Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktoria Stępień MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 17 326 19.18
2. Agnieszka Lichomska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 294 17.29
3. Zuzanna Gortat Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 275 15.28
4. Zofia Wrona UKS Nowa Wieś 15 229 15.27
5. Laura Ślabska SKS 12 Warszawa 16 220 13.75
6. Anna Matras MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 208 13.00
7. Zuzanna Roszczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 17 207 12.18
8. Katarzyna Owczarek MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 205 12.81
9. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 190 12.67
10. Martyna Zdunek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 184 10.22
11. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 180 12.00
12. Anna Kudelska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 12 177 14.75
13. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 18 169 9.39
14. Inga Korczak UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 160 10.67
15. Alicja Janczak SKS 12 Warszawa 16 159 9.94
16. Klaudia Walkowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 14 155 11.07
17. Aleksandra Dacka Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 150 10.71
18. Kaja Jaguś UKS Nowa Wieś 16 146 9.13
19. Justyna Kozarska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 146 8.59
20. Klaudia Babecka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 133 11.08
21. Julia Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 17 128 7.53
22. Aleksandra Kozłowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 126 9.69
23. Vanessa Engele SKS 12 Warszawa 16 125 7.81
24. Wiktoria Woźniak SKS 12 Warszawa 16 124 7.75
25. Wiktoria Rzeźnik MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 16 118 7.38
26. Magdalena Pingwara MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 117 7.80
27. Aleksandra Podskoczyj Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 117 6.50
28. Zuzanna Osyda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 12 109 9.08
29. Martyna Olczyk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 108 8.31
30. Natalia Gzinka MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 9 107 11.89
31. Anna Pietkiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 102 9.27
32. Anita Kisiel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 102 7.29
33. Karolina Pełka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 99 7.07
34. Barbara Ośko Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 99 7.07
35. Kinga Leder UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 98 8.17
36. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 16 97 6.06
37. Magda Rapucha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 15 95 6.33
38. Klaudia Trochonowicz Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 13 94 7.23
39. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 92 6.57
40. Magdalena Ślusiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 91 5.35
41. Patrycja Bogusz MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 89 5.56
42. Magdalena Kulińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 16 85 5.31
43. Paulina Bukowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 85 5.67
44. Klaudia Mężyńska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 15 83 5.53
45. Patrycja Wróbel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 17 83 4.88
46. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz UKS Nowa Wieś 10 82 7.45
47. Martyna Laskowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 9 80 8.89
48. Kinga Keler LUKS Trójka Sieradz 10 80 8.00
49. Wiktoria Grobelska SKS 12 Warszawa 15 79 5.27
50. Cristina Garcia SKS 12 Warszawa 9 79 8.78
51. Zofia Owczarek SKS 12 Warszawa 13 78 6.00
52. Adrianna Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 78 7.09
53. Żaneta Januszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 18 76 4.22
54. Katarzyna Skrzypczak UKS Nowa Wieś 13 76 5.85
55. Magdalena Kowalska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 17 76 4.47
56. Marta Lisiecka SKS 12 Warszawa 10 76 7.60
57. Maria Wybraniec MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 10 73 7.30
58. Daniela Gankowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 69 5.75
59. Sylwia Sobczak UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 15 68 4.53
60. Anna Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 15 67 4.47
61. Patrycja Borawska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 66 6.00
62. Aleksandra Januszko UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 66 5.50
63. Weronika Szymczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 13 65 5.00
64. Maja Jasińska SKS 12 Warszawa 10 64 6.40
65. Kinga Kokosza UKS Huragan Wołomin 12 61 5.08
66. Natalia Pietrzak MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 60 3.75
67. Kinga Antczak SKS 12 Warszawa 13 60 4.62
68. Karolina Rybkowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 15 60 4.00
69. Monika Żelechowska Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 59 4.21
70. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 11 54 4.91
71. Katarzyna Dżochowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 12 52 4.33
72. Daria Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 52 5.78
73. Marta Tomczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 10 50 5.00
74. Julia Surowińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 17 50 2.94
75. Agnieszka Cichocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 49 2.88
76. Astrid Mbolela Ilunga SKS 12 Warszawa 14 49 3.50
77. Iga Radwan SKS 12 Warszawa 15 48 3.20
78. Bianka Bałwas UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 47 4.27
79. Zuzanna Jestadt UKS Nowa Wieś 9 47 5.22
80. Julia Tymoszuk UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 47 3.92
81. Barbara Ziemoląg Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 13 45 3.46
82. Wiktoria Ozga MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 9 45 5.00
83. Maria Kaczmarczyk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 10 44 4.40
84. Martyna Kikowska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 11 43 3.91
85. Natalia Życka UKS Nowa Wieś 9 43 4.78
86. Maria Jadczak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 43 3.31
87. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 11 40 3.64
88. Weronika Jaworska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 16 37 2.31
89. Marcelina Krajewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 11 37 3.36
90. Zofia Łapińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 36 3.60
91. Anna Konaszewska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 36 2.77
92. Natalia Pawłowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 14 36 2.57
93. Agnieszka Jędrzejewska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 13 35 2.69
94. Izabela Witkowska MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 15 35 2.33
95. Łucja Popiacka UKS Nowa Wieś 9 34 3.78
96. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 8 33 4.13
97. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 14 32 2.29
98. Agnieszka Wintrowicz MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 10 31 3.10
99. Magdalena Czubaszek Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 14 28 2.00
100. Małgorzata Murza UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 9 25 2.78
101. Katarzyna Dajos Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 12 24 2.00
102. Julia Kołtun LUKS Trójka Sieradz 8 24 3.00
103. Mariola Dzikowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 13 23 1.77
104. Kamila Hutnik LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 21 1.62
105. Amelia Woźniak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 21 3.00
106. Katarzyna Mierzejewska LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 20 1.54
107. Ewa Wioletta Pietrzak LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 19 2.71
108. Julia Sobieraj SKS 12 Warszawa 10 15 1.50
109. Olga Składanek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 15 1.07
110. Marta Tobiasz LUKS Trójka Sieradz 13 14 1.08
111. Karolina Nowicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 12 1.33
112. Wiktoria Gruda LUKS Trójka Sieradz 7 10 1.43
113. Julia Cygan Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 10 9 0.90
114. Zuzanna Trznadel Kanokajaki Basket 51 Lublin 7 6 0.86
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania