Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wojciech Nojszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 317 24.38
2. Marcin Składanowski Polonia Warszawa 15 277 18.47
3. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 264 20.31
4. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 234 18.00
5. Oliwier Duchnowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 12 230 19.17
6. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 15 213 14.20
7. Aleksy Janiec UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 199 18.09
8. Aleksander Garbacz MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 199 18.09
9. Bartosz Wysmoliński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 193 13.79
10. Mikołaj Kot MKS Grójec 12 186 15.50
11. Szymon Kołakowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 186 13.29
12. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 12 183 15.25
13. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Grójec 11 177 16.09
14. Karol Zawistowski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 170 18.89
15. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 159 13.25
16. Jakub Sarna UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 159 11.36
17. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 156 13.00
18. Kordian Gadomski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 7 153 21.86
19. Paweł Jaroszewicz Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 9 136 15.11
20. Wiktor Górzyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 11 136 12.36
21. Maksymilian Studzienny Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 10 135 13.50
22. Mikołaj Komorowski KS Legion Legionowo 8 131 16.38
23. Kosma Kłagisz MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Piaseczno 10 130 13.00
24. Wiktor Kania UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 123 13.67
25. Adam Lisewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 119 9.92
26. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 118 10.73
27. Franciszek Mariat MKS Ochota Warszawa, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 118 11.80
28. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 111 7.93
29. Błażej Lisek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 12 108 9.00
30. Dominik Stasiak MKS Grójec 12 104 8.67
31. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 6 102 17.00
32. Jędrzej Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 98 7.54
33. Dominik Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 12 97 8.08
34. Jan Kryśko MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 97 9.70
35. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 11 97 8.82
36. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 12 96 8.00
37. Dawid Pietrusiński MKS Grójec 11 95 8.64
38. Łukasz Hendrych MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 94 7.83
39. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 88 7.33
40. Kuba Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 15 85 5.67
41. Jakub Zalewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 82 9.11
42. Bartłomiej Cania MKS Grójec 8 81 10.13
43. Jakub Rak MKS Grójec 12 76 6.33
44. Kacper Poradzki MKS Grójec 10 70 7.00
45. Piotr Rejent Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 67 7.44
46. Piotr Suski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 66 8.25
47. Krystian Dziekanowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 62 6.89
48. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 61 4.36
49. Stanisław Kosterski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 59 8.43
50. Oskar Orlicki KS Legion Legionowo 5 58 11.60
51. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 8 58 6.44
52. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 55 4.58
53. Jarosław Osiecki Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 8 54 6.75
54. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 53 4.42
55. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 12 52 4.33
56. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 52 5.20
57. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 49 4.45
58. Kacper Burczaniuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 48 6.00
59. Krystian Graff Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 7 46 6.57
60. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 8 46 5.75
61. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 45 5.63
62. Jakub Demediuk Polonia Warszawa 15 45 3.00
63. Bartłomiej Kwieciński MKS Grójec 12 43 3.58
64. Jakub Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 6 42 7.00
65. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Grójec 9 41 4.56
66. Tomasz Pluciński Polonia Warszawa 10 41 4.10
67. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo 11 39 3.55
68. Jakub Trześniewski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 11 39 3.55
69. Adam Świerzyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 38 5.43
70. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 37 2.85
71. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 36 4.00
72. Mateusz Dziura Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 35 4.38
73. Krystian Godlewski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 5 33 6.60
74. Artur Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 6 32 5.33
75. Szymon Rusin MKS Grójec 8 31 3.88
76. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 8 31 3.88
77. Jakub Trochimowicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 30 5.00
78. Igor Strzałkowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 10 30 3.00
79. Franciszek Przybytniak MKS Grójec 10 30 3.00
80. Kajetan Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 10 29 2.90
81. Filip Karczemny KS Rosa-Sport Radom 12 29 2.42
82. Paweł Mulik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 7 28 4.00
83. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 11 27 2.45
84. Kaan Sancakli MUKS Piaseczno 6 27 4.50
85. Jakub Stachelski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 26 3.25
86. Artur Olearczuk MUKS Piaseczno 4 24 6.00
87. Kacper Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 8 23 2.88
88. Łukasz Mysiorski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 9 23 2.56
89. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 7 22 3.14
90. Filip Spychalski MUKS Piaseczno 8 22 2.75
91. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 8 21 2.63
92. Kamil Michalczuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 20 2.86
93. Ervinas Jankowski Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 6 19 3.17
94. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 13 18 1.38
95. Paweł Kołodziejczak KS Legion Legionowo 4 18 4.50
96. Adam Pękacki MKS Grójec 11 17 1.55
97. Jan Laskowski MUKS Piaseczno 7 16 2.29
98. Michał Gwardiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 15 2.50
99. Maciej Deplewski KS Legion Legionowo 6 14 2.33
100. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 12 13 1.08
101. Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński MUKS Piaseczno 5 13 2.60
102. Patryk Bednarski Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 8 13 1.63
103. Jakub Gajownik Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 10 1.11
104. Artur Niemiec MKS Grójec 6 9 1.50
105. Jakub Biernat Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 5 8 1.60
106. Patryk Piekarski MUKS Piaseczno 8 8 1.00
107. Bernard Lewandowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 6 0.86
108. Aleksander Pawłowski KS Legion Legionowo 5 6 1.20
109. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 9 5 0.56
110. Adam, Grzegorz Szatyłowicz Gminny Klub Sportowy "Chynów" 9 4 0.44
111. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 4 0.57
112. Juliusz Hilchen KS Legion Legionowo 6 4 0.67
113. Tomasz Szmidla Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki 7 4 0.57
114. Igor Witkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 2 0.33
115. Adam Gajda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania