Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 63 21.00
2. Laura Radziwilska AK KUSY Łomianki 2 37 18.50
3. Maja Sierzputowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 33 16.50
4. Lena Mielnik UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 30 15.00
5. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 29 14.50
6. Aleksandra Prusik AK KUSY Łomianki 2 27 13.50
7. Weronika Paszkowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 27 13.50
8. Aleksandra Posiadała UKS Basket Siedlce 3 25 8.33
9. Nina Dziklińska MKS Pruszków 2 24 12.00
10. Hanna Niewęgłowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 23 7.67
11. Weronika Pajka UKS Basket Siedlce 3 22 7.33
12. Iga Kraft MKS Pruszków 2 22 11.00
13. Karolina Rumin UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 21 10.50
14. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 21 7.00
15. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 20 10.00
16. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 20 6.67
17. Oliwia Wiklak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 18 9.00
18. Emilia Zasowska UKS Basket Siedlce 2 18 9.00
19. Wiktoria Marczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 17 8.50
20. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 17 8.50
21. Oliwia Dąbrowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 17 8.50
22. Pola Rosłaniec MKS Pruszków 2 16 8.00
23. Bianca Brzozowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 16 8.00
24. Aleksandra Radziwonka UKS Basket Siedlce 2 16 8.00
25. Nikola Kozłowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 15 7.50
26. Joanna Łaniewska AK KUSY Łomianki 2 15 7.50
27. Hanna Nowak MKS Pruszków 2 15 7.50
28. Julia Suchecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 15 7.50
29. Marianna Łęgowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 14 4.67
30. Pola Misiło Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 12 4.00
31. Zuzanna Zimny Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 12 6.00
32. Dominika Kalska UKS 4 Łomża 2 12 6.00
33. Oliwia Łempicka UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 11 5.50
34. Weronika Polewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 11 3.67
35. Antonina Tomsohn UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 11 5.50
36. Lidia Chyziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 11 5.50
37. Oliwia Cwalina UKS 4 Łomża 1 11 11.00
38. Justyna Półtorzycka UKS Basket Siedlce 3 11 3.67
39. Darya Zakharava UKS Basket Siedlce 2 10 5.00
40. Weronika Biniek MKS Pruszków 2 9 4.50
41. Wiktoria Gajewska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 9 4.50
42. Oliwia Kosik MKS Pruszków 2 9 4.50
43. Natalia Półtorzycka UKS Basket Siedlce 2 9 4.50
44. Aleksandra Wojciechowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 9 9.00
45. Lena Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 9 9.00
46. Iga Jesiołowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 8 2.67
47. Wiktoria Jakimiak UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 8 4.00
48. Wiktoria Jesiona UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 8 8.00
49. Barbara Kruk MKS Pruszków 2 7 3.50
50. Zoja Cybulska AK KUSY Łomianki 1 7 7.00
51. Weronika Kacprzyk UKS Basket Siedlce 3 6 2.00
52. Amelia Kędzierska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 6 3.00
53. Pola Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 6 3.00
54. Zofia Miłkowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 6 3.00
55. Aleksandra Cybulska UKS Basket Siedlce 3 6 2.00
56. Wiktoria Pęgowska UKS Basket Siedlce 3 6 2.00
57. Aleksandra Stelmasiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 6 2.00
58. Aleksandra Krzyżek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 6 3.00
59. Karolina Bukowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 5 5.00
60. Natalia Jankowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 5 2.50
61. Michalina Siedlanowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 4 2.00
62. Lidia Zaręba UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 4.00
63. Joanna Marciniak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 2 4 2.00
64. Maja Nowakowska MKS Pruszków 1 4 4.00
65. Maja Filipek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 4 4.00
66. Julia Krogulec UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 4 2.00
67. Amelia Gawęda AK KUSY Łomianki 2 3 1.50
68. Aleksandra Wojtkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 3 1.50
69. Antonina Sabiniak UKS Basket Siedlce 2 3 1.50
70. Antonina Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 3 1.50
71. Kinga Rumin UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 3 1.50
72. Aniela Olejnik UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
73. Natalia Sopek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 2 2.00
74. Wiktoria Chojnowska UKS 4 Łomża 2 2 1.00
75. Maja Zysk UKS 4 Łomża 1 2 2.00
76. Maja Zgutka AK KUSY Łomianki 2 2 1.00
77. Iga Szczotkowska AK KUSY Łomianki 2 2 1.00
78. Małgorzata Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 2 2.00
79. Zofia Mućka UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
80. Julia Zapała UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 2 2.00
81. Oliwia Słowińska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 2 2 1.00
82. Hanna Krawczykiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 2 1.00
83. Julia Laurosiewicz MKS Pruszków 2 2 1.00
84. Zofia Męclewska MKS Pruszków 2 2 1.00
85. Ariana Paprocki AK KUSY Łomianki 2 1 0.50
86. Izabela Gleba UKS 4 Łomża 2 1 0.50
87. Julia Zbrzeźniak UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
88. Amelia Szkudlarek AK KUSY Łomianki 1 0 0.00
89. Wiktoria Zawadzka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
90. Julianna Włodarczyk UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
91. Karolina Szelc AK KUSY Łomianki 2 0 0.00
92. Zuzanna Frankowska AK KUSY Łomianki 2 0 0.00
93. Klaudia Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
94. Julia Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0 0.00
95. Lena Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 0 0.00
96. Karolina Jabłońska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 0 0.00
97. Amelia Grochowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
98. Maja Soczuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
99. Anastazja Lendzion Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 3 0 0.00
100. Lena Lutrzykowska UKS 4 Łomża 1 0 0.00
101. Wiktoria Gostyńska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 0 0.00
102. Malina Wasiak AK KUSY Łomianki 2 0 0.00
103. Pola Balewska UKS 4 Łomża 2 0 0.00
104. Nela Brzozowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0.00
105. Zofia Nizioł AK KUSY Łomianki 2 0 0.00
106. Jagoda Szafrańska MKS Pruszków 2 0 0.00
107. Aleksandra Ruszczyk UKS 4 Łomża 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania