1. |
Piotr Łazarek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
16 |
19.06 |
305 |
2. |
Antoni Michalski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
13 |
21.62 |
281 |
3. |
Aleksy Białowąs
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
15.81 |
253 |
4. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
11 |
22.00 |
242 |
5. |
Maciej Kurzyna
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski, PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
14 |
16.79 |
235 |
6. |
Piotr Aniszczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
18.92 |
227 |
7. |
Maciej Pieklak
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
13.69 |
219 |
8. |
Piotr Jakubczak
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
11 |
19.64 |
216 |
9. |
Miłosz Perka
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
12 |
16.42 |
197 |
10. |
Tymoteusz Perka
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
12 |
16.25 |
195 |
11. |
Aleksander Garbacz
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
16 |
12.06 |
193 |
12. |
Tomasz Klucz
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
11 |
17.36 |
191 |
13. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
9 |
20.78 |
187 |
14. |
Antoni Futrzyński
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
12 |
15.50 |
186 |
15. |
Damian Kocewiak
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
10 |
17.80 |
178 |
16. |
Michał Dołęgowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
16.18 |
178 |
17. |
Wojciech Jurkiewicz
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
12 |
13.83 |
166 |
18. |
Patrick Benigni
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
10.25 |
164 |
19. |
Dominik Wojna
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
14.82 |
163 |
20. |
Wiktor Skrzypiec
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
12 |
13.50 |
162 |
21. |
Grzegorz Dzieniszewski
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
10.00 |
160 |
22. |
Dawid Niedziałkowski
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
11 |
14.55 |
160 |
23. |
Mikołaj Racinowski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
15 |
10.53 |
158 |
24. |
Dawid Jakubiec
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
10 |
15.50 |
155 |
25. |
Aleksander Ilczuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
11 |
13.91 |
153 |
26. |
Adam Jęczmień
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
11 |
13.73 |
151 |
27. |
Łukasz Piętka
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
12 |
12.50 |
150 |
28. |
Bartosz Karasiński
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
16 |
9.25 |
148 |
29. |
Dawid Możdżonek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
11.08 |
144 |
30. |
Samuel Czerwiński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
10 |
14.10 |
141 |
31. |
Maciej Wytrykowski
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
14.10 |
141 |
32. |
Sebastian Walczak
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
11 |
12.82 |
141 |
33. |
Remigiusz Ptaszek
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
9 |
15.56 |
140 |
34. |
Dawid Juskowiak
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
14 |
9.71 |
136 |
35. |
Kanstantsin Andreyeu
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
6 |
22.17 |
133 |
36. |
Tymon Zadara
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
11.18 |
123 |
37. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
8 |
15.25 |
122 |
38. |
Jan Lipiński
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
10 |
12.20 |
122 |
39. |
Marcin Kubiak
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
7.50 |
120 |
40. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
8 |
14.88 |
119 |
41. |
Filip Turkowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
11 |
10.73 |
118 |
42. |
Kosma Kłagisz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
9.08 |
118 |
43. |
Aleksander Łyczka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
16 |
7.38 |
118 |
44. |
Bartosz Andrzejczuk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
14 |
8.43 |
118 |
45. |
Wiktor Bykowski
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
12 |
9.83 |
118 |
46. |
Radosław Różyński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
11 |
10.64 |
117 |
47. |
Michał Kolasa
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
12 |
9.67 |
116 |
48. |
Krzysztof Kania
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
11 |
10.18 |
112 |
49. |
Łukasz Reda
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
12 |
9.33 |
112 |
50. |
Michał Bajbus
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
8.54 |
111 |
51. |
Jakub Szcześniak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
10 |
11.00 |
110 |
52. |
Patryk Pawłowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
10.70 |
107 |
53. |
Mariusz Stanisławski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
15 |
7.13 |
107 |
54. |
Nikodem Sarosiak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
8.00 |
104 |
55. |
Kacper Borawski
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
14 |
7.43 |
104 |
56. |
Tymon Goral
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
9.45 |
104 |
57. |
Michał Pilski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
9 |
11.56 |
104 |
58. |
Jan Malinowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
8.58 |
103 |
59. |
Albert Gardyński
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
9 |
11.44 |
103 |
60. |
Dorian Benigni
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
6.38 |
102 |
61. |
Franciszek Pałasz
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
14 |
7.21 |
101 |
62. |
Michał Perkowski
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
7 |
14.14 |
99 |
63. |
Tomasz Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
7.54 |
98 |
64. |
Jakub Kleban
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
9.70 |
97 |
65. |
Grzegorz Kałek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
9.60 |
96 |
66. |
Tomasz Gortat
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
9 |
10.56 |
95 |
67. |
Marcin Teklak
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
9 |
10.44 |
94 |
68. |
Krzysztof Kubecki
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
7.83 |
94 |
69. |
Kacper Łuczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
10 |
9.30 |
93 |
70. |
Gabriel Ignaciuk
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
11 |
8.36 |
92 |
71. |
Bartłomiej Głuchowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
7.08 |
92 |
72. |
Jacek Krętowski
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
12 |
7.58 |
91 |
73. |
Marcin Szymczak
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
11 |
7.91 |
87 |
74. |
Paweł Marzec
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
8 |
10.75 |
86 |
75. |
Michał Stelmach
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
9 |
9.56 |
86 |
76. |
Bartosz Cecot
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
9 |
9.33 |
84 |
77. |
Aleksander Pawłowski
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
9 |
9.33 |
84 |
78. |
Antoni Zdanowicz
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
11 |
7.64 |
84 |
79. |
Tomasz Wróbel
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
12.00 |
84 |
80. |
Antoni Juraszewski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
8 |
10.25 |
82 |
81. |
Przemysław Wiśniewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
8.89 |
80 |
82. |
Tomasz Kowalski
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
9 |
8.89 |
80 |
83. |
Kacper Kieliszek
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
10 |
7.90 |
79 |
84. |
Kacper Januszkiewicz
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
9 |
8.78 |
79 |
85. |
Wojciech Gancarz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
11.14 |
78 |
86. |
Dawid Płoński
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
11 |
7.00 |
77 |
87. |
Kevin Baroch
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
6.33 |
76 |
88. |
Aleksander Pawłowski
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
16 |
4.69 |
75 |
89. |
Łukasz Anusewicz
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
8 |
9.25 |
74 |
90. |
Mikołaj Michalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
6.64 |
73 |
91. |
Mateusz Soczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
8 |
9.13 |
73 |
92. |
Wojciech Kosiuk
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
9 |
8.00 |
72 |
93. |
Michał Królik
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
13 |
5.46 |
71 |
94. |
Adam Sobieski
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
7.10 |
71 |
95. |
Jakub Krukowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
6.36 |
70 |
96. |
Jakub Serocki
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
5.75 |
69 |
97. |
Krzysztof Tomaszewski
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
10 |
6.70 |
67 |
98. |
Michał Wojciechowski
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
12 |
5.58 |
67 |
99. |
Sławomir Wasilewski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
7 |
9.57 |
67 |
100. |
Lev Ostroverkh
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
8 |
8.25 |
66 |
101. |
Rafał Rek
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
13 |
5.00 |
65 |
102. |
Witold Pełka
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
9 |
7.11 |
64 |
103. |
Jakub Melion
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
10 |
6.40 |
64 |
104. |
Kajetan Targoński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
9.00 |
63 |
105. |
Adam Słobodzin
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
11 |
5.55 |
61 |
106. |
Kacper Korneluk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
12 |
4.83 |
58 |
107. |
Maciej Piotrowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
9 |
6.44 |
58 |
108. |
Patryk Turski
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
13 |
4.46 |
58 |
109. |
Ignacy Witkowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
8 |
7.13 |
57 |
110. |
Aleksander Kielak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
5.60 |
56 |
111. |
Szymon Skłodowski
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
11 |
5.09 |
56 |
112. |
Konrad Spławski
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
14 |
3.64 |
51 |
113. |
Władysław Stańczuk
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
5.10 |
51 |
114. |
Adrian Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
8 |
6.38 |
51 |
115. |
Sebastian Stasiak
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
11 |
4.55 |
50 |
116. |
Paweł Śnitko
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
7.14 |
50 |
117. |
Mateusz Łoń
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
6.25 |
50 |
118. |
Łukasz Szlązak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
5.44 |
49 |
119. |
Marek Bartecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
5.44 |
49 |
120. |
Krzysztof Pietrzykowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
6.13 |
49 |
121. |
Mateusz Gajowniczek
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
9 |
5.44 |
49 |
122. |
Bartosz Smoliński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
11 |
4.18 |
46 |
123. |
Bartłomiej Duliński
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
11 |
4.09 |
45 |
124. |
Bartłomiej Flak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
3.67 |
44 |
125. |
Jakub Zimny
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
10 |
4.40 |
44 |
126. |
Dawid Pietrusiński
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
9 |
4.78 |
43 |
127. |
Antoni Gurba
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
7.00 |
42 |
128. |
Michał Rachoń
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
9 |
4.56 |
41 |
129. |
Wiktor Artych
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
8 |
5.13 |
41 |
130. |
Kacper Wierzbicki
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
9 |
4.56 |
41 |
131. |
Maciej Sternik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
5.00 |
40 |
132. |
Wojciech Maliszewski
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
9 |
4.33 |
39 |
133. |
Jakub Korgul
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
4.88 |
39 |
134. |
Jan Macioch
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
6.50 |
39 |
135. |
Oskar Bednarz
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
11 |
3.45 |
38 |
136. |
Dominik Szymański
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
3.36 |
37 |
137. |
Maksymilian Rafalski
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
7 |
5.00 |
35 |
138. |
Daniel Szklarewski
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
10 |
3.40 |
34 |
139. |
Łukasz Smoliński
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
11 |
2.75 |
33 |
140. |
Bartłomiej Gromadka
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
8 |
4.00 |
32 |
141. |
Kacper Stępień
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
2.91 |
32 |
142. |
Jakub Parol
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
8 |
3.88 |
31 |
143. |
Anzhei Dziadzevich
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
8 |
3.88 |
31 |
144. |
Kacper Kurowski
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
6 |
5.00 |
30 |
145. |
Jakub Trukawka
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
3.00 |
30 |
146. |
Dawid Sputo
|
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
9 |
3.22 |
29 |
147. |
Michał Starzak
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
8 |
3.63 |
29 |
148. |
Maciej Grigoruk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
11 |
2.55 |
28 |
149. |
Damian Szczecki
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
10 |
2.80 |
28 |
150. |
Konrad Komorowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
3.50 |
28 |
151. |
Antoni Szmel
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
10 |
2.80 |
28 |
152. |
Przemysław Maciak
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
8 |
3.38 |
27 |
153. |
Damian Kotwiński
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
9 |
3.00 |
27 |
154. |
Miłosz Wiśniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
3.86 |
27 |
155. |
Wojciech Wasiluk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
10 |
2.70 |
27 |
156. |
Marcin Mocarski
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
8 |
3.38 |
27 |
157. |
Jakub Krasowski
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
9 |
3.00 |
27 |
158. |
Łukasz Wojtczak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
3.00 |
27 |
159. |
Robert Świtalski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
2.70 |
27 |
160. |
Patryk Paździor
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
6 |
4.33 |
26 |
161. |
Olaf Sławiński
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
9 |
2.78 |
25 |
162. |
Bartosz Górecki
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
10 |
2.50 |
25 |
163. |
Filip Szporek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
3.13 |
25 |
164. |
Przemysław Woromiej
|
Rysie Sochaczew |
9 |
2.67 |
24 |
165. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
11 |
2.18 |
24 |
166. |
Tomasz Wenda
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
6 |
4.00 |
24 |
167. |
Marcin Bielak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
2.88 |
23 |
168. |
Błażej Grochowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
9 |
2.56 |
23 |
169. |
Bartosz Jakubczak
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
11 |
1.82 |
20 |
170. |
Kacper Nowaczewski
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
8 |
2.38 |
19 |
171. |
Dawid Całka
|
UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
9 |
2.11 |
19 |
172. |
Jakub Rygowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
2.57 |
18 |
173. |
Kacper Kania
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
2.67 |
16 |
174. |
Bartosz Dołęga
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
7 |
2.29 |
16 |
175. |
Michał Leśniak
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
10 |
1.50 |
15 |
176. |
Jakub Kalinowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
1.67 |
15 |
177. |
Dawid Dankiewicz
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
7 |
2.00 |
14 |
178. |
Maciej Klimowicz
|
KS Pułaski Warka |
7 |
2.00 |
14 |
179. |
Wiktor Winiarski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
1.44 |
13 |
180. |
Krzysztof Skorupski
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
181. |
Jakub Kryszczuk
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
11 |
1.09 |
12 |
182. |
Wit Kubicki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
1.38 |
11 |
183. |
Artem Tsimbalistiy
|
GDS Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
1.83 |
11 |
184. |
Hubert Trojan
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
6 |
1.50 |
9 |
185. |
Michał Ukleja
|
Klub Sportowy Mexum Grójec |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
186. |
Gabriel Maciejewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.78 |
7 |
187. |
Oskar Sabak
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
8 |
0.88 |
7 |
188. |
Igor Janaszek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.86 |
6 |
189. |
Krzysztof Kostro
|
PGE AK „Młode Żubry” Białystok |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
190. |
Aleksander Witkowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
191. |
Filip Żołek
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
192. |
Konrad Fabianowski
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
10 |
0.40 |
4 |
193. |
Patryk Jacak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
194. |
Paweł Buczyński
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
195. |
Kacper Zagórski
|
GLKS Orzeł Nadarzyn |
9 |
0.22 |
2 |
196. |
Łukasz Porowski
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
197. |
Aleksander Szeląg
|
Regucki Klub Sportowy Bór Regut |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |