Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

19.10.2018 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
21.10.2018 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
21.10.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
22.10.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock --:--

2 kolejka

26.10.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--
26.10.2018 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
28.10.2018 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
28.10.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--

3 kolejka

16.11.2018 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
18.11.2018 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
19.11.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
25.11.2018 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--

4 kolejka

23.11.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
25.11.2018 Mon-Pol Płock - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
25.11.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
26.11.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--

5 kolejka

30.11.2018 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
30.11.2018 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
01.12.2018 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
02.12.2018 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--

6 kolejka

07.12.2018 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
09.12.2018 Mon-Pol Płock - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
09.12.2018 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
10.12.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--

7 kolejka

14.12.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
14.12.2018 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
16.12.2018 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--
16.12.2018 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - Mon-Pol Płock --:--

8 kolejka

11.01.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
11.01.2019 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--
13.01.2019 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
13.01.2019 UKS La Basket Warszawa - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

9 kolejka

18.01.2019 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
20.01.2019 UKS La Basket Warszawa - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
20.01.2019 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
21.01.2019 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

10 kolejka

15.02.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
15.02.2019 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
17.02.2019 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
17.02.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--

11 kolejka

22.02.2019 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
22.02.2019 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
24.02.2019 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
24.02.2019 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--

12 kolejka

01.03.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
03.03.2019 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--
03.03.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
04.03.2019 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--

13 kolejka

08.03.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - Mon-Pol Płock --:--
08.03.2019 19:15 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów --:--
10.03.2019 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan Wołomin --:--
10.03.2019 10:00 SKS 12 Warszawa - UKS Nowa Wieś --:--

14 kolejka

15.03.2019 17:30 UKS Nowa Wieś - UKS La Basket Warszawa --:--
17.03.2019 Mon-Pol Płock - SKS 12 Warszawa --:--
17.03.2019 10:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS 21 Płock --:--
18.03.2019 18:30 UKS Huragan Wołomin - MUKS Piaseczno --:--
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania