Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

19.10.2018 18:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 83:70
21.10.2018 15:00 AZS UW - MBA - UKS La Basket Warszawa 34:107
22.10.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 47:69

1 kolejka

20.10.2018 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - MKS Pruszków 123:45
28.10.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa 45:94
08.12.2018 12:15 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 75:48

2 kolejka

24.10.2018 18:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 57:94
28.10.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 132:63
28.10.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS UW - MBA 109:47

2 kolejka

26.10.2018 20:00 MKS Pruszków - Polonia Warszawa 58:84
16.11.2018 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Legia Warszawa 97:55
23.11.2018 16:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 125:42

3 kolejka

16.11.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 40:76
24.11.2018 14:00 MKS Pruszków - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 48:123
17.02.2019 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 55:127
19.02.2019 19:45 Legia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 93:46

3 kolejka

18.11.2018 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 32:83
19.11.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 44:64
24.11.2018 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa 63:117
26.05.2019 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 60:49

4 kolejka

24.11.2018 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - Polonia Warszawa 85:92
02.12.2018 11:00 Legia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 73:43

4 kolejka

26.11.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 142:33
05.01.2019 12:00 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 89:36

5 kolejka

30.11.2018 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 63:83
01.12.2018 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Pruszków 71:74
06.12.2018 17:30 Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 83:42

5 kolejka

01.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 127:22
02.12.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 102:48
03.12.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 76:67

6 kolejka

08.12.2018 12:30 MKS Pruszków - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 55:114
08.12.2018 12:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 70:44

6 kolejka

08.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 97:35
09.12.2018 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 127:23
09.12.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 89:72

7 kolejka

14.12.2018 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 76:40
14.12.2018 19:45 Legia Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 62:59
05.01.2019 12:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 48:117

7 kolejka

15.12.2018 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 94:52
16.12.2018 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20:0
17.12.2018 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 55:103

8 kolejka

11.01.2019 19:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 74:65
12.01.2019 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 102:47
12.01.2019 12:30 MKS Pruszków - Legia Warszawa 59:69

8 kolejka

12.01.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - AZS UW - MBA 97:48
13.01.2019 14:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MKS Ochota Warszawa 83:59

9 kolejka

18.01.2019 18:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 95:33
18.01.2019 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 54:75
19.01.2019 18:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa 58:79

9 kolejka

19.01.2019 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 113:64
20.01.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Ochota Warszawa 53:75
20.02.2019 17:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 38:76

10 kolejka

21.01.2019 17:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS La Basket Warszawa 43:81
16.02.2019 15:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Ochota Warszawa 71:42
17.02.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 30:83

10 kolejka

16.02.2019 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 93:70
18.02.2019 19:45 Legia Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 59:71
27.03.2019 18:30 MKS Pruszków - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 66:87

1 kolejka

02.03.2019 10:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 57:84
03.03.2019 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 133:51
03.03.2019 14:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 36:59

1 kolejka

03.03.2019 11:45 Legia Warszawa - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 69:64
03.03.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Pruszków 36:65
11.03.2019 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 74:59

2 kolejka

10.03.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 46:67
21.03.2019 17:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 45:71
30.03.2019 10:00 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 51:71

2 kolejka

10.03.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - Legia Warszawa 26:86
20.03.2019 18:30 MKS Pruszków - MKS Ochota Warszawa 81:64
08.04.2019 19:30 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 82:103

3 kolejka

16.03.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - MKS Pruszków 90:67
16.03.2019 16:00 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - AZS UW - MBA 66:61
18.03.2019 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 41:63

3 kolejka

22.03.2019 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 53:54
10.05.2019 16:30 UKS La Basket Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 86:87
11.05.2019 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 80:63

4 kolejka

23.03.2019 12:30 MKS Pruszków - AZS UW - MBA 90:30
23.03.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - Legia Warszawa 86:80
25.03.2019 19:30 UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki - MKS Ochota Warszawa 89:49

4 kolejka

29.03.2019 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 101:66
29.03.2019 18:00 Polonia Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa 65:92
27.04.2019 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - KS Rosa-Sport Radom 64:53

5 kolejka

30.03.2019 13:00 Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 107:62
01.04.2019 17:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa - MKS Pruszków 54:75
19.05.2019 13:30 Legia Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 81:35

5 kolejka

25.03.2019 19:30 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 69:53
06.04.2019 12:30 UKS Białołęka Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 85:59
12.05.2019 10:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 78:59

6 kolejka

05.04.2019 15:00 Legia Warszawa - MKS Ochota Warszawa 67:46
06.04.2019 12:30 MKS Pruszków - Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 32:78
07.04.2019 13:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki 30:77

6 kolejka

10.04.2019 16:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 50:61
10.05.2019 17:30 UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa - UKS Białołęka Warszawa 60:68
27.05.2019 18:00 KS Rosa-Sport Radom - UKS La Basket Warszawa 78:80
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania