Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Eryk Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 447 27.94
2. Oliwier Szczęsny MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 383 34.82
3. Jakub Tarach UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 16 264 16.50
4. Mateusz Tokarski UKS AK Komorów 14 214 15.29
5. Dominik Stasiak MKS Grójec 12 187 15.58
6. Jakub Dłużewski UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 181 18.10
7. Igor Kocielnik UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 171 10.69
8. Marcin Kujawa MKS Pruszków 15 167 11.13
9. Jakub Piętowski MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 164 10.93
10. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 159 12.23
11. Piotr Kaczanowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 159 9.94
12. Marcel Piotrowicz MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 155 10.33
13. Bartosz Kurowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 155 9.69
14. Jakub Czółno MUKS Piaseczno 13 141 10.85
15. Stanisław Kozera MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 137 9.13
16. Sebastian Gawin UKS Białołęka Warszawa 15 131 8.73
17. Norbert Kaliciński MKS Grójec 14 128 9.14
18. Tymon Pepławski UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 127 8.47
19. Jakub Pakuła MKS Grójec 14 127 9.07
20. Michał Szymański UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 127 10.58
21. Jakub Znamiec UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 124 7.75
22. Michał Czerniawski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 122 7.63
23. Krystian Kryczka MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 118 7.38
24. Kacper Cholewa MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 117 7.31
25. Oliwier Dzik MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 117 9.00
26. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Grójec 14 115 8.21
27. Oskar Ratyński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 115 7.19
28. Jakub Trociński MKS Pruszków 13 112 8.62
29. Aleks Albrewczyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 15 109 7.27
30. Benedykt Mydłowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 107 8.92
31. Artur Niemiec MKS Grójec 14 102 7.29
32. Maksymilian Oszako MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 101 6.73
33. Mateusz Młynarski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 16 100 6.25
34. Filip Wicik UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 98 10.89
35. Bartosz Habiera MKS Pruszków 12 96 8.00
36. Franciszek Garbacik UKS AK Komorów 13 95 7.31
37. Patryk Czyżewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 95 6.79
38. Mateusz Czemerys MKS Pruszków 13 93 7.15
39. Mikołaj Zawrotniak UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 92 7.08
40. Kamil Witczak UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 91 7.00
41. Aleksander Łyczka MUKS Piaseczno 13 89 6.85
42. Konstanty Kozon UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 87 5.44
43. Grzegorz Kałek UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 85 6.54
44. Mateusz Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 85 5.31
45. Franciszek Szular UKS AK Komorów 9 83 9.22
46. Kacper Kiełbiowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 81 5.40
47. Wiktor Skomoroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 81 6.75
48. Stanisław Moskal MKS Polonia Warszawa 15 79 5.27
49. Bartłomiej Jaworski UKS AK Komorów 13 79 6.08
50. Krystian Jankiewicz UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 78 6.00
51. Bartosz Prokopowicz MKS Polonia Warszawa 10 77 7.70
52. Grzegorz Skolmowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 14 76 5.43
53. Maciej Gackowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 14 76 5.43
54. Eryk Stępniewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 74 7.40
55. Kacper Andziak MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 73 5.21
56. Jakub Pasik MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 73 6.08
57. Krzysztof Sałachewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 73 4.56
58. Mateusz Kwiatkowski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 12 72 6.00
59. Piotr Karaffa-Korbu MUKS Piaseczno 13 69 5.31
60. Filip Łochina MKS Pruszków 16 68 4.25
61. Maksymilian Szambelan UKS Białołęka Warszawa 15 67 4.47
62. Maciej Karolonek UKS AK Komorów 11 66 6.00
63. Jan Janiszewski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 64 6.40
64. Aleksander Lewandowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 7 63 9.00
65. Nikodem Grzyb MKS Piotrówka II Radom 16 63 3.94
66. Jan Kozłowski MKS Grójec 14 62 4.43
67. Kacper Szymański UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 13 61 4.69
68. Jakub Zabłocki MKS Polonia Warszawa 14 60 4.29
69. Igor Pytliński MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 57 4.07
70. Alan Trawicki MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 56 4.31
71. Mateusz Potrzebowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 55 4.58
72. Krystian Ziębiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 54 4.15
73. Jan Śmietański MKS Grójec 13 54 4.15
74. Marcin Jakóbowski MKS Pruszków 14 54 3.86
75. Bartłomiej Konopka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 12 53 4.42
76. Marceli Dąbkowski MKS Grójec 13 49 3.77
77. Maciej Harasimiuk MKS Pruszków 13 48 3.69
78. Olaf Przybytniak MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 48 3.69
79. Filip Krupiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 47 5.88
80. Kacper Wójcik MKS Piotrówka II Radom 14 46 3.29
81. Szymon Bromka Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 46 5.75
82. Miłosz Bernat MUKS Piaseczno 13 45 3.46
83. Mateusz Stępień AZS UW - MBA 8 43 5.38
84. Szymon Kasprzak UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 43 5.38
85. Igor Opala UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 13 41 3.15
86. Kacper Czubak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 39 3.25
87. Mateusz Marjankowski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 39 3.25
88. Michał Jałtoszuk UKS AK Komorów 8 39 4.88
89. Piotr Aniszczyk MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 39 3.00
90. Filip Kowalczyk UKS AK Komorów 8 38 4.75
91. Ignacy Chojnacki UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 37 2.85
92. Jan Włoczewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 14 37 2.64
93. Mateusz Majorowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 15 37 2.47
94. Damian Olczak UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 16 37 2.31
95. Wiktor Nurowski MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 36 2.77
96. Jakub Babiński UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 11 35 3.18
97. Piotr Połeć UKS Białołęka Warszawa 13 35 2.69
98. Aleksander Giedroić UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 10 34 3.40
99. Franciszek Michalski MUKS Piaseczno 10 34 3.40
100. Igor Socha MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 34 3.09
101. Jakub Domański MKS Piotrówka II Radom 14 33 2.36
102. Maciej Pilarski MKS Polonia Warszawa 10 33 3.30
103. Franciszek Cocyk UKS AK Komorów 10 33 3.30
104. Szymon Remiszewski UKS Białołęka Warszawa 16 32 2.00
105. Igor Kudła MKS Polonia Warszawa 10 32 3.20
106. Tymoteusz Twarowski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 32 2.91
107. Sebastian Zamorski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 12 31 2.58
108. Patryk Kania MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 30 2.31
109. Jakub Marcinkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 29 2.23
110. Jeremi Leski UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 29 2.90
111. Szymon Olszewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 28 2.33
112. Tadeusz Engel UKS AK Komorów 11 26 2.36
113. Kacper Stępień MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 25 1.79
114. Igor Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 25 2.78
115. Aleksander Wicik UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 25 2.78
116. Daniel Artel AZS UW - MBA 8 24 3.00
117. Ryszard Przybytniak MKS Grójec 14 23 1.64
118. Aleksander Grzesiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 23 2.09
119. Kacper Kacprzak MKS Pruszków 16 23 1.44
120. Patryk Rozbiewski AZS UW - MBA 8 23 2.88
121. Maksymilian Ciuchak UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 23 2.30
122. Filip Szymczak UKS Białołęka Warszawa 12 22 1.83
123. Mikołaj Kostecki MKS Piotrówka II Radom 15 22 1.47
124. Jan Hynowski AZS UW - MBA 7 22 3.14
125. Kacper Tymiński MKS Pruszków 13 20 1.54
126. Aleksander Żak UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 20 1.67
127. Kacper Mikłasz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 20 1.43
128. Oskar Szewczyk MKS Pruszków 11 19 1.73
129. Franciszek Kosk UKS AK Komorów 10 19 1.90
130. Piotr Sujka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 18 1.20
131. Kuba Olesiński MKS Pruszków 13 18 1.38
132. Szymon Kiełbiowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 18 1.50
133. Oliwier Ćwikliński MKS Pruszków 11 18 1.64
134. Maksymilian Skarżyński UKS La Basket Warszawa 8 18 2.25
135. Aleksander Gulina AZS UW - MBA 7 17 2.43
136. Wojciech Wyrzykowski MKS Grójec 13 17 1.31
137. Łukasz Król MKS Pruszków 16 17 1.06
138. Piotr Walczak UKS AK Komorów 11 17 1.55
139. Łukasz Zagórski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 17 2.13
140. Piotr Józefczyk Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 17 2.13
141. Mateusz Januszek UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 16 1.45
142. Brunon Krzyżowski MKS Polonia Warszawa 9 16 1.78
143. Jakub Dobrzyński UKS AK Komorów 10 16 1.60
144. Bartosz Górnicki MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 15 1.36
145. Jakub Kowalski UKS AK Komorów 9 15 1.67
146. Kamil Tokarski MKS Pruszków 9 14 1.56
147. Jan Ciuhak UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 14 1.56
148. Kacper Dąbrowski MUKS Piaseczno 12 14 1.17
149. Mateusz Kuleta AZS UW - MBA 6 14 2.33
150. Ignacy Wierzbicki UKS AK Komorów 9 14 1.56
151. Michał Maliszewski MUKS Piaseczno 8 14 1.75
152. Igor Komar MKS Grójec 10 13 1.30
153. Jakub Gomółka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 9 13 1.44
154. Kamil Papuga UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 12 0.75
155. Jakub Wałachowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 12 1.50
156. Szymon Kunicki MUKS Piaseczno 7 12 1.71
157. Jan Lisiecki MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 12 1.20
158. Marek Berus MUKS Piaseczno 12 11 0.92
159. Kacper Niewczas UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 11 0.85
160. Jan Przybylak MUKS Piaseczno 7 10 1.43
161. Piotr Malinowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 10 1.25
162. Dominik Iwańczuk AZS UW - MBA 8 10 1.25
163. Aleksander Intek UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 8 0.67
164. Gustaw Malec AZS UW - MBA 6 8 1.33
165. Maciej Szczuka UKS Białołęka Warszawa 11 8 0.67
166. Bartłomiej Biesak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 8 0.73
167. Patryk Niewirowski UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 11 6 0.55
168. Adam Krajewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 7 6 0.86
169. Kacper Suchodolski MKS Pruszków 8 6 0.75
170. Filip Przybylski MKS Grójec 10 6 0.60
171. Paweł Kamiński Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 6 6 1.00
172. Mateusz Stelmasiak MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 5 0.50
173. Konrad Bzymek MKS Polonia Warszawa 13 4 0.31
174. Piotr Porębski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 7 4 0.57
175. Jan Paszkiewicz UKS AK Komorów 8 4 0.50
176. Jan Kaliwoda UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 3 0.27
177. Jan Truszkowski AZS UW - MBA 7 3 0.43
178. Michał Gołyński UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 2 0.22
179. Jordan Kulikowski AZS UW - MBA 7 2 0.29
180. Bartłomiej Pardo UKS SP 63 Zawisza Czarny Warszawa 10 2 0.20
181. Aleksander Żmijewski MUKS Piaseczno 8 2 0.25
182. Jakub Mróz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 2 0.25
183. Kacper Wronka AZS UW - MBA 7 2 0.29
184. Artur Ochmański AZS UW - MBA 5 2 0.40
185. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 8 0 0.00
186. Tomasz Chaciński AZS UW - MBA 4 0 0.00
187. Bartosz Gontarek Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 4 0 0.00
188. Aleksander Mróz MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 0 0.00
189. Bartosz Domżała AZS UW - MBA 5 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania