Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Sierzputowska UKS 4 Łomża 6 131 21.83
2. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 113 16.14
3. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 96 12.00
4. Laura Radziwilska AK KUSY Łomianki 7 87 12.43
5. Aleksandra Prusik AK KUSY Łomianki 8 83 10.38
6. Karolina Bukowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 78 15.60
7. Oliwia Cwalina UKS 4 Łomża 6 68 11.33
8. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 6 67 11.17
9. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 60 7.50
10. Wiktoria Jakimiak UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 6 59 9.83
11. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 58 7.25
12. Amelia Kędzierska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 57 8.14
13. Dominika Kalska UKS 4 Łomża 6 55 9.17
14. Aleksandra Krzyżek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 6 50 8.33
15. Joanna Łaniewska AK KUSY Łomianki 8 49 6.13
16. Weronika Paszkowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 49 9.80
17. Zoja Cybulska AK KUSY Łomianki 7 48 6.86
18. Oliwia Wiklak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 43 8.60
19. Wiktoria Marczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 42 5.25
20. Oliwia Dąbrowska UKS 4 Łomża 6 42 7.00
21. Wiktoria Gajewska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 6 38 6.33
22. Izabela Gleba UKS 4 Łomża 6 38 6.33
23. Marianna Łęgowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 37 4.63
24. Nikola Kozłowska UKS 4 Łomża 6 34 5.67
25. Lena Mielnik UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 33 6.60
26. Lidia Chyziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 26 4.33
27. Antonina Tomsohn UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 24 3.00
28. Hanna Niewęgłowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 22 2.75
29. Lidia Zaręba UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 22 3.67
30. Natalia Sopek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 6 22 3.67
31. Pola Balewska UKS 4 Łomża 6 20 3.33
32. Wiktoria Jesiona UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 20 2.86
33. Aleksandra Wojtkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 19 2.71
34. Katarzyna Ceglińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 19 4.75
35. Julia Moskwa UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 18 2.57
36. Karolina Szelc AK KUSY Łomianki 8 18 2.25
37. Hanna Krawczykiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 17 2.13
38. Julia Suchecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 17 2.43
39. Joanna Marciniak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 16 2.29
40. Dominika Łaniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 15 2.50
41. Maja Filipek UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 3 15 5.00
42. Iga Szczotkowska AK KUSY Łomianki 8 14 1.75
43. Martyna Pękacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 12 1.50
44. Natalia Jankowska UKS 4 Łomża 5 11 2.20
45. Iga Jesiołowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 11 1.38
46. Pola Misiło Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 9 1.80
47. Alicja Kordek AK KUSY Łomianki 5 8 1.60
48. Julia Zapała UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 7 1.40
49. Amelia Gawęda AK KUSY Łomianki 5 7 1.40
50. Michalina Siedlanowska UKS 4 Łomża 5 7 1.40
51. Zofia Miłkowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 6 1.20
52. Aleksandra Stelmasiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 6 0.86
53. Amelia Szkudlarek AK KUSY Łomianki 7 5 0.71
54. Wiktoria Chojnowska UKS 4 Łomża 6 5 0.83
55. Aleksandra Ruszczyk UKS 4 Łomża 3 5 1.67
56. Julianna Włodarczyk UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 3 4 1.33
57. Lena Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 4 0.57
58. Amelia Grochowska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 5 4 0.80
59. Wiktoria Zawadzka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 3 0.38
60. Pola Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 3 0.43
61. Maja Zysk UKS 4 Łomża 4 3 0.75
62. Alicja Redzisz AK KUSY Łomianki 4 2 0.50
63. Zofia Nizioł AK KUSY Łomianki 5 2 0.40
64. Maja Zgutka AK KUSY Łomianki 8 2 0.25
65. Iryna Mandziuk AK KUSY Łomianki 5 0 0.00
66. Alicja Pytlińska AK KUSY Łomianki 4 0 0.00
67. Hanna Faryna UKS 4 Łomża 3 0 0.00
68. Oliwia Słowińska UKS La Basket/4 Ursus Warszawa 3 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania