Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Stanisław Kozera Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 5 100 20.00
2. Eryk Gąsiński MKS Pruszków 4 87 21.75
3. Mateusz Konefał Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 79 26.33
4. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 71 17.75
5. Artur Niemiec MKS Pruszków 5 66 13.20
6. Oliwier Szczęsny UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 64 21.33
7. Michał Szymański MKS Pruszków 5 64 12.80
8. Szymon Słapa Polonia II Warszawa 4 62 15.50
9. Michał Opolski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 60 20.00
10. Mateusz Łagowski Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 4 54 13.50
11. Aleksander Żak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 6 54 9.00
12. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia I Warszawa 4 54 13.50
13. Jakub Osiński Hutnik Warszawa 2 52 26.00
14. Tymon Pepławski Polonia I Warszawa 4 51 12.75
15. Jakub Laskowski Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 5 50 10.00
16. Maciej Karolonek UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 48 12.00
17. Jakub Jagnieża Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 5 48 9.60
18. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 6 47 7.83
19. Kacper Gawroński Polonia II Warszawa 3 46 15.33
20. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia II Warszawa 4 44 11.00
21. Maciej Pilarski Polonia II Warszawa 4 44 11.00
22. Dominik Stasiak MKS Pruszków 4 43 10.75
23. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Pruszków 4 39 9.75
24. Gracjan, Grzegorz Mizak Legia Warszawa 4 38 9.50
25. Grzegorz Kałek Polonia I Warszawa 4 36 9.00
26. Oskar Ratyński Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 5 35 7.00
27. Janusz Ratowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 34 8.50
28. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 2 34 17.00
29. Wiktor Karasiński Hutnik Warszawa 3 34 11.33
30. Jakub Wałachowski MKS Pruszków 4 33 8.25
31. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia I Warszawa 3 32 10.67
32. Sebastian Gawin UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 29 9.67
33. Wiktor Śmich UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 29 7.25
34. Kacper Wójcik Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 5 29 5.80
35. Mateusz Młynarski Legia Warszawa 3 28 9.33
36. Antoni Bejm Polonia II Warszawa 4 28 7.00
37. Bartosz Kurowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 27 6.75
38. Jakub Domański Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 3 27 9.00
39. Jakub Tarach Legia Warszawa 2 26 13.00
40. Adam Wylot Legia Warszawa 4 26 6.50
41. Dorian Benigni UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 6 26 4.33
42. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 26 8.67
43. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 26 6.50
44. Kamil Witczak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 25 8.33
45. Jakub Znamiec UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 5 25 5.00
46. Krystian Jankiewicz Polonia I Warszawa 3 24 8.00
47. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 24 8.00
48. Sebastian Zamorski Legia Warszawa 3 23 7.67
49. Bartłomiej Konopka UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 22 7.33
50. Piotr Aniszczyk Polonia I Warszawa 4 21 5.25
51. Mateusz Towarek MKS Pruszków 5 21 4.20
52. Jeremi Leski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 21 7.00
53. Franciszek Cocyk MKS Pruszków 5 21 4.20
54. Adam Podskarbi MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 20 6.67
55. Bartosz Habiera UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 3 20 6.67
56. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 5 20 4.00
57. Błażej Czapla Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 3 19 6.33
58. Aleksander Jagiełło Hutnik Warszawa 3 19 6.33
59. Krystian Ziębiński MKS Pruszków 4 18 4.50
60. Jakub Szumert Hutnik Warszawa 3 18 6.00
61. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 18 6.00
62. Bartosz Leśniewski Polonia I Warszawa 4 18 4.50
63. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 18 4.50
64. Piotr Kaczanowski MKS Pruszków 4 18 4.50
65. Maksymilian Kurowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 17 4.25
66. Kamil Miernicki Hutnik Warszawa 3 16 5.33
67. Filip Rutkowski Hutnik Warszawa 2 15 7.50
68. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 5 15 3.00
69. Szymon Soszyński Hutnik Warszawa 3 14 4.67
70. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 14 4.67
71. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 13 4.33
72. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 3 12 4.00
73. Robert Siurnik Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 4 12 3.00
74. Franciszek Szular UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 2 12 6.00
75. Mikołaj Rajchert UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 4 11 2.75
76. Jerzy Pętlak Polonia I Warszawa 2 11 5.50
77. Adam Krajewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 11 3.67
78. Grzegorz Skolmowski Legia Warszawa 4 11 2.75
79. Karol Markiewicz Hutnik Warszawa 2 11 5.50
80. Alan Fijał UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 11 2.75
81. Michał Jałtoszuk Hutnik Warszawa 2 11 5.50
82. Mateusz Majorowski Legia Warszawa 4 11 2.75
83. Krystian Kryczka Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 3 10 3.33
84. Nikodem Feruś UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 3 10 3.33
85. Franciszek Garbacik UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 2 10 5.00
86. Ksawery Kaczorowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 10 3.33
87. Maksym Żabiński UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 2 10 5.00
88. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 9 3.00
89. Stanisław Moskal Polonia I Warszawa 4 9 2.25
90. Piotr Połeć UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 4 9 2.25
91. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 9 3.00
92. Kaj Zarzycki UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 2 9 4.50
93. Aleks Albrewczyński Hutnik Warszawa 3 8 2.67
94. Jan Czerwienko Polonia II Warszawa 4 8 2.00
95. Samuel Czerwiński Polonia I Warszawa 3 8 2.67
96. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 4 7 1.75
97. Mikołaj Kostecki Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 4 7 1.75
98. Szymon Bromka Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 3 7 2.33
99. Theodore Igiehon Polonia II Warszawa 4 7 1.75
100. Józef Jurkiewicz Hutnik Warszawa 2 7 3.50
101. Wiktor Jaworski Legia Warszawa 3 5 1.67
102. Mateusz Stępień Polonia I Warszawa 2 5 2.50
103. Tomasz Staniszewski Polonia I Warszawa 3 5 1.67
104. Igor Kocielnik UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa, UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa 3 5 1.67
105. Jakub Kryk Polonia II Warszawa 3 5 1.67
106. Jakub Płoszajski Polonia II Warszawa 3 5 1.67
107. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 2 4 2.00
108. Hubert Łabiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 4 2.00
109. Michał Dowiatt Hutnik Warszawa 3 4 1.33
110. Kajetan Rabiniak Radomskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki Basket Radom 4 3 0.75
111. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 2 2 1.00
112. Mateusz Górnik MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 2 1.00
113. Karol Trzeciak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 2 1.00
114. Hubert Kędziorek Legia Warszawa 3 2 0.67
115. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 2 0.67
116. Olgierd Giemza Polonia II Warszawa 2 2 1.00
117. Aleksander Nowaczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów 2 2 1.00
118. Bartłomiej Jedlak UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa 3 0 0.00
119. Bartłomiej Szlendak MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 0 0.00
120. Karol Paprica MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 0 0.00
121. Kamil Sierawski Polonia II Warszawa 3 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania