Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Siedlikowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 42 21.00
2. Adam Jusiński UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 29 14.50
3. Jakub Zawadzki SKK Siedlce 1 29 29.00
4. Aleksander Garbacz MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 27 13.50
5. Alan Wilkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 24 24.00
6. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 23 11.50
7. Tomasz Wojs MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 23 11.50
8. Michał Krawczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 23 11.50
9. Kacper Wakuliński SKK Siedlce 1 23 23.00
10. Oskar Orlicki UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 23 11.50
11. Konstanty Ruciński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 22 11.00
12. Daniel Krupieńczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 21 21.00
13. Szymon Zelkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 20 10.00
14. Kacper Skup UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 20 20.00
15. Edward Hilchen UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 19 9.50
16. Filip Starzyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 19 19.00
17. Olaf Wiśniewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 19 9.50
18. Jakub Godosz UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 18 9.00
19. Rafał Chojecki SKK Siedlce 1 17 17.00
20. Kacper Piechowicz Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 17 17.00
21. Mateusz Janik Polonia Warszawa 1 17 17.00
22. Kacper Bal UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 17 8.50
23. Bartłomiej Ożarek SKK Siedlce 1 15 15.00
24. Paweł Kołodziejczak UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 14 7.00
25. Krystian Okrutny KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 14 14.00
26. Jakub Janik Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 13 13.00
27. Mateusz Mann MUKS Piaseczno 1 13 13.00
28. Wojciech Nojszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 13 13.00
29. Kacper Szewczyk MUKS Piaseczno 1 12 12.00
30. Jacek Kwapisz KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 12 12.00
31. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 12 12.00
32. Maciej Popowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 11 11.00
33. Jakub Sarna UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 10 10.00
34. Maciej Szewczyk Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 10 10.00
35. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 10 5.00
36. Eryk Puchalski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 10 10.00
37. Bartosz Kilijanek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 10 10.00
38. Gregory Tchernev-Rowland Polonia Warszawa 1 10 10.00
39. Kacper Zapała UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 9 4.50
40. Maciej Tekliński MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
41. Piotr Brodzik MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 8 8.00
42. Jakub Ambroziak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 8 8.00
43. Stanisław Woźniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 8 4.00
44. Mikołaj Adamowicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
45. Adam Hutnik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 8 8.00
46. Jan Dziadowicz UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 7 7.00
47. Piotr Ożóg MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 7 3.50
48. Jan Malinowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 7 3.50
49. Wiktor Żmijewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 7 7.00
50. Jakub Komoń UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 7 7.00
51. Jakub Kowalewski Polonia Warszawa 1 7 7.00
52. Kamil Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 1 7 7.00
53. Aleksy Białowąs Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 6 6.00
54. Paweł Staszelis UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
55. Wiktor Kania UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
56. Wiktor Kłobuchowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 6 6.00
57. Miłosz Milczarek UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 6 3.00
58. Patryk Benigni Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 6 6.00
59. Krystian Śnieg UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 1 5 5.00
60. Łukasz Hendrych MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 5 5.00
61. Filip Bińkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 5 5.00
62. Mateusz Szydłowski UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 5 2.50
63. Tomasz Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 5 5.00
64. Kamil Witczak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 5 5.00
65. Patryk Dudek Polonia Warszawa 1 5 5.00
66. Mateusz Kalinowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 4 4.00
67. Kuba Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 1 4 4.00
68. Sebastian Stanisławski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 4 4.00
69. Michał Szymański UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 4 4.00
70. Paweł Gryka MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 4 2.00
71. Damian Skowroński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 4 4.00
72. Łukasz Szywalski Polonia Warszawa 1 4 4.00
73. Stanisław Kosterski MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 3 3.00
74. Krystian Redzik SKK Siedlce 1 3 3.00
75. Miłosz Rojecki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 3 3.00
76. Mikołaj Dąbrowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 2 2.00
77. Jakub Piekałkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
78. Jan Lipiński SKK Siedlce 1 2 2.00
79. Patryk Kordowiecki Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 2 2.00
80. Iwo Pokorski Polonia Warszawa 1 2 2.00
81. Marcin Hutorowicz UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 2 1.00
82. Aleksander Babij MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
83. Jędrzej Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 2 2.00
84. Damian Przekwas UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 2 1 0.50
85. Kacper Kaźmierczak MUKS Piaseczno 1 1 1.00
86. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 1 1 1.00
87. Jakub Makowski MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
88. Aleksy Chwedczuk UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
89. Julian Jakub Pulawski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
90. Krystian Babulewicz SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
91. Aleksander Pawłowski UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 1 0 0.00
92. Bartłomiej Fedorowicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 0 0.00
93. Tadeusz Jankowiak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
94. Andrzej Trytko Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0.00
95. Bartłomiej Zakrzewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0 0.00
96. Kaj Zarzycki UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
97. Wiktor Bogucki MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
98. Kacper Bigos MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
99. Marek Wrzosek UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 0.00
100. Wojciech Kołodziejak SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
101. Mateusz Kosson MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
102. Kacper Konrad Kuczma UKS MOSiR Basket Sochaczew 1 0 0.00
103. Jakub Dmowski SKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
104. Kacper Szwed KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
105. Piotr Szymański Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 1 0 0.00
106. Michał Marcińczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 1 0 0.00
107. Ernest Alzak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
108. Maciej Pawlak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania