Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Alan Wilkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 558 32.82
2. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 447 24.83
3. Jan Kryśko UKS Komorów 17 400 23.53
4. Wojciech Nojszewski Polonia Warszawa 17 397 23.35
5. Kacper Nowociński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 395 21.94
6. Szymon Kołakowski Polonia Warszawa 18 332 18.44
7. Jakub Trześniewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 20 312 15.60
8. Kamil Rasiński UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 17 286 16.82
9. Piotr Łazarek MUKS Piaseczno 16 283 17.69
10. Aleksander Garbacz UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 268 19.14
11. Jan Dziadowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 262 20.15
12. Piotr Wińkowski UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 14 243 17.36
13. Patryk Alexandrowicz UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 221 15.79
14. Bartosz Stępień MKS Grójec 20 210 10.50
15. Dawid Pietrusiński MKS Grójec 20 206 10.30
16. Wiktor Górzyński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 19 205 10.79
17. Kacper Poradzki MKS Grójec 17 199 11.71
18. Kordian Gadomski MKS Ząbki 12 191 15.92
19. Jakub Sarna UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 186 13.29
20. Michał Szcząchor KS Legion Legionowo 11 186 16.91
21. Łukasz Szymański UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 14 183 13.07
22. Mateusz Łoń Polonia Warszawa 13 174 13.38
23. Adam Lisewski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 173 11.53
24. Bartłomiej Cania MKS Grójec 20 172 8.60
25. Mikołaj Bubak Polonia Warszawa 13 168 12.92
26. Mikołaj Grzesiak UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 159 12.23
27. Jędrzej Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 150 8.82
28. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 140 9.33
29. Bartosz Wysmoliński MUKS Piaseczno 16 140 8.75
30. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 139 8.69
31. Patryk Rosołowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 19 138 7.26
32. Michał Senkowski KS Legion Legionowo 15 137 9.13
33. Marcin Składanowski MKS Ząbki 11 137 12.45
34. Eryk Gąsiński UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 8 137 17.13
35. Wiktor Kania Polonia Warszawa 18 129 7.17
36. Jakub Popowski MKS Ząbki 14 128 9.14
37. Sebastian Krawczyński UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 17 127 7.47
38. Adrian Łyszkowski UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 126 7.88
39. Marcel Jóźwik UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 124 10.33
40. Piotr Suski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 123 8.79
41. Jakub Jóźwiak UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 123 7.69
42. Jakub Rak MKS Grójec 19 122 6.10
43. Kosma Kłagisz MUKS Piaseczno 16 117 7.31
44. Wojciech Lachowicz MKS Pruszków 13 115 8.85
45. Adam Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 113 8.07
46. Aleksy Chwedczuk Polonia Warszawa 9 111 12.33
47. Karol Wilhelm UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 110 7.86
48. Beniamin Efe Oyeye Polonia Warszawa 15 108 7.20
49. Igor Rudnik UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 105 6.56
50. Oskar Ciupak UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 104 10.40
51. Dawid Orzechowski MKS Grójec 19 103 5.42
52. Michał Jagodziński Polonia Warszawa 18 101 5.61
53. Adam Krzynowek MKS Pruszków 13 100 7.69
54. Miłosz Michalczewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 14 97 6.93
55. Olaf Sławiński KS Legion Legionowo 15 94 6.27
56. Jan Fabisiak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 93 6.20
57. Dawid Kamiński UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 89 5.56
58. Wiktor Szewczyk KS Legion Legionowo 15 88 5.87
59. Franciszek Szular UKS Komorów 10 88 8.80
60. Bartłomiej Kwieciński MKS Grójec 20 88 4.40
61. Dominik Krakowiak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 18 85 4.72
62. Mikołaj Wiśniewski MKS Pruszków 15 84 5.60
63. Adam Pękacki MKS Grójec 20 83 4.15
64. Jan Laskowski MUKS Piaseczno 17 79 4.65
65. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 15 78 5.20
66. Franciszek Kępiński UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 78 7.09
67. Stefan Rymarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 74 4.93
68. Franciszek Garbacik UKS Komorów 16 73 4.56
69. Daniel Karmusik UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 13 73 5.62
70. Jakub Łuczyński MUKS Piaseczno 20 73 3.65
71. Mateusz Tokarski UKS Komorów 13 71 5.46
72. Oliwier Dzik Polonia Warszawa 15 71 4.73
73. Mikołaj Kot MKS Grójec 19 70 3.68
74. Igor Witkowski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 70 5.00
75. Krzysztof Litwiński KS Legion Legionowo 15 68 4.53
76. Kajetan Wójcik MKS Piotrówka II Radom 20 68 3.40
77. Jakub Kokoszkiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 67 6.09
78. Grzegorz Rybak MKS Pruszków 16 67 4.19
79. Kacper Burczaniuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 67 4.79
80. Jakub Jagodziński MKS Pruszków 16 65 4.06
81. Aleksander Michał Raplewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 64 4.92
82. Michał Grzębowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 61 4.69
83. Antoni Szular UKS Komorów 10 58 5.80
84. Igor Strzałkowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 57 4.75
85. Błażej Lisek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 14 57 4.07
86. Piotr Maciąg MKS Piotrówka II Radom 10 55 5.50
87. Bartosz Kacper Kozłowski MKS Grójec 17 55 3.06
88. Janusz Ratowski KS Legion Legionowo 11 54 4.91
89. Filip Karczemny MKS Piotrówka II Radom 20 54 2.70
90. Jacek Wojciechowski UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 14 52 3.71
91. Franciszek Mariat Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 51 4.25
92. Bartosz Sobieski MKS Ząbki 14 51 3.64
93. Filip Kowalczyk UKS Komorów 11 50 4.55
94. Gracjan Łyszkowski UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 49 3.06
95. Jakub Demediuk Polonia Warszawa 17 48 2.82
96. Iwo Grodzicki MUKS Piaseczno 15 48 3.20
97. Filip Spychalski MUKS Piaseczno 20 46 2.30
98. Franciszek Przybytniak MKS Grójec 14 46 3.29
99. Bartłomiej Kowalski UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 14 46 3.29
100. Artur Kaczmarek UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 46 3.54
101. Kacper Jarmiński UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 14 44 3.14
102. Marcin Olas MKS Ząbki 16 43 2.69
103. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 41 2.73
104. Maksymilian Studzienny MKS Ząbki 9 40 4.44
105. Wojciech Winkiel UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 39 2.79
106. Artur Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 17 39 2.29
107. Wojciech Matysiak KS Legion Legionowo 15 39 2.60
108. Paweł Jaroszewicz MKS Ząbki 8 38 4.75
109. Juliusz Dukaczewski UKS Komorów 16 38 2.38
110. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 14 38 2.71
111. Mateusz Jaz-Kadziński MUKS Piaseczno 19 36 1.89
112. Wojciech Ptak MKS Pruszków 13 36 2.77
113. Aleks Onopiuk MKS Pruszków 14 35 2.50
114. Stefan Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 17 35 2.06
115. Kacper Kapelko MKS Pruszków 10 35 3.50
116. Karol Gozdalik MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 34 2.43
117. Mateusz Czechowski -Dąbrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 33 1.94
118. Michał Jałtoszuk UKS Komorów 10 31 3.10
119. Michał Kujawa KS Legion Legionowo 13 30 2.31
120. Bartosz Czarny MKS Pruszków 12 30 2.50
121. Szymon Rusin MKS Grójec 17 29 1.71
122. Kacper Budyta MUKS Piaseczno 17 29 1.71
123. Mateusz Pawlicki Polonia Warszawa 14 28 2.00
124. Krystian Graff MKS Ząbki 11 28 2.55
125. Jan Czerwienko UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 28 2.00
126. Jakub Gniadek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 17 28 1.65
127. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 7 27 3.86
128. Michał Białkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 26 1.63
129. Igor Tomasz Szymczak UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 15 26 1.73
130. Miłosz Górzyński Polonia Warszawa 15 25 1.67
131. Kamil Muszel UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 25 1.79
132. Marcin Cholewicki MKS Ząbki 14 24 1.71
133. Adam Sanigórski MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 24 1.50
134. Jakub Lendzioszek MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 24 1.60
135. Kacper Janiszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 14 24 1.71
136. Filip Bluszcz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 23 3.29
137. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 18 22 1.22
138. Daniel Dąbrowski MKS Ząbki 15 22 1.47
139. Tadeusz Engel UKS Komorów 13 22 1.69
140. Kacper Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 15 21 1.40
141. Damian Stochmiałek UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 21 1.31
142. Adam Gajda Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 20 2.00
143. Sebastian Rykowski UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 16 20 1.25
144. Dominik Rozmus KS Legion Legionowo 11 20 1.82
145. Jakub Wojcieszek MKS Piotrówka II Radom 14 20 1.43
146. Jakub Trybek MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 17 0.94
147. Konrad Kłosowski MKS Grójec 16 17 1.06
148. Mateusz Markowski Polonia Warszawa 9 16 1.78
149. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 8 16 2.00
150. Mikołaj Długosz MKS Pruszków 13 16 1.23
151. Mikołaj Kowalczyk UKS Komorów 16 16 1.00
152. Kamil Michalczuk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 16 1.23
153. Wojciech Laufer UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 15 1.67
154. Adam Dębski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 13 15 1.15
155. Maksymilian Ciuchak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 14 1.40
156. Michał Gwardiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 14 1.75
157. Mikołaj Tradecki MKS Ząbki 13 14 1.08
158. Bartosz Maziarz UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 12 14 1.17
159. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 16 14 0.88
160. Piotr Walczak UKS Komorów 10 14 1.40
161. Mateusz Pałka UKS Komorów 13 14 1.08
162. Damian Muszyński MKS Pruszków 11 13 1.18
163. Michał Paradowski UKS Komorów 15 13 0.87
164. Jewhen Hejkało UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 13 1.00
165. Kacper Jackowski UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 13 13 1.00
166. Krystian Embradora Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 13 0.93
167. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 9 13 1.44
168. Oskar Pindor Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 12 1.50
169. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS Komorów 10 12 1.20
170. Sebastian Usiądek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 12 1.71
171. Alan Trawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 12 1.33
172. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS Komorów 9 11 1.22
173. Mateusz Dziura Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 10 1.43
174. Łukasz Mysiorski MKS Ząbki 14 10 0.71
175. Szymon Jabłoński MKS Ząbki 10 10 1.00
176. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 17 9 0.53
177. Piotr Przybysz UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 10 9 0.90
178. Krzysztof Jastrzębski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 9 0.69
179. Piotr Duszyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 8 0.73
180. Franciszek Cocyk UKS Komorów 14 8 0.57
181. Szymon Baprawski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 12 8 0.67
182. Jan Ciuhak UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 8 0.67
183. Erwin Urbański MKS Piotrówka II Radom 10 8 0.80
184. Jakub Brulewicz UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 15 7 0.47
185. Patryk, Szymon Lenarcik MUKS Piaseczno 11 7 0.64
186. Bartosz Łoskot UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów 13 6 0.46
187. Oskar Lewandowski MKS Pruszków 9 6 0.67
188. Bartosz Romaszewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 4 0.50
189. Patryk Piekarski MUKS Piaseczno 15 4 0.27
190. Damian Majewski KS Legion Legionowo 8 4 0.50
191. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 9 3 0.33
192. Franciszek Stanio UKS Komorów 11 3 0.27
193. Michał Jarosik MKS Ząbki 13 1 0.08
194. Mateusz Majewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 1 0.13
195. Adam Zjadewicz UKS Jedynka Ciechanów '03 14 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania