Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

05.10.2019 13:30 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź - UKS Nowa Wieś 54:56
05.10.2019 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:72
06.10.2019 16:00 SMKK Siedlce - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 60:82

1 kolejka

05.10.2019 15:00 AKS ZŁY Warszawa - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 91:54
05.10.2019 15:00 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 60:75
05.10.2019 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski - SKS 12 Warszawa 98:61

2 kolejka

12.10.2019 11:00 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 78:60
12.10.2019 13:30 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 78:68
12.10.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SMKK Siedlce 63:52

2 kolejka

12.10.2019 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 52:91
12.10.2019 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski - AKS ZŁY Warszawa 60:44
30.10.2019 18:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata - UKS Huragan Wołomin 66:67

3 kolejka

19.10.2019 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 60:63
19.10.2019 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS Nowa Wieś 73:75
19.10.2019 16:00 SMKK Siedlce - MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 35:54

3 kolejka

19.10.2019 15:00 AKS ZŁY Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa 88:47
19.10.2019 15:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 47:62
20.10.2019 18:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 98:69

4 kolejka

25.10.2019 19:15 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 67:62
26.10.2019 11:00 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 83:60
26.10.2019 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMKK Siedlce 66:50

4 kolejka

26.10.2019 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 75:87
26.10.2019 15:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - AKS ZŁY Warszawa 55:73
21.12.2019 18:30 MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 84:73

5 kolejka

07.11.2019 18:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 66:78
09.11.2019 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 82:81
28.12.2019 16:00 SMKK Siedlce - UKS Nowa Wieś 57:61

5 kolejka

09.11.2019 14:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 56:64
09.11.2019 15:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa 99:55
09.11.2019 16:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice - AKS ZŁY Warszawa 71:48

6 kolejka

16.11.2019 11:00 UKS Nowa Wieś - MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 69:90
16.11.2019 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - SMKK Siedlce 71:57
16.11.2019 19:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 61:80

6 kolejka

16.11.2019 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 52:79
16.11.2019 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata - AKS ZŁY Warszawa 75:56
17.11.2019 17:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice - UKS Huragan Wołomin 66:51

7 kolejka

23.11.2019 12:00 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Nowa Wieś 77:68
23.11.2019 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - MUKS AZS Umed Łódź 83:70
23.11.2019 16:00 SMKK Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 72:63

7 kolejka

23.11.2019 12:00 MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice - SKS 12 Warszawa 98:65
23.11.2019 15:00 AKS ZŁY Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 56:57
23.11.2019 15:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 82:81

8 kolejka

24.11.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 64:81
30.11.2019 11:00 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 82:76
21.12.2019 15:00 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź - SMKK Siedlce 86:59

8 kolejka

29.11.2019 19:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata - MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 47:74
30.11.2019 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - AKS ZŁY Warszawa 61:66
30.11.2019 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Huragan Wołomin 71:43

9 kolejka

05.12.2019 19:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Nowa Wieś 61:84
07.12.2019 13:30 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 77:51
07.12.2019 17:00 SMKK Siedlce - UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 57:70

9 kolejka

07.12.2019 15:00 AKS ZŁY Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 53:60
07.12.2019 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata - SKS 12 Warszawa 88:62
07.12.2019 20:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski - MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 40:73

10 kolejka

12.12.2019 20:00 MUKS AZS Umed Łódź - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:41
14.12.2019 11:00 UKS Nowa Wieś - SMKK Siedlce 89:46
14.12.2019 14:00 UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 89:71

10 kolejka

14.12.2019 13:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin 55:86
14.12.2019 17:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkoła Gortata 78:59
15.12.2019 19:00 AKS ZŁY Warszawa - MKS ÓSEMKA Body Move Skierniewice 33:45
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania