Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Antoni Juraszewski MKS Grójec 6 169 28.17
2. Maksymilian Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 6 148 24.67
3. Bartosz Koroluk MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 123 17.57
4. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 102 14.57
5. Kacper Indyka MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 99 16.50
6. Kacper Chojniak Polonia Warszawa 6 98 16.33
7. Leon Franczuk MKS Pruszków 5 98 19.60
8. Filip Zawalski MKS Pruszków 5 96 19.20
9. Antoni Marciński MKS Grójec 6 80 13.33
10. Michał Strojek MKS Pruszków 5 79 15.80
11. Kacper Król MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 74 10.57
12. Kacper Kudelski UKS Basket Siedlce 4 72 18.00
13. Filip Woźniakowski MUKS Piaseczno 5 71 14.20
14. Filip Poradzki MKS Grójec 5 68 13.60
15. Eryk Wesołowski AZS UW - MBA 3 67 22.33
16. Mikołaj Michalski MUKS Piaseczno 5 63 12.60
17. Hubert Gaik MKS Grójec 4 63 15.75
18. Kamil Sobolewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 61 15.25
19. Krzysztof Antosik MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 61 8.71
20. Bartosz Rosiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 58 7.25
21. Miłosz Wiśniewski MKS Grójec 6 57 9.50
22. Mateusz Lewczak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 57 14.25
23. Antoni Przybylski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 4 56 14.00
24. Wiktor Urbańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 55 7.86
25. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 53 13.25
26. Maksymilian Zieliński Polonia Warszawa 6 53 8.83
27. Maciej Niewiadomski AZS UW - MBA 3 53 17.67
28. Jakub Głodkiewicz KS Legion Legionowo 7 53 7.57
29. Maks Adamowicz MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 52 10.40
30. Adam Pakuła KS Legion Legionowo 7 50 7.14
31. Piotr Kończak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 5 50 10.00
32. Aleksander Chomaniuk KS Legion Legionowo 7 49 7.00
33. Michał Dołęgowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 46 11.50
34. Oliwier Polańczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 46 5.75
35. Jan Porochnenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 45 7.50
36. Kacper Wasiluk KS Legion Legionowo 7 44 6.29
37. Antoni Brzozowski MKS Ochota Warszawa, UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 44 14.67
38. Igor Kręgiel MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 43 7.17
39. Ernest Smolik MKS Grójec 6 42 7.00
40. Adrian Cichecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 41 5.86
41. Marcin Trznadel UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 40 10.00
42. Miłosz Minda MKS Piotrówka I Radom 5 40 8.00
43. Łukasz Smyk UKS Basket Siedlce 5 39 7.80
44. Kacper Perliński MKS Pruszków 4 38 9.50
45. Cezary Witkowski MKS Grójec 6 38 6.33
46. Dawid Batorski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 38 6.33
47. Mikołaj Golmento MKS Piotrówka II Radom 4 38 9.50
48. Tymon Nowak Polonia Warszawa 5 38 7.60
49. Igor Janas MKS Piotrówka II Radom 4 38 9.50
50. Nikodem Wrukowski AZS UW - MBA 3 36 12.00
51. Borys Szycher Polonia Warszawa 6 34 5.67
52. Natan Zwolak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 34 5.67
53. Maksymilian Pichola MUKS Piaseczno 4 33 8.25
54. Kacper Kieliszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 31 10.33
55. Mikołaj Michalik Polonia Warszawa 6 31 5.17
56. Paweł Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 30 7.50
57. Antoni Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa, MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 30 6.00
58. Jakub Dadas KS Legion Legionowo 7 30 4.29
59. Tomasz Wiśniewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 29 4.83
60. Kacper Olszewski MUKS Piaseczno 4 29 7.25
61. Władysław Stańczuk UKS Basket Siedlce 5 29 5.80
62. Wiktor Rutkowski MKS Grójec 6 29 4.83
63. Stanisław Pieńkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 28 7.00
64. Mateusz Olesiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 7 28 4.00
65. Marcin Markowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 28 4.00
66. Tymon Zadara MUKS Piaseczno 5 28 5.60
67. Piotr Porębski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 26 13.00
68. Jakub Stasiak Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 26 26.00
69. Wiktor Maślak MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 26 4.33
70. Aleksander Hartmann MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 26 4.33
71. Bartłomiej Flak KS Legion Legionowo 7 25 3.57
72. Bartosz Chudek MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 25 4.17
73. Maciej Domański MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 24 4.80
74. Jakub Mann MUKS Piaseczno 4 24 6.00
75. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 23 5.75
76. Wiktor Komorowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 22 3.14
77. Jacek Ziewiecki MKS Piotrówka I Radom 5 22 4.40
78. Mateusz Barski MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 22 4.40
79. Artem Sanin MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 21 5.25
80. Michał Pilski UKS Basket Siedlce 5 20 4.00
81. Patryk Filipiak MKS Pruszków 4 20 5.00
82. Antoni Zakowicz AZS UW - MBA 3 20 6.67
83. Maksymilian Michalski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 20 3.33
84. Maciej Pękacki MKS Grójec 6 19 3.17
85. Mateusz Podkowa MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 19 4.75
86. Antonio Obradović KS Legion Legionowo 7 19 2.71
87. Wiktor Makowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 19 9.50
88. Marcel Łącki MKS Grójec 6 18 3.00
89. Tomasz Kośla MKS Pruszków 5 18 3.60
90. Jakub Dudenko MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 18 3.00
91. Albert Lenczewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 4 18 4.50
92. Kacper Wrzesień MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 18 4.50
93. Ignacy Niedziółka UKS Basket Siedlce 6 18 3.00
94. Eryk Frużyński MKS Piotrówka I Radom 6 17 2.83
95. Patryk Skrok MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 16 3.20
96. Gracjan Rybiński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 16 4.00
97. Jan, Jakub Dąbrowski MKS Grójec 6 16 2.67
98. Hubert Bauerfeind MKS Pruszków 4 16 4.00
99. Franciszek Lubański UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 16 2.67
100. Andrzej Gręda UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 16 5.33
101. Kacper Stupka MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 15 3.75
102. Jourdain Ngangu AZS UW - MBA 3 15 5.00
103. Bartosz Kozar KS Legion Legionowo 5 15 3.00
104. Kacper Rogowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 15 3.00
105. Kacper Wakulski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 15 3.75
106. Dominik Duda MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 14 2.33
107. Max Żarnowski Polonia Warszawa 4 14 3.50
108. Mateusz Zientek MKS Pruszków 4 14 3.50
109. Mateusz Bzowski MKS Grójec 5 14 2.80
110. Jan Lis UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 14 3.50
111. Aleksander Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 3 14 4.67
112. Igor Jankowski MKS Pruszków 3 14 4.67
113. Olek Obel MKS Grójec 6 14 2.33
114. Jan Wasiuk MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 13 2.60
115. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 4 13 3.25
116. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 13 4.33
117. Błażej Grzyb MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 13 2.60
118. Jakub Czyż MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 12 2.00
119. Jonasz Kosuń Polonia Warszawa 4 12 3.00
120. Kevin Baroch MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 12 3.00
121. Marek Zarychta MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 12 2.00
122. Maksymilian Twardziak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 12 2.40
123. Sebastian Pawłyszko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 12 1.50
124. Wiktor Małecki MKS Pruszków 4 12 3.00
125. Mateusz Chudzio MUKS Piaseczno 5 12 2.40
126. Przemysław Wolnicki MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 12 2.40
127. Szymon Knapiuk UKS Basket Siedlce 3 11 3.67
128. Kajetan Wandas MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 11 2.20
129. Kacper Jakubowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 11 1.83
130. Olaf Jass Polonia Warszawa 5 11 2.20
131. Jacek Burak MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 11 3.67
132. Bartosz Siekański MUKS Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
133. Bartosz Sowa MKS Pruszków 3 10 3.33
134. Bartosz Gontarek Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 10 5.00
135. Jakub Dąbrowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 3 10 3.33
136. Piotr Pęczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 9 1.13
137. Mateusz Skolimowski UKS Basket Siedlce 5 9 1.80
138. Jacek Rzeszotarski Polonia Warszawa 4 9 2.25
139. Adrian Kleczyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 8 2.00
140. Marcel Książek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 4 8 2.00
141. Jakub Łojko MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 8 2.00
142. Jan Kawa UKS Basket Siedlce 3 8 2.67
143. Wiktor Gos MUKS Piaseczno 4 8 2.00
144. Maciej Kurowski AZS UW - MBA 3 8 2.67
145. Piotr Włodarczyk KS Legion Legionowo 7 8 1.14
146. Franciszek Brachacki AZS UW - MBA 2 7 3.50
147. Dominik Kasprowicz UKS Basket Siedlce 3 7 2.33
148. Ignacio Wąsowicz-Peinado MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 6 1.50
149. Jan Wojciechowski MKS Pruszków 4 6 1.50
150. Mikołaj Przybysz MKS Pruszków 3 6 2.00
151. Tymon Goral MUKS Piaseczno 4 6 1.50
152. Borys Gołębiewski Polonia Warszawa 4 6 1.50
153. Michał Mizak AZS UW - MBA 3 6 2.00
154. Maksymilian Bolanowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 1.25
155. Bartosz Korzeniewski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 3 5 1.67
156. Michał Machynia AZS UW - MBA 3 5 1.67
157. Aleksy Ciapała MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 5 0.83
158. Mateusz Soszyński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 4 5 1.25
159. Wiktor Chaciak UKS Basket Siedlce 6 5 0.83
160. Filip Stępniewski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 5 4 0.80
161. Łukasz Bogacki Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 4 2.00
162. Daniel Kurpiewski MKS Ochota Warszawa 3 4 1.33
163. Mateusz Jurczewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 4 0.67
164. Piotr Sienokosow MKS Piotrówka II Radom, MKS Piotrówka I Radom 3 4 1.33
165. Jan Bakić-Pawlak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 4 2.00
166. Mateusz Żukowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 5 4 0.80
167. Mateusz Mazurek UKS Basket Siedlce 4 4 1.00
168. Mikołaj Zamrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 4 4 1.00
169. Adrian Gałązka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 4 0.50
170. Miłosz Dołęga UKS Basket Siedlce 5 3 0.60
171. Piotr Onyszko MKS Pruszków 3 3 1.00
172. Szymon Szklarzyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 6 3 0.50
173. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota Warszawa 2 3 1.50
174. Mikołaj Bogucki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 2 0.33
175. Mateusz Majewski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 2 0.29
176. Piotr Lukowski MKS Pruszków 3 2 0.67
177. Adrian Krajewski KS Legion Legionowo 6 2 0.33
178. Michał Staruszkiewicz Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 2 1.00
179. Jacob Pacholski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 2 1.00
180. Bartłomiej Lipiński AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
181. Wiktor Kucharczyk AZS UW - MBA 2 2 1.00
182. Filip Dudkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 1 0.14
183. Kamil Nazarczenko Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 1 0.50
184. Adam Zub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 1 0.50
185. Jakub Kręciejewski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 0 0.00
186. Maciej Woźniak AZS UW - MBA 3 0 0.00
187. Jakub Sadecki Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 2 0 0.00
188. Piotr Łęski MKS Pruszków 3 0 0.00
189. Franciszek Wierzbicki AZS UW - MBA 3 0 0.00
190. Szymon Brodowski MUKS Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
191. Maciej Kozłowski UKS Basket Siedlce 3 0 0.00
192. Bartosz Pakuła Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 0 0.00
193. Maksymilian Lorens AZS UW - MBA 2 0 0.00
194. Michał Lewandowski Zorganizowana Grupa Basketu Płock 1 0 0.00
195. Michał Ostapczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 2 0 0.00
196. Antoni Honory MKS Grójec 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania