Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

08.10.2018 17:00 SPK-Żubry Białystok - Polonia Warszawa 101:70
08.10.2018 19:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 53:66

1 kolejka

08.10.2018 19:45 Legia II Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 60:102
08.10.2018 20:00 MUKS Piaseczno - AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 70:77

2 kolejka

15.10.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MUKS Piaseczno 113:55
16.10.2018 18:30 AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa - Legia II Warszawa 92:59

2 kolejka

15.10.2018 19:15 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 78:67
20.11.2018 19:45 Legia I Warszawa - SPK-Żubry Białystok 104:76

3 kolejka

22.10.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Legia II Warszawa 122:42
22.10.2018 20:15 MKS Pruszków - AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 103:73

3 kolejka

22.10.2018 19:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Legia I Warszawa 59:110
22.10.2018 19:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 84:42

4 kolejka

29.10.2018 17:00 SPK-Żubry Białystok - MKS Ochota Warszawa 89:72
29.10.2018 19:45 Legia I Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 70:72

4 kolejka

29.10.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MKS Pruszków 94:45
29.10.2018 20:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Legia II Warszawa 69:58

5 kolejka

05.11.2018 17:30 AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 45:93
05.11.2018 20:15 MKS Pruszków - MUKS Piaseczno 81:67

5 kolejka

05.11.2018 19:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - SPK-Żubry Białystok 83:71
05.11.2018 19:15 Polonia Warszawa - Legia I Warszawa 65:94

6 kolejka

12.11.2018 19:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 79:48
12.11.2018 19:15 Polonia Warszawa - SPK-Żubry Białystok 82:87

6 kolejka

12.11.2018 20:15 MKS Pruszków - Legia II Warszawa 91:58
31.12.2018 AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 0:20

7 kolejka

19.11.2018 19:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 60:72
28.11.2018 17:00 SPK-Żubry Białystok - Legia I Warszawa 74:93

7 kolejka

19.11.2018 20:00 MUKS Piaseczno - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 65:100
20.11.2018 17:15 Legia II Warszawa - AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 64:73

8 kolejka

26.11.2018 19:15 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 76:115
26.11.2018 19:45 Legia I Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 101:45

8 kolejka

26.11.2018 19:45 Legia II Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 47:107
27.11.2018 18:30 AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 66:90

9 kolejka

03.12.2018 19:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - SPK-Żubry Białystok 76:91
17.12.2018 19:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Legia I Warszawa 72:92

9 kolejka

03.12.2018 20:15 MKS Pruszków - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 85:104
18.12.2018 19:45 Legia II Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 43:68

10 kolejka

10.12.2018 17:00 SPK-Żubry Białystok - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 96:79
10.12.2018 19:45 Legia I Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 82:50

10 kolejka

10.12.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - AZS UW - Dziki Warszawa 20:0
10.12.2018 20:00 MUKS Piaseczno - MKS Pruszków 68:78

Kolejka I Gospodarz: KS Rosa-Sport Radom

10.01.2019 18:00 Legia I Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 75:103
10.01.2019 20:15 MKS Pruszków - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 76:70

Kolejka II

11.01.2019 17:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Polonia Warszawa 86:52
11.01.2019 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Legia I Warszawa 66:105

Kolejka III

12.01.2019 10:45 Legia I Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 95:84
12.01.2019 11:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 69:63

Kolejka IV

12.01.2019 17:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 94:49
12.01.2019 19:30 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 61:97

Kolejka V

13.01.2019 10:45 Legia I Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 94:60
13.01.2019 15:00 MKS Pruszków - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 81:100
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania