Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Katarzyna Szyller SKS 12 Warszawa 14 288 20.57
2. Magdalena Szkop MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 13 243 18.69
3. Natalia Panufnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 171 13.15
4. Katarzyna Dulnik SKK Polonia Warszawa 13 168 12.92
5. Katarzyna Świeżak SKS 12 Warszawa 12 156 13.00
6. Agnieszka Lichomska SKK Polonia Warszawa 13 155 11.92
7. Klaudia Teluk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 12 154 12.83
8. Karolina Poboży UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 151 13.73
9. Marta Nitkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 150 11.54
10. Martyna Sabatowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 146 10.43
11. Olivia Olesiewicz SKK Polonia Warszawa 12 133 11.08
12. Anna Wińkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 132 10.15
13. Izabela Błajda SKK Polonia Warszawa 14 132 9.43
14. Anna Pawłowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 130 14.44
15. Olga Kossmann AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 125 9.62
16. Aleksandra Teklińska AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 12 117 9.75
17. Dominika Majkut AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 116 8.92
18. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 113 11.30
19. Klaudia Gołębiewska SKS 12 Warszawa 13 110 8.46
20. Gabriela Świętochowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 11 104 9.45
21. Agnieszka Kiełpińska SKS 12 Warszawa 13 102 7.85
22. Anna Kudelska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 98 14.00
23. Dominika Paczóska MKK Siedlce 11 93 8.45
24. Martyna Majkut AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 90 6.92
25. Agata Olejnik AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 12 89 7.42
26. Katarzyna Chodkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 87 6.21
27. Daria Dziwulska AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 83 6.38
28. Oliwia Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 81 5.79
29. Agnieszka Feja AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 78 6.00
30. Karolina Powała UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 76 6.33
31. Natalia Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 74 6.17
32. Iwona Gawryszewska SKK Polonia Warszawa 10 68 6.80
33. Kinga Sierakowska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 68 9.71
34. Martyna Banaszek-Ziemińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 67 7.44
35. Karolina Pełka Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 9 66 7.33
36. Anna Kolad SKK Polonia Warszawa 13 66 5.08
37. Aneta Supeł SKK Polonia Warszawa 14 64 4.57
38. Anna Muszyńska SKK Polonia Warszawa 13 62 4.77
39. Agata Opolska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 61 6.78
40. Ewa Moc AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 13 59 4.54
41. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 12 59 4.92
42. Wiktoria Skuzińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 55 5.00
43. Łucja Grzenkowicz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 11 53 4.82
44. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 13 51 3.92
45. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 51 4.64
46. Jagoda Kowalczyk AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 8 50 6.25
47. Olga Jankowska SKS 12 Warszawa 14 49 3.50
48. Patrycja Kawczyńska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 10 47 4.70
49. Natalia Fajferek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 45 5.00
50. Magdalena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 43 4.30
51. Marta Cepek MKK Siedlce 7 42 6.00
52. Aleksandra Szostakiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 40 5.00
53. Magdalena Kulińska SKS 12 Warszawa 12 40 3.33
54. Natalia Klimczyk Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 8 37 4.63
55. Zuzanna Niedziółka MKK Siedlce 7 37 5.29
56. Eliza Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 13 37 2.85
57. Natalia Król Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 8 36 4.50
58. Ida Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 35 5.00
59. Magdalena Musiał AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 9 34 3.78
60. Patrycja Szpakowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 10 34 3.40
61. Katarzyna Dębek MKK Siedlce 10 32 3.20
62. Inga Korczak SKK Polonia Warszawa 11 31 2.82
63. Marta Stęplewska SKS 12 Warszawa 12 29 2.42
64. Małgorzata Jakóbczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 26 3.71
65. Eryka Rygielska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 23 2.88
66. Sara Kwiatkowska MKK Siedlce 8 22 2.75
67. Paulina Stankiewicz SKS 12 Warszawa 10 22 2.20
68. Joanna Rudenko SKK Polonia Warszawa 8 22 2.75
69. Agata Łysik Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 11 21 1.91
70. Martyna Pacześ Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 21 3.00
71. Julia Kraska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 9 21 2.33
72. Natalia Gajewska SKS 12 Warszawa 7 19 2.71
73. Alicja Lis Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 9 19 2.11
74. Natalia Domańska MKK Siedlce 10 19 1.90
75. Angelika Strzałek MKK Siedlce 10 19 1.90
76. Izabela Cabaj MKK Siedlce 11 18 1.64
77. Zofia Wardziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 18 2.25
78. Zuzanna Wawrynkiewicz MKK Siedlce 9 18 2.00
79. Barbara Grzywacz SKS 12 Warszawa 10 17 1.70
80. Eliza Zalewska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 16 2.29
81. Wiktoria Rojewska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 7 16 2.29
82. Natalia Źródłowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 15 1.88
83. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 9 15 1.67
84. Paulina Komar MKK Siedlce 8 15 1.88
85. Aleksandra Kasprzak SKS 12 Warszawa 12 15 1.25
86. Angelika Piórkowska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 14 2.00
87. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 7 14 2.00
88. Marta Kawczyńska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 9 13 1.44
89. Natalia Somla MKK Siedlce 7 8 1.14
90. Patrycja Golak AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki 8 7 0.88
91. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski 10 7 0.70
92. Karina Kasprzak SKS 12 Warszawa 10 6 0.60
93. Karolina Zduniak SKK Polonia Warszawa 9 6 0.67
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania