Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 7 231 33.00
2. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 193 32.17
3. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 190 27.14
4. Mateusz Konefał Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 7 158 22.57
5. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 153 30.60
6. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 151 21.57
7. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 143 20.43
8. Piotr Kaczanowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 127 15.88
9. Kaj Zarzycki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 120 17.14
10. Jakub Wałachowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 117 14.63
11. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 114 19.00
12. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 6 104 17.33
13. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 99 16.50
14. Kacper Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 95 13.57
15. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 93 23.25
16. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 89 14.83
17. Krystian Ziębiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 84 10.50
18. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 83 13.83
19. Stanisław Janowski Legia Warszawa 5 77 15.40
20. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS Białołęka Warszawa 6 75 12.50
21. Filip Więckowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 74 10.57
22. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 6 73 12.17
23. Jakub Hudak UKS Białołęka Warszawa 6 73 12.17
24. Aleksander Lewandowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 70 14.00
25. Patryk Czyżewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 67 8.38
26. Mateusz Stępień AZS UW - MBA 7 65 9.29
27. Dorian Benigni Legia Warszawa 5 63 12.60
28. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 6 62 10.33
29. Igor Sarnecki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 62 8.86
30. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 4 61 15.25
31. Mateusz Pszonka UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 61 10.17
32. Nikodem Grzyb KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 60 8.57
33. Filip Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 59 8.43
34. Sebastian Gawin UKS Białołęka Warszawa 6 59 9.83
35. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 55 9.17
36. Stanisław Kozera KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 52 10.40
37. Hubert Łabiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 52 8.67
38. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 6 52 8.67
39. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 3 52 17.33
40. Jakub Znamiec UKS Białołęka Warszawa 6 50 8.33
41. Kacper Cholewa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 50 10.00
42. Krzysztof Sałachewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 49 7.00
43. Maksym Żabiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 46 9.20
44. Dominik Kłusek UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 46 11.50
45. Michał Opolski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 45 9.00
46. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 44 7.33
47. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 43 7.17
48. Mikołaj Kostecki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 42 6.00
49. Aleksander Żak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 5 42 8.40
50. Jakub Tarach Legia Warszawa 3 41 13.67
51. Nikodem Turczyn MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 40 6.67
52. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 40 6.67
53. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 37 6.17
54. Krystian Kryczka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 36 5.14
55. Wiktor Szewczyk Polonia Warszawa 5 36 7.20
56. Piotr Lech AZS UW - MBA 5 35 7.00
57. Piotr Jaroszek UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 34 11.33
58. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 34 4.25
59. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 33 8.25
60. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 5 33 6.60
61. Bruno Bogucki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 32 4.57
62. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 32 5.33
63. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 32 4.57
64. Stanisław Moskal Polonia Warszawa 7 32 4.57
65. Bartłomiej Konopka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 32 8.00
66. Piotr Aniszczyk Polonia Warszawa 8 32 4.00
67. Mateusz Morawski Polonia Warszawa 7 31 4.43
68. Łukasz Król MKS Pruszków 6 30 5.00
69. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 7 30 4.29
70. Mateusz Młynarski Legia Warszawa 4 29 7.25
71. Jakub Gomółka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 5 28 5.60
72. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 28 5.60
73. Szymon Kasprzak UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 27 4.50
74. Jakub Biernat Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 27 4.50
75. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 5 26 5.20
76. Karol Trzeciak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 26 5.20
77. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 3 25 8.33
78. Jerzy Pętlak Polonia Warszawa 7 25 3.57
79. Julian Jakub Pulawski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 24 4.00
80. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 6 24 4.00
81. Artur Kulik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 23 3.83
82. Piotr Połeć UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 23 5.75
83. Michał Ryszkowski AZS UW - MBA 5 23 4.60
84. Igor Socha KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 21 4.20
85. Kacper Kiełbiowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 21 4.20
86. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 20 3.33
87. Szymon Bromka Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 20 4.00
88. Mateusz Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 20 3.33
89. Łukasz Więcek Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 7 19 2.71
90. Jędrzej Jaworski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 19 2.71
91. Kacper Mikłasz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 18 2.57
92. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 5 17 3.40
93. Jakub Kryk MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 17 4.25
94. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 6 16 2.67
95. Gustaw Malec AZS UW - MBA 7 15 2.14
96. Gracjan, Grzegorz Mizak Legia Warszawa 4 14 3.50
97. Jan Hynowski AZS UW - MBA 6 14 2.33
98. Mateusz Januszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 14 4.67
99. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 13 2.17
100. Karol Szczęch AZS UW - MBA 6 13 2.17
101. Kacper Kacprzak MKS Pruszków 6 13 2.17
102. Oskar Ratyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 13 2.17
103. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 12 4.00
104. Szymon Remiszewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 4 12 3.00
105. Grzegorz Skolmowski Legia Warszawa 4 11 2.75
106. Jakub Seferyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 6 11 1.83
107. Brunon Krzyżowski Polonia Warszawa 5 11 2.20
108. Alan Fijał UKS Białołęka Warszawa 5 11 2.20
109. Piotr Sujka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 10 1.43
110. Kacper Niewczas UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 10 2.00
111. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 10 2.00
112. Sebastian Zamorski Legia Warszawa 4 9 2.25
113. Mateusz Majorowski Legia Warszawa 4 9 2.25
114. Aleksander Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 7 8 1.14
115. Wojciech Grabowski AZS UW - MBA 7 7 1.00
116. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 5 7 1.40
117. Konstanty Kozon UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 6 2.00
118. Kacper Półrola MKS Pruszków 5 6 1.20
119. Wiktor Śmich UKS Białołęka Warszawa 3 5 1.67
120. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 7 5 0.71
121. Mateusz Wątroba KS Rosa-Sport Radom 5 4 0.80
122. Kamil Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 4 0.50
123. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 4 0.67
124. Adam Krajewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 4 0.67
125. Ksawery Kaczorowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 4 4 1.00
126. Jan Ciesielski Legia Warszawa 3 3 1.00
127. Antoni Szczygieł AZS UW - MBA 5 2 0.40
128. Tomasz Chaciński AZS UW - MBA 6 2 0.33
129. Bartosz Bednarski AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
130. Kacper Kurowski AZS UW - MBA 4 2 0.50
131. Kacper Grzeszczuk Polonia Warszawa 4 2 0.50
132. Hubert Podgórski UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0 0.00
133. Emilian Piszczek UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 6 0 0.00
134. Mikołaj Korczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 0 0.00
135. Piotr Stawowski-Przybylak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 4 0 0.00
136. Jakub Kołkiewicz MKS Pruszków 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania