Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwia Niedźwiecka UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 51 25.50
2. Wiktoria Przepiórka SKS 12 Warszawa 1 36 36.00
3. Anna Żurecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 30 15.00
4. Weronika Poślada UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 29 14.50
5. Klaudia Węcłaś MUKS I Piaseczno 1 29 29.00
6. Wiktoria Plona GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 28 14.00
7. Martyna Stefańska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 27 27.00
8. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 27 27.00
9. Magdalena Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 24 12.00
10. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 24 24.00
11. Justyna Szczygielska SMKK Siedlce 2 23 11.50
12. Aleksandra Zając MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 22 22.00
13. Hanna Kierzkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 21 21.00
14. Aleksandra Mitrowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 20 20.00
15. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 20 10.00
16. Weronika Dąbrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 20 10.00
17. Michalina Moszyńska SMKK Siedlce 2 18 9.00
18. Klaudia Hajbowicz MUKS I Piaseczno 1 17 17.00
19. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 17 17.00
20. Karolina Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 1 15 15.00
21. Paulina Krajewska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 15 7.50
22. Patrycja Jasińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 14 7.00
23. Klaudia Rombel SMKK Siedlce 2 14 7.00
24. Małgorzata Majchrzak MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 14 14.00
25. Maja Olczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 12 12.00
26. Julia Ziąbska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 10 10.00
27. Natalia Ćwiklińska MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 10 10.00
28. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 8 8.00
29. Julia Cesarek MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 8 8.00
30. Karolina Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
31. Wiktoria Jeromin UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 8 8.00
32. Hanan Jabbari SKS 12 Warszawa 1 8 8.00
33. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 8 8.00
34. Aleksandra Stachelska MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 7 7.00
35. Kinga Walac Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 7 3.50
36. Marta Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 7 7.00
37. Aleksandra Mućko SMKK Siedlce 2 6 3.00
38. Kinga Bilarska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 6 3.00
39. Zuzanna Tkaczyk-Cichowlas UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 6 3.00
40. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 6 6.00
41. Olga Łaś MUKS I Piaseczno 1 6 6.00
42. Karolina Błońska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 6 6.00
43. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 5 5.00
44. Julia Kowalczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 5 5.00
45. Aleksandra Proc SKS 12 Warszawa 1 5 5.00
46. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 5 2.50
47. Natalia Kobza MUKS I Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
48. Aleksandra Sadecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 4 2.00
49. Oliwia Włodarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
50. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 1 4 4.00
51. Joanna Wolak MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 4 4.00
52. Anna Chojnowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 4 2.00
53. Julia Zalewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 4 4.00
54. Martyna Zysk GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 4 2.00
55. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 4.00
56. Weronika Zapisek MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 4 4.00
57. Małgorzata Rosa MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 3 3.00
58. Gabriela Złotkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 3 3.00
59. Olga Prokopińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 3 3.00
60. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 3 3.00
61. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 3 1.50
62. Patrycja Częścik SKS 12 Warszawa 1 3 3.00
63. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 2 1.00
64. Patrycja Serafin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
65. Maja Soszyńska SMKK Siedlce 2 2 1.00
66. Gabriela Wojtasiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 2 2.00
67. Natalia Lipska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 2 2.00
68. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
69. Oliwia Tryc MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 2 2.00
70. Maria Lichograj SMKK Siedlce 2 2 1.00
71. Daria Galant MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 2 2.00
72. Zofia Arkabuz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
73. Weronika Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
74. Kamila Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 2 2.00
75. Katarzyna Bodych Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 2 2.00
76. Weronika Piotrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 2 1.00
77. Kamila Pilarska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 1 1.00
78. Zuzanna Uniszewska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 1 1.00
79. Wioletta Ruszczyńska SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
80. Emilia Adamowicz SMKK Siedlce 2 0 0.00
81. Amelia Szkop SMKK Siedlce 2 0 0.00
82. Alicja Łukawska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 0 0.00
83. Zuzanna Kurpik MUKS Pivot Piastów 1 0 0.00
84. Oliwia Gołębiowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
85. Weronika Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
86. Julia Witkowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 1 0 0.00
87. Aleksandra Waldzińska SMKK Siedlce 1 0 0.00
88. Patrycja Konopka GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 0 0.00
89. Maja Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 0 0.00
90. Hanna Kurowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
91. Emilia Jurczak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 1 0 0.00
92. Oliwia Rudnik SMKK Siedlce 2 0 0.00
93. Weronika Mackiewicz SMKK Siedlce 2 0 0.00
94. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
95. Katarzyna Grunwald Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 0 0.00
96. Matylda Gacka SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
97. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
98. Marta Mierzejewska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
99. Izabela Krajewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 1 0 0.00
100. Anna Laskowska MUKS I Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
101. Klaudia Grabowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 1 0 0.00
102. Karolina Mackiewicz SMKK Siedlce 2 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania