Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Prokopowicz Polonia Warszawa 3 88 29.33
2. Patryk Rosołowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 71 35.50
3. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 65 32.50
4. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 48 16.00
5. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 37 18.50
6. Jakub Piętowski Polonia Warszawa 2 29 14.50
7. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 2 29 14.50
8. Oliwier Duchnowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 27 27.00
9. Kacper Wójcik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 25 12.50
10. Jakub Zabłocki Polonia Warszawa 3 24 8.00
11. Michał Szymański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 23 23.00
12. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 23 11.50
13. Jakub Hudak UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 22 22.00
14. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 21 10.50
15. Wiktor Karasiński MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 20 6.67
16. Kacper Cholewa KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 20 20.00
17. Patryk Czyżewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 20 6.67
18. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 2 19 9.50
19. Bartosz Górnicki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 19 9.50
20. Piotr Sawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 18 9.00
21. Piotr Kaczanowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 18 18.00
22. Kamil Witczak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 18 18.00
23. Mateusz Stępień AZS UW - MBA 2 18 9.00
24. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 18 9.00
25. Jakub Biernat Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 17 17.00
26. Eryk Gąsiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 17 17.00
27. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 2 17 8.50
28. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 17 8.50
29. Maksymilian Oszako Polonia Warszawa 3 16 5.33
30. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 1 16 16.00
31. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 16 16.00
32. Piotr Lech AZS UW - MBA 2 14 7.00
33. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 14 4.67
34. Jerzy Pętlak Polonia Warszawa 3 14 4.67
35. Mateusz Morawski Polonia Warszawa 3 14 4.67
36. Piotr Aniszczyk Polonia Warszawa 3 13 4.33
37. Szymon Sadło MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 13 4.33
38. Kacper Kiełbiowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 13 6.50
39. Maciej Pilarski Polonia Warszawa 2 12 6.00
40. Łukasz Król MKS Pruszków 2 12 6.00
41. Jakub Tarach Legia Warszawa 1 12 12.00
42. Mikołaj Kostecki KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 12 6.00
43. Krystian Kryczka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 12 6.00
44. Mateusz Młynarski Legia Warszawa 1 12 12.00
45. Jakub Wałachowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 12 12.00
46. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 1 12 12.00
47. Michał Opolski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 11 11.00
48. Łukasz Więcek Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 11 11.00
49. Filip Więckowski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 11 11.00
50. Stanisław Janowski Legia Warszawa 1 11 11.00
51. Jakub Kryk MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 11 3.67
52. Mateusz Konefał Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 10 10.00
53. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 10 10.00
54. Dorian Benigni Legia Warszawa 1 10 10.00
55. Hubert Łabiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 10 10.00
56. Kaj Zarzycki UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 10 10.00
57. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 10 10.00
58. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 9 4.50
59. Szymon Kasprzak UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 8 4.00
60. Jeremi Leski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 8 8.00
61. Nikodem Grzyb KS Rosa-Sport Radom 2 8 4.00
62. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 8 4.00
63. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 1 8 8.00
64. Bruno Bogucki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 8 8.00
65. Artur Kulik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 7 7.00
66. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 7 7.00
67. Igor Sarnecki UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 7 7.00
68. Mateusz Pszonka UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 7 7.00
69. Jakub Łaniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 7 7.00
70. Sebastian Gawin UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 7 7.00
71. Piotr Połeć UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 6 6.00
72. Stanisław Kozera KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 6 6.00
73. Ignacy Ruszkowski Polonia Warszawa 3 6 2.00
74. Aleksander Żak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 6 6.00
75. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 6 6.00
76. Krzysztof Sałachewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 6 6.00
77. Gracjan, Grzegorz Mizak Legia Warszawa 1 6 6.00
78. Oskar Ratyński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 5 5.00
79. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 5 2.50
80. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 4 4.00
81. Jakub Seferyniak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 4 4.00
82. Szymon Remiszewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 4 4.00
83. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 2 4 2.00
84. Krystian Ziębiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 4 4.00
85. Wojciech Grabowski AZS UW - MBA 2 4 2.00
86. Karol Trzeciak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 4 4.00
87. Jakub Znamiec UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 4 4.00
88. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 4 4.00
89. Kacper Niewczas UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 4 2.00
90. Kacper Kacprzak MKS Pruszków 2 3 1.50
91. Aleksander Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 3 3.00
92. Karol Szczęch AZS UW - MBA 2 3 1.50
93. Michał Ryszkowski AZS UW - MBA 1 2 2.00
94. Sebastian Zamorski Legia Warszawa 1 2 2.00
95. Gustaw Malec AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
96. Adam Rogulski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 2 2.00
97. Jan Hynowski AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
98. Artur Remiszewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
99. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 2 0.67
100. Bartosz Bednarski AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
101. Igor Socha KS Rosa-Sport Radom 1 2 2.00
102. Filip Wicik UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 2 2.00
103. Grzegorz Skolmowski Legia Warszawa 1 2 2.00
104. Jordan Kulikowski AZS UW - MBA 1 2 2.00
105. Adam Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 2 2.00
106. Mateusz Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 1 1.00
107. Nikodem Turczyn MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 1 0.50
108. Kacper Grzeszczuk Polonia Warszawa 2 0 0.00
109. Julian Jakub Pulawski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
110. Kacper Półrola MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
111. Mateusz Majorowski Legia Warszawa 1 0 0.00
112. Stanisław Moskal Polonia Warszawa 2 0 0.00
113. Antoni Szczygieł AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00
114. Jan Ciesielski Legia Warszawa 1 0 0.00
115. Jędrzej Jaworski UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 0.00
116. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 1 0 0.00
117. Kacper Kurowski AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
118. Jakub Kołkiewicz MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
119. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
120. Kuba Olesiński MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
121. Dominik Iwańczuk AZS UW - MBA 1 0 0.00
122. Piotr Sujka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
123. Emilian Piszczek UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 0.00
124. Konstanty Kozon UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
125. Jakub Gomółka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
126. Tomasz Chaciński AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
127. Kamil Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
128. Kacper Mikłasz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 1 0 0.00
129. Alan Fijał UKS Białołęka Warszawa 1 0 0.00
130. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 1 0 0.00
131. Mikołaj Korczyk UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania