Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 5 117 23.40
2. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 103 14.71
3. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 83 13.83
4. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 72 14.40
5. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 5 69 13.80
6. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 4 65 16.25
7. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 64 12.80
8. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 6 63 10.50
9. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 62 8.86
10. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 4 60 15.00
11. Julia Głowacka Mon-Pol Płock 4 59 14.75
12. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 58 11.60
13. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 58 11.60
14. Gabriela Zaron MUKS Piaseczno 3 57 19.00
15. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 4 57 14.25
16. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 53 10.60
17. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 4 49 12.25
18. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 48 8.00
19. Kinga Cichecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 47 15.67
20. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 4 42 10.50
21. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 41 6.83
22. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 40 5.71
23. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 39 7.80
24. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 5 38 7.60
25. Zuzanna Orzelska MUKS Piaseczno 3 37 12.33
26. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 37 9.25
27. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 36 7.20
28. Paulina Ziętek UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 35 7.00
29. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS Nowa Wieś 4 34 8.50
30. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 33 4.71
31. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 5 32 6.40
32. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 4 32 8.00
33. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 4 29 7.25
34. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 5 28 5.60
35. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 28 7.00
36. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 27 6.75
37. Monika Selerska SKS 12 Warszawa 5 26 5.20
38. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 5 25 5.00
39. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 24 4.80
40. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 23 4.60
41. Paulina Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 23 7.67
42. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 3 22 7.33
43. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 4 22 5.50
44. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 21 3.00
45. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 20 3.33
46. Oliwia Milewska Mon-Pol Płock 3 20 6.67
47. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 3 20 6.67
48. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 19 3.80
49. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 4 16 4.00
50. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 3 14 4.67
51. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 5 14 2.80
52. Maja Mazanec SKS 12 Warszawa 3 14 4.67
53. Kaja Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 14 2.80
54. Maja Sadowska Mon-Pol Płock 4 13 3.25
55. Agata Moryń MUKS 21 Płock 5 13 2.60
56. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 12 2.40
57. Iga Murzynowska Mon-Pol Płock 4 12 3.00
58. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 4 12 3.00
59. Inga Zalewska MUKS Piaseczno 4 12 3.00
60. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 3 11 3.67
61. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS Piaseczno 4 11 2.75
62. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 10 1.67
63. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 5 10 2.00
64. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
65. Amelia Kotarska MUKS Piaseczno 6 8 1.33
66. Natalia Teklińska UKS Huragan Wołomin 4 8 2.00
67. Aleksandra Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 8 2.00
68. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 4 8 2.00
69. Wiktoria Mostowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 8 1.60
70. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 8 1.60
71. Natalia Kania Mon-Pol Płock 2 7 3.50
72. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 5 7 1.40
73. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 4 7 1.75
74. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 5 7 1.40
75. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 6 1.20
76. Olga Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 5 5 1.00
77. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 5 4 0.80
78. Julia Liposka Mon-Pol Płock 4 4 1.00
79. Natalia Siwińska Mon-Pol Płock 4 3 0.75
80. Patrycja Kliś SKS 12 Warszawa 4 3 0.75
81. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 3 3 1.00
82. Karolina Rudczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 2 0.50
83. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 4 2 0.50
84. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 3 2 0.67
85. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 5 2 0.40
86. Oliwia Pacocha UKS Nowa Wieś 3 2 0.67
87. Aleksandra Fabisiak Mon-Pol Płock 4 2 0.50
88. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 4 0 0.00
89. Weronika Kowalczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 0 0.00
90. Martyna Sieradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 0 0.00
91. Agata Szwech MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
92. Katarzyna Krysiak Mon-Pol Płock 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania