Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 16 458 28.63
2. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 285 20.36
3. Jakub Laskowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 252 15.75
4. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa, UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 241 20.08
5. Michał Sysiak KS Legion Legionowo 11 240 21.82
6. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa, KS Legion Legionowo 16 220 13.75
7. Kacper Gawroński Polonia Warszawa 15 210 14.00
8. Benedykt Mydłowski Hutnik Warszawa 15 207 13.80
9. Błażej Czapla MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 204 12.75
10. Bartosz Smyk UKS Basket Siedlce 12 203 16.92
11. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 16 199 12.44
12. Mateusz Łagowski MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 198 13.20
13. Jakub Osiński Hutnik Warszawa 13 192 14.77
14. Maksymilian Kurowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 18 190 10.56
15. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 16 188 11.75
16. Mateusz Tokarski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 187 17.00
17. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 13 182 14.00
18. Jakub Łaniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 182 20.22
19. Szymon Słapa UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 11 178 16.18
20. Szymon Szymański MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 173 11.53
21. Janusz Ratowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 14 171 12.21
22. Michał Perkowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 167 12.85
23. Jakub Kowalski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 23 164 7.13
24. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 161 10.06
25. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Pruszków 13 157 12.08
26. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 14 155 11.07
27. Piotr Karaffa-Korbu MUKS Piaseczno 14 155 11.07
28. Franciszek Garbacik UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 148 12.33
29. Jakub Domański MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 133 8.31
30. Jakub Jagnieża MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 131 8.73
31. Aleksy Walczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 130 9.29
32. Marcel Gacki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 130 10.83
33. Jakub Gomółka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 128 9.14
34. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 123 8.20
35. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 118 8.43
36. Robert Siurnik MKS Piotrówka Radom 15 116 7.73
37. Jakub Szumert Hutnik Warszawa 11 115 10.45
38. Kacper Oblaciński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 111 9.25
39. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 110 18.33
40. Bartłomiej Stysiek MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 109 6.81
41. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa, Hutnik Warszawa 15 108 7.20
42. Michał Stelmach UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 17 105 6.18
43. Kacper Kudelski UKS Basket Siedlce 8 104 13.00
44. Franciszek Cocyk UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 103 10.30
45. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 14 103 7.36
46. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 103 7.36
47. Maksymilian Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 16 103 6.44
48. Michał Przytulski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 102 10.20
49. Hubert Gaik MKS Pruszków 13 99 7.62
50. Karol Szęszoł Hutnik Warszawa 15 99 6.60
51. Martin Michael Manzi UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 14 96 6.86
52. Andrzej Charabet UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 96 8.73
53. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 13 95 7.31
54. Aleksander Jagiełło Hutnik Warszawa 13 90 6.92
55. Michał Knapiński MUKS Piaseczno 14 89 6.36
56. Jacek Markowicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 88 12.57
57. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 9 88 9.78
58. Franciszek Szular UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 87 7.25
59. Kacper Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 16 85 5.31
60. Jakub Graczyk KS Legion Legionowo 11 84 7.64
61. Mikołaj Rajchert UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 17 84 4.94
62. Szymon Soszyński Hutnik Warszawa 15 82 5.47
63. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 13 80 6.15
64. Aleksander Nowaczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 79 4.94
65. Nikodem Feruś UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 16 76 4.75
66. Antoni Marciński MKS Pruszków 10 72 7.20
67. Jan Pawelec UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 12 68 5.67
68. Kacper Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 13 67 5.15
69. Tomasz Klucz UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 66 8.25
70. Filip Rutkowski Hutnik Warszawa 15 65 4.33
71. Antoni Bejm Polonia Warszawa 16 65 4.06
72. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 9 64 7.11
73. Kajetan Rabiniak MKS Piotrówka Radom 16 61 3.81
74. Kamil Miernicki Hutnik Warszawa 15 61 4.07
75. Michał Jałtoszuk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 61 5.55
76. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 60 8.57
77. Wojciech Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 11 58 5.27
78. Eryk Sławiński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 58 3.87
79. Karol Markiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 57 8.14
80. Michał Dowiatt Hutnik Warszawa 14 57 4.07
81. Maksymilian Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 11 54 4.91
82. Filip Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 10 53 5.30
83. Filip Kwiatkowski KS Legion Legionowo 11 53 4.82
84. Filip Poradzki MKS Pruszków 13 53 4.08
85. Artur Remiszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 52 4.00
86. Mikołaj Bazyluk UKS Basket Siedlce 13 48 3.69
87. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 13 46 3.54
88. Kacper Półrola MKS Pruszków 13 43 3.31
89. Bruno Manowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 8 43 5.38
90. Kacper Ordak KS Legion Legionowo 11 42 3.82
91. Stanisław Żegnałek MUKS Piaseczno 9 42 4.67
92. Jakub Kryk MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 40 6.67
93. Konstanty Kozon UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 13 39 3.00
94. Ignacy Ciołek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 39 3.90
95. Piotr Połeć UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 13 39 3.00
96. Hubert Koszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 37 2.64
97. Jakub Okulis UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 36 3.27
98. Władysław Stańczuk UKS Basket Siedlce 11 35 3.18
99. Ignacy Kryśko UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 9 35 3.89
100. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 34 8.50
101. Jakub, Jan Sadowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 34 2.83
102. Theodore Igiehon Polonia Warszawa 14 34 2.43
103. Kacper Olszewski MUKS Piaseczno 10 34 3.40
104. Stanisław Myrcha UKS Basket Siedlce 7 34 4.86
105. Kamil Polubicki SPK Białystok 2 33 16.50
106. Sebastian Pszkit KS Legion Legionowo 11 33 3.00
107. Aleksander Kielak UKS Basket Siedlce 10 32 3.20
108. Jakub Rygowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 31 3.44
109. Mikołaj Michalski MUKS Piaseczno 11 30 2.73
110. Jan Ruszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 29 14.50
111. Jakub Płoszajski Polonia Warszawa 8 27 3.38
112. Adam Pobudejski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 11 27 2.45
113. Oliwier Suchocki KS Legion Legionowo 11 26 2.36
114. Marek Bukowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 25 3.57
115. Ignacy Wierzbicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 25 2.08
116. Dominik Skórnicki MKS Piotrówka Radom 13 24 1.85
117. Michał Praczuk MUKS Piaseczno 14 23 1.64
118. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 2 22 11.00
119. Bartosz Ługowski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 22 2.44
120. Michał Karda UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 22 2.44
121. Piotr Walczak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 14 22 1.57
122. Sebastian Boboryko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 21 10.50
123. Jakub Treszczotko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 21 10.50
124. Stefan Gajda MUKS Piaseczno 11 21 1.91
125. Gabriel Choróbski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 21 2.33
126. Jędrzej Olszewski KS Legion Legionowo 9 20 2.22
127. Filip Antosik UKS Basket Siedlce 12 20 1.67
128. Paweł Trytko Polonia Warszawa 12 20 1.67
129. Kacper Raszkiewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 20 20.00
130. Marcel Bogucki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 19 1.73
131. Franciszek Pałasz UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 19 2.71
132. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 19 3.17
133. Mateusz Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 10 18 1.80
134. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 18 9.00
135. Jakub Kozłowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 17 8.50
136. Kacper Miski MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 17 2.43
137. Józef Jurkiewicz Hutnik Warszawa 10 17 1.70
138. Jan Paszkiewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 7 17 2.43
139. Miłosz Wiśniewski MKS Pruszków 7 16 2.29
140. Olgierd Giemza Polonia Warszawa 9 16 1.78
141. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 8 15 1.88
142. Szymon Jagiełło UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 14 1.27
143. Maciej Ziewiecki MKS Piotrówka Radom 12 13 1.08
144. Łukasz Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 13 13.00
145. Bazyli Giemza Polonia Warszawa 12 12 1.00
146. Maciej Siemieńczuk PKK Żubry Białystok 2 12 6.00
147. Bartłomiej Flak KS Legion Legionowo 6 12 2.00
148. Łukasz Bauer UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 12 1.09
149. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 11 5.50
150. Aleksander Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 7 11 1.57
151. Franciszek Kosk UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 13 10 0.77
152. Rafał Sankowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 10 0.83
153. Aleksander Skwarek Hutnik Warszawa 10 9 0.90
154. Jan Kawa UKS Basket Siedlce 7 8 1.14
155. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 8 4.00
156. Jusup Bolatov SPK Białystok 2 7 3.50
157. Jan Czerwienko Hutnik Warszawa 11 7 0.64
158. Jakub Serocki UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 7 0.64
159. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 7 3.50
160. Bartłomiej Mystkowski KS Legion Legionowo 7 6 0.86
161. Bartłomiej Osuchowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 6 0.67
162. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 6 3.00
163. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 1 6 6.00
164. Kevin Baroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 6 1.00
165. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 5 2.50
166. Maciej Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 2 5 2.50
167. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 2 4 2.00
168. Oskar Nowakowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 4 0.36
169. Marcin Zieliński PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
170. Paweł Piekarski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 4 2.00
171. Michał Kolendo Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 1.50
172. Jakub Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 3 3.00
173. Patryk Popko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 3 1.50
174. Patryk Bujnarowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 3 1.50
175. Michał Dragun UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 8 3 0.38
176. Kacper Szczepański SPK Białystok 2 2 1.00
177. Dawid Gryglik UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 2 2.00
178. Szymon Fedorowicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 2 1.00
179. Oskar Trusiewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 2 1.00
180. Kornel Szkop UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 2 0.20
181. Robert Lipiński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 2 0.25
182. Krystian Gawęcki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 2 2.00
183. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 1 0.50
184. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 1 0.50
185. Kacper Kamiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 1 1.00
186. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 1 0.50
187. Tomasz Śmiarowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 1 1.00
188. Maciej Trzonkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
189. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
190. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
191. Szymon Migdał UKS Gim 92 Ursynów 7 0 0.00
192. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
193. Gustaw Gabrylewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
194. Bartosz Wileński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
195. Jakub Bajraszewski SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00
196. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
197. Alex Jurczenia PKK Żubry Białystok 2 0 0.00
198. Mikołaj Jurkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
199. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
200. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 0 0.00
201. Patryk Bućko SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00
202. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania