiak UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 7 51 7.29
89. Maciej Karlicki GLKS Nadarzyn 11 51 4.64
90. Tomasz Wróbel UKS Basket Siedlce 11 50 4.55
91. Adrian Stokowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 48 4.00
92. Marcin Molenda AZS Politechnika Warszawska 10 48 4.80
93. Rafał Sobiło UKS Basket Siedlce 9 48 5.33
94. Marcin Korch KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 8 46 5.75
95. Michał Rosołowski UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 8 46 5.75
96. Tomasz Wróblewski AZS Politechnika Warszawska 6 46 7.67
97. Michał Rachoń KS Legion Legionowo 8 45 5.63
98. Kacper Koszałka MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 45 4.09
99. Jakub Korgul MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 45 6.43
100. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 44 4.40
101. Michał Ukleja UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 9 42 4.67
102. Krzysztof Mazurek GLKS Nadarzyn 9 42 4.67
103. Kacper Woźnicki Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 9 41 4.56
104. Kamil Rybałtowski KS Legion Legionowo 10 40 4.00
105. Damian Kocewiak UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 5 39 7.80
106. Marcin Błoński KS Legion Legionowo 7 39 5.57
107. Tomasz Błaszczyk SPEED sport Wołomin 9 38 4.22
108. Artur Saczuk Hutnik Warszawa 8 37 4.63
109. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 37 5.29
110. Dawid Olszewski UKS Basket Siedlce 7 35 5.00
111. Dawid Mikołaj Sputo AZS Politechnika Warszawska 9 34 3.78
112. Maciej Król Polonia Warszawa 10 34 3.40
113. Sebastian Sypulski UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 5 33 6.60
114. Łukasz Łapiński Polonia Warszawa 6 31 5.17
115. Tomasz Gostołek UKS Basket Siedlce 8 30 3.75
116. Bartłomiej Wysocki Polonia Warszawa 6 29 4.83
117. Jakub Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 8 28 3.50
118. Tekin Guvercin Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 7 27 3.86
119. Paweł Snopek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 25 3.13
120. Dawid Baum GLKS Nadarzyn 8 25 3.13
121. Daniel Kaniewski Hutnik Warszawa 11 25 2.27
122. Patryk Dudek Polonia Warszawa 6 24 4.00
123. Maciej Niedbalski KS Legion Legionowo 5 24 4.80
124. Marek Bartecki Hutnik Warszawa 9 22 2.44
125. Łukasz Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 22 2.75
126. Bartosz Górecki UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 7 21 3.00
127. Filip Muchiński Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu "Isetia" 9 21 2.33
128. Michał Bzdoń Polonia Warszawa 7 20 2.86
129. Tomasz Górka UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 6 20 3.33
130. Przemysław Błaszczyk KS Legion Legionowo 9 18 2.00
131. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 8 18 2.25
132. Bartłomiej Gromadka MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 17 2.83
133. Wojciech Kołodziejak UKS Basket Siedlce 9 14 1.56
134. Maciej Domański KS Legion Legionowo 6 12 2.00
135. Marcin Mikos KS Legion Legionowo 8 12 1.50
136. Maciej Michalewski SPEED sport Wołomin 7 11 1.57
137. Bartłomiej Kwieciński UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 7 11 1.57
138. Marcin Kłobuchowski MUKS Piaseczno 8 10 1.11
139. Dominik Małowski Hutnik Warszawa 8 10 1.25
140. Piotr Janda AZS Politechnika Warszawska 8 10 1.25
141. Jan Lipiński UKS Basket Siedlce 10 10 1.00
142. Jan Ciesielczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 7 9 1.29
143. Kamil Płóciennik KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 6 7 1.17
144. Kacper Krause GLKS Nadarzyn 6 7 1.17
145. Daniel Krop GLKS Nadarzyn 6 7 1.17
146. Wiktor Kłobuchowski MUKS Piaseczno 8 6 0.75
147. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 4 0.50
148. Bartosz Wojdakowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 8 4 0.50
149. Miłosz Perka GLKS Nadarzyn 7 4 0.57
150. Adam Słobodzin GLKS Nadarzyn 6 4 0.67
151. Michał Grzegorczyk MUKS Piaseczno 8 2 0.25
152. Andrzej Trytko Polonia Warszawa 6 0 0.00
153. Tomasz Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 6 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania