Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wojciech Nojszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 372 23.25
2. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 330 20.63
3. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 16 289 18.06
4. Oliwier Duchnowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 281 17.56
5. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 11 276 25.09
6. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 257 17.13
7. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 252 15.75
8. Kordian Gadomski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 11 250 22.73
9. Aleksy Janiec UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 234 18.00
10. Szymon Kołakowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 230 13.53
11. Aleksander Garbacz MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 228 17.54
12. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Grójec 13 223 17.15
13. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 16 222 13.88
14. Mikołaj Kot MKS Grójec 16 219 13.69
15. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 206 13.73
16. Paweł Jaroszewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 13 199 15.31
17. Jakub Sarna UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 192 11.29
18. Wiktor Górzyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 175 11.67
19. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 174 12.43
20. Karol Zawistowski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 170 18.89
21. Piotr Suski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 166 12.77
22. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 166 11.86
23. Adam Lisewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 164 10.93
24. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 159 13.25
25. Błażej Lisek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 154 9.63
26. Jakub Zalewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 13 154 11.85
27. Mikołaj Komorowski KS Legion Legionowo 10 151 15.10
28. Kosma Kłagisz MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Piaseczno 13 150 11.54
29. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 140 8.24
30. Dominik Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 138 9.20
31. Dominik Stasiak MKS Grójec 16 138 8.63
32. Maksymilian Studzienny Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 135 13.50
33. Franciszek Mariat MKS Ochota Warszawa, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 123 10.25
34. Wiktor Kania UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 123 13.67
35. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 121 8.07
36. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 121 8.64
37. Dawid Pietrusiński MKS Grójec 14 121 8.64
38. Łukasz Hendrych MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 117 7.80
39. Kacper Burczaniuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 114 8.14
40. Jakub Frommholz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 112 14.00
41. Jan Kryśko MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 111 9.25
42. Bartłomiej Cania MKS Grójec 10 108 10.80
43. Jędrzej Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 105 6.56
44. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 13 102 7.85
45. Krystian Dziekanowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 13 102 7.85
46. Jakub Rak MKS Grójec 16 93 5.81
47. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 12 92 7.08
48. Kuba Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 16 92 5.75
49. Kacper Poradzki MKS Grójec 14 87 6.21
50. Jakub Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 8 84 10.50
51. Artur Olearczuk MUKS Piaseczno 8 82 10.25
52. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 13 76 5.85
53. Jakub Trochimowicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 76 6.33
54. Franciszek Przybytniak MKS Grójec 14 74 5.29
55. Jarosław Osiecki Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 72 6.00
56. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 10 68 6.80
57. Piotr Rejent Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 67 7.44
58. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Grójec 13 65 5.00
59. Kamil Michalczuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 64 4.92
60. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 63 3.71
61. Adam Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 63 31.50
62. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 62 4.43
63. Krystian Graff Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 62 6.20
64. Bartłomiej Kwieciński MKS Grójec 16 61 3.81
65. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 59 4.92
66. Krystian Godlewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 59 6.56
67. Oskar Orlicki KS Legion Legionowo 5 58 11.60
68. Maksymilian Perzyna MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 58 29.00
69. Mateusz Dziura Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 58 4.14
70. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 57 5.70
71. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 13 56 4.31
72. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 55 3.93
73. Jakub Trześniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 15 55 3.67
74. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 53 4.08
75. Adam Świerzyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 52 5.20
76. Igor Strzałkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 14 52 3.71
77. Jakub Grigoruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 50 25.00
78. Jakub Demediuk Polonia Warszawa 15 45 3.00
79. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 44 2.93
80. Ervinas Jankowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 43 4.30
81. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo 12 42 3.50
82. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 11 41 3.73
83. Kajetan Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 14 40 2.86
84. Jakub Stachelski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 40 3.33
85. Kaan Sancakli MUKS Piaseczno 7 39 5.57
86. Paweł Mulik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 11 39 3.55
87. Michał Gwardiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 39 3.55
88. Filip Karczemny KS Rosa-Sport Radom 16 39 2.44
89. Artur Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 8 39 4.88
90. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 39 3.55
91. Filip Spychalski MUKS Piaseczno 11 36 3.27
92. Jan Laskowski MUKS Piaseczno 11 36 3.27
93. Szymon Rusin MKS Grójec 11 35 3.18
94. Paweł Bieliński SPK Białystok 2 32 16.00
95. Łukasz Mysiorski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 13 31 2.38
96. Adam Pękacki MKS Grójec 15 31 2.07
97. Cyprian Karecki SPK Białystok 2 31 15.50
98. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 12 29 2.42
99. Patryk Piekarski MUKS Piaseczno 13 28 2.15
100. Maciej Walerian MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 27 13.50
101. Patryk Bednarski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 27 2.25
102. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 25 12.50
103. Piotr Bobka PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 24 24.00
104. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 9 24 2.67
105. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 14 23 1.64
106. Kacper Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 10 23 2.30
107. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 8 22 2.75
108. Antoni Zdanowicz SPK Białystok 2 22 11.00
109. Paweł Kołodziejczak KS Legion Legionowo 5 21 4.20
110. Jan Fabisiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 21 2.63
111. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 9 21 2.33
112. Tomasz Sawicki PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 20 20.00
113. Aleksander Pawłowski KS Legion Legionowo 6 20 3.33
114. Jakub Biernat Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 8 18 2.25
115. Piotr Sułkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 8 16 2.00
116. Jakub Gajownik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 16 1.33
117. Juliusz Hilchen KS Legion Legionowo 8 15 1.88
118. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 15 7.50
119. Maciej Deplewski KS Legion Legionowo 6 14 2.33
120. Kacper Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 2 13 6.50
121. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 13 13 1.00
122. Adam, Grzegorz Szatyłowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 12 12 1.00
123. Antoni Szular MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 12 1.50
124. Patryk Markiewicz PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 11 11.00
125. Dawid Toczydłowski PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 11 11.00
126. Jakub Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 9 9.00
127. Kornel Wąż MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 8 4.00
128. Tomasz Szmidla Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 8 0.80
129. Szymon Chrzanowski SPK Białystok 2 7 3.50
130. Bartłomiej Szmytke Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 7 7 1.00
131. Szymon Jasiński SPK Białystok 2 7 3.50
132. Alan Zalewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 7 3.50
133. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 10 6 0.60
134. Bernard Lewandowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 6 0.75
135. Igor Witkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 5 0.42
136. Kacper Raszkiewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 5 5.00
137. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 5 5.00
138. Karol Werpachowski PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 5 5.00
139. Cezary Cudowski SPK Białystok 1 4 4.00
140. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 4 2.00
141. Adrian Sebunia SPK Białystok 1 4 4.00
142. Jakub Cimochowski SPK Białystok 2 4 2.00
143. Adrian Modzelewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 4 2.00
144. Tomasz Żychoń MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 3 3.00
145. Jakub Drągowski PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 3 3.00
146. Sebastian Pietraszko PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 3 3.00
147. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 2 1.00
148. Norbert Niemyjski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 2 1.00
149. Tomasz Kardasz SPK Białystok 1 2 2.00
150. Adam Gajda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 2 0.20
151. Tomasz Baranowski SPK Białystok 1 1 1.00
152. Hubert Kozłowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
153. Damian Szturgiewicz PKK Żubry I Białystok 1 0 0.00
154. Oskar Chmielewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00
155. Hubert Mitkiewicz SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
156. Maciej Piasecki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 0 0.00
157. Jakub Świetliczny MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
158. Dawid Dankiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00
159. Oliwier Zarzecki SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
160. Wiktor Pieńkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
161. Adrian Januszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania