Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kinga Cichecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 47 15.67
2. Matylda Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 39 13.00
3. Julia Runkwitz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 37 12.33
4. Julia Małkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 32 16.00
5. Alicja Głąbikowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 32 16.00
6. Julia Paradowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 31 10.33
7. Dagmara Dziedzic UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 30 10.00
8. Paulina Ziętek UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 28 14.00
9. Aleksandra Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 28 9.33
10. Zuzanna Stefankiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 27 9.00
11. Konstancja Proniewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 27 13.50
12. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 25 8.33
13. Zuzanna Wasilewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 25 12.50
14. Maja Wesołowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 24 12.00
15. Julia Torsz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 23 11.50
16. Agata Młyńska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 18 9.00
17. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 2 18 9.00
18. Natalia Brewczuk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 18 9.00
19. Rozalia Jaworowska MUKS Piaseczno 2 17 8.50
20. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 17 5.67
21. Magdalena Staszczyk SKS 12 Warszawa 2 17 8.50
22. Nadia Makowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 16 16.00
23. Aleksandra Smolarczyk MUKS Piaseczno 1 15 15.00
24. Natalia Kuchta UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 15 7.50
25. Maja Majewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 14 4.67
26. Laura Kędzierska MUKS 21 Płock 1 14 14.00
27. Oliwia Zawadka UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 13 13.00
28. Zuzanna Jaworska MUKS Piaseczno 2 13 6.50
29. Natalia Lemieszek MUKS Piaseczno 1 12 12.00
30. Katarzyna Świłło SKS 12 Warszawa 2 11 5.50
31. Agata Korpowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 10 10.00
32. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 10 10.00
33. Paulina Korecka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 10 5.00
34. Kaja Kowalska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 10 5.00
35. Zuzanna Maksymów UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 8 4.00
36. Karolina Machalska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
37. Natalia Łabuć UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 8 4.00
38. Zofia Wojak SKS 12 Warszawa 2 8 4.00
39. Julia Hryciuk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 8 4.00
40. Patrycja Dybowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 7 7.00
41. Barbara Kubala UKS Nowa Wieś 2 7 3.50
42. Gabriela Gawrylak MUKS Piaseczno 2 7 3.50
43. Wiktoria Gajewska MUKS 21 Płock 1 6 6.00
44. Monika Selerska SKS 12 Warszawa 2 6 3.00
45. Wiktoria Mostowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 6 3.00
46. Marta Bugaj UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 6 3.00
47. Aleksandra Poniatowska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 6 3.00
48. Nadia Buszczyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 6 6.00
49. Olga Lewnau SKS 12 Warszawa 1 4 4.00
50. Maja Mazanec SKS 12 Warszawa 2 4 2.00
51. Natalia Żak MUKS Piaseczno 2 4 2.00
52. Katarzyna Przybytniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 4 4.00
53. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 4 1.33
54. Zuzanna Uszyńska MUKS Piaseczno 1 4 4.00
55. Natalia Donica UKS La Basket Warszawa 1 4 4.00
56. Dominika Kwasiborska UKS Nowa Wieś 2 3 1.50
57. Barbara Lubaszka SKS 12 Warszawa 2 3 1.50
58. Klaudia Matusiewicz UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 3 1.50
59. Inga Zalewska MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
60. Kinga Kowalczyk UKS Nowa Wieś 2 2 1.00
61. Natalia Łuczyk UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 2 1.00
62. Gabriela Grabowska MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
63. Olga Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
64. Daria Bączyk MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
65. Aleksandra Leś SKS 12 Warszawa 2 2 1.00
66. Maja Szaparkiewicz MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
67. Aleksandra Stepnowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 2 1.00
68. Julia Witkowska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
69. Karolina Rudczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
70. Julia Mróz UKS Nowa Wieś 2 2 1.00
71. Patrycja Chrobocińska MUKS 21 Płock 1 2 2.00
72. Zuzanna Andrzejuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
73. Aleksandra Bliźniuk MUKS Piaseczno 1 2 2.00
74. Natalia Bajerska UKS Huragan Wołomin 1 2 2.00
75. Patrycja Kliś SKS 12 Warszawa 1 2 2.00
76. Oliwia Jendrzejewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 2 1 0.50
77. Joanna Bielska MUKS 21 Płock 1 1 1.00
78. Amelia Kotarska MUKS Piaseczno 2 1 0.50
79. Oliwia Pacocha UKS Nowa Wieś 2 0 0.00
80. Julia Siuta SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00
81. Gabriela Socha UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
82. Agata Moryń MUKS 21 Płock 1 0 0.00
83. Julia Dzięcioł SKS 12 Warszawa 2 0 0.00
84. Oliwia Kądziela UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
85. Weronika Kowalczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0 0.00
86. Jagoda Kuryłek SKS 12 Warszawa 1 0 0.00
87. Agata Szwech MUKS 21 Płock 1 0 0.00
88. Marta Jodełka MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
89. Alicja Tarka UKS Nowa Wieś 1 0 0.00
90. Martyna Sieradzka UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0 0.00
91. Zofia Maciejko MUKS Piaseczno 1 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania