1. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
14 |
31.71 |
444 |
2. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków, Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
18 |
30.50 |
549 |
3. |
Szymon Chudek
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
30.41 |
517 |
4. |
Maciej Zając
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
9 |
26.33 |
237 |
5. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
13 |
22.38 |
291 |
6. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
13 |
20.69 |
269 |
7. |
Wojciech Janusz
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok, SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
6 |
20.67 |
124 |
8. |
Mateusz Mirecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
19.23 |
250 |
9. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
15 |
17.93 |
269 |
10. |
Hubert Szołkowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
15 |
17.13 |
257 |
11. |
Eryk Busiło
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
17.00 |
289 |
12. |
Alan Guvercin
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
16.33 |
294 |
13. |
Hlib Shpyrko
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
15.58 |
296 |
14. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
15.42 |
185 |
15. |
Feliks Pruski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
15.21 |
289 |
16. |
Marcel Strasiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
15.11 |
136 |
17. |
Jakub Olszewski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
8 |
14.63 |
117 |
18. |
Stefan Jańczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
15 |
14.20 |
213 |
19. |
Ignacy Raczkowski
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
14.00 |
14 |
20. |
Michał Borowski
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
14.00 |
14 |
21. |
Maksymilian Zieliński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
17 |
14.00 |
238 |
22. |
Kajetan Kalita
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
14 |
13.57 |
190 |
23. |
Maciej Król
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
13.27 |
199 |
24. |
Samuel Maj
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
13.00 |
182 |
25. |
Wiktor Ślepowroński
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
11 |
13.00 |
143 |
26. |
Przemysław Melnyk
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
15 |
12.93 |
194 |
27. |
Antoni Gula
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
15 |
12.87 |
193 |
28. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
12.43 |
174 |
29. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
12.00 |
192 |
30. |
Aleksander Pluta
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
11.83 |
142 |
31. |
Mikołaj Malinowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
11.50 |
115 |
32. |
Borys Jamroz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
11.27 |
124 |
33. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
15 |
11.00 |
165 |
34. |
Lucjusz Średnicki
|
MKS Grójec |
19 |
10.89 |
207 |
35. |
Szymon Wiaderek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
10.79 |
151 |
36. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
10.78 |
194 |
37. |
Michał Papazachariou
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
13 |
10.77 |
140 |
38. |
Andrzej Owsianko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
10.64 |
149 |
39. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
19 |
10.58 |
201 |
40. |
Bartosz Kazała
|
MKS Grójec |
19 |
10.58 |
201 |
41. |
Aleksander Tuczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
10.50 |
168 |
42. |
Szymon Osiecki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
10 |
10.50 |
105 |
43. |
Sebastian Borkowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
10 |
10.50 |
105 |
44. |
Jerzy Stroiński
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
15 |
10.33 |
155 |
45. |
Antoni Adam Badowski
|
MKS Grójec |
11 |
10.27 |
113 |
46. |
Bruno Szponarowicz
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
13 |
10.15 |
132 |
47. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
10.00 |
130 |
48. |
Olaf Uściłowski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
13 |
10.00 |
130 |
49. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
9.86 |
138 |
50. |
Ryszard Grzęda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
9.83 |
118 |
51. |
Alex Walasek
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
17 |
9.76 |
166 |
52. |
Filip Pluskwa
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
9.75 |
78 |
53. |
Szymon Kiszczak
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
11 |
9.73 |
107 |
54. |
Ivan Haiduk
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
9.60 |
96 |
55. |
Krzysztof Hęciak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
9.50 |
114 |
56. |
Kajetan Figiel
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
9.28 |
167 |
57. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
9.13 |
146 |
58. |
Filip Sobczak
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
13 |
8.85 |
115 |
59. |
Kacper Piskowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
14 |
8.79 |
123 |
60. |
Aleksander Kalisiak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
8.79 |
123 |
61. |
Szymon Grymuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
15 |
8.73 |
131 |
62. |
Bazyli Burki
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
7 |
8.57 |
60 |
63. |
Wojciech Walczak
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
8.56 |
154 |
64. |
Mateusz Domański
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
15 |
8.53 |
128 |
65. |
Adam Łapiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
12 |
8.50 |
102 |
66. |
Antoni Kawycz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
13 |
8.46 |
110 |
67. |
Stanisław Szczepański
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
8.43 |
118 |
68. |
Alan Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
8.40 |
84 |
69. |
Mateusz Kucharczyk
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
19 |
8.21 |
156 |
70. |
Franciszek Czerwonka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
8.19 |
131 |
71. |
Tomasz Szymańczak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
15 |
8.13 |
122 |
72. |
Jan Jakóbczak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
20 |
8.05 |
161 |
73. |
Aleksander Czerepski
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
8.00 |
8 |
74. |
Mieszko Banaszek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
10 |
7.80 |
78 |
75. |
Jan Bal
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
7.67 |
69 |
76. |
Patryk Masłowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
7.63 |
145 |
77. |
Antoni Mrówka
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
13 |
7.46 |
97 |
78. |
Ignacy Woźniak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
7.44 |
119 |
79. |
Bartosz Korycki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
7.43 |
52 |
80. |
Oskar Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
17 |
7.35 |
125 |
81. |
Jakub Kryszkiewicz
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
11 |
7.18 |
79 |
82. |
Mikołaj Gadecki
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
7.11 |
64 |
83. |
Adam Wysocki
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
12 |
7.08 |
85 |
84. |
Krystian Buczek
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
14 |
7.07 |
99 |
85. |
Szymon Najda
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
7.00 |
63 |
86. |
Jakub Wojda
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
7.00 |
133 |
87. |
Mateusz Podleśny
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
7.00 |
7 |
88. |
Dawid Kacprzak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
7.00 |
63 |
89. |
Franciszek Chociej
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
19 |
6.84 |
130 |
90. |
Maksymilian Artych
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
9 |
6.78 |
61 |
91. |
Oscar Pieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
6.71 |
94 |
92. |
Aleksander Gawlas
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
12 |
6.67 |
80 |
93. |
Patryk Łukasiewicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
6.64 |
93 |
94. |
Miłosz Twarowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
16 |
6.56 |
105 |
95. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
6.50 |
52 |
96. |
Kuba Pęczalski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
6.50 |
52 |
97. |
Aleksander Mierzejewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
6.50 |
91 |
98. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
16 |
6.47 |
110 |
99. |
Beniamin Bernaś
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
6.45 |
71 |
100. |
Stanisław Mieszkowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
6.42 |
77 |
101. |
Kacper Sobczak
|
MKS Grójec |
17 |
6.35 |
108 |
102. |
Szymon Kościk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
6.31 |
82 |
103. |
Franciszek Tabaczar
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
15 |
6.27 |
94 |
104. |
Paweł Piskowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
15 |
6.25 |
100 |
105. |
Maciej Poncyljusz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
6.25 |
75 |
106. |
Antoni Parzniewski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
14 |
6.21 |
87 |
107. |
Szymon Maglewski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
6.14 |
86 |
108. |
Maksymilian Gil
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
16 |
6.13 |
98 |
109. |
Michał Rupiewicz
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
6.06 |
109 |
110. |
Antoni Timofiejuk
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
6.00 |
6 |
111. |
Gabriel Laskowski
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
6.00 |
6 |
112. |
Ksawery Ardziński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
6.00 |
96 |
113. |
Jakub Świtalski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa, Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
5.92 |
77 |
114. |
Aleksander Dominiak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
9 |
5.89 |
53 |
115. |
Kacper Kozerski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
5.79 |
81 |
116. |
Szymon Majewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
5.78 |
52 |
117. |
Aleksander Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
19 |
5.74 |
109 |
118. |
Leon Haniewicz
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
5.72 |
103 |
119. |
Maksymilian Rapacki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
14 |
5.71 |
80 |
120. |
Samuel Nowak
|
MKS Pruszków |
10 |
5.70 |
57 |
121. |
Patryk Kardaś
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
5.64 |
79 |
122. |
Janek Jastrzębski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
5.58 |
67 |
123. |
Wiktor Krupowies
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
14 |
5.57 |
78 |
124. |
Jakub Śladowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
9 |
5.56 |
50 |
125. |
Jakub Długowski
|
MKS Grójec |
17 |
5.53 |
94 |
126. |
Maciej Jadczak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
17 |
5.53 |
94 |
127. |
Artur Janicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
5.50 |
55 |
128. |
Jakub Kielar
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
5.46 |
71 |
129. |
Karol Koszycki
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
10 |
5.40 |
54 |
130. |
Oliwier Marchwiński
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
13 |
5.38 |
70 |
131. |
Piotr Siwirski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
19 |
5.37 |
102 |
132. |
Wojciech Golemento
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
5.36 |
59 |
133. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
5.33 |
48 |
134. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
5.21 |
73 |
135. |
Szymon Kremer
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
9 |
5.00 |
45 |
136. |
Franciszek Duralski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
5.00 |
55 |
137. |
Patryk Kłobukowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
11 |
5.00 |
55 |
138. |
Gustaw Rygorowicz
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
5.00 |
5 |
139. |
Przemysław Remiszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
19 |
5.00 |
95 |
140. |
Jakub Chlebowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
5.00 |
60 |
141. |
Kuba Kiełkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
4.94 |
89 |
142. |
Zachary Markowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
13 |
4.92 |
64 |
143. |
Mateusz Radziwonka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
4.92 |
59 |
144. |
Szymon Ormiański
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
4.89 |
44 |
145. |
Bartosz Walendziak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
14 |
4.86 |
68 |
146. |
Adam Winnicki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
15 |
4.80 |
72 |
147. |
Ignacy Dzwonkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
4.79 |
67 |
148. |
Tomasz Zarzycki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
17 |
4.76 |
81 |
149. |
Maciej Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
19 |
4.74 |
90 |
150. |
Szymon Kołodziej
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
4.70 |
47 |
151. |
Aleksander Olszewski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
10 |
4.70 |
47 |
152. |
Szymon Mieszczak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
13 |
4.69 |
61 |
153. |
Marcel Marciniuk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
13 |
4.69 |
61 |
154. |
Tymoteusz Kryński
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
4.63 |
88 |
155. |
Franciszek Jankowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
4.62 |
60 |
156. |
Bruno Kelpsa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
4.56 |
73 |
157. |
Stanisław Konarski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
11 |
4.55 |
50 |
158. |
Fabian Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
4.54 |
59 |
159. |
Wiktor Bartkowski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
12 |
4.50 |
54 |
160. |
Adam Gutkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
4.50 |
36 |
161. |
Luka Obradović
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
13 |
4.46 |
58 |
162. |
Jan Sender
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
4.45 |
49 |
163. |
Tymon Pieniak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
4.38 |
57 |
164. |
Franciszek Lackoroński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
11 |
4.36 |
48 |
165. |
Nikodem Wójcik
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
19 |
4.32 |
82 |
166. |
Jakub Sobieraj
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
4.29 |
60 |
167. |
Hubert Dąbkowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
11 |
4.27 |
47 |
168. |
Bartosz Greljak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
4.25 |
34 |
169. |
Bartłomiej Witkowski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
8 |
4.13 |
33 |
170. |
Jakub Knap
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
4.11 |
74 |
171. |
Marcel Kwiatkowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
4.10 |
41 |
172. |
Jan Zawadzak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
4.08 |
49 |
173. |
Adam Janas
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
4.06 |
69 |
174. |
Tomasz Papis
|
MKS Grójec |
19 |
4.00 |
76 |
175. |
Michał Małaszkiewicz
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
4.00 |
4 |
176. |
Miłosz Muczyński
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
4.00 |
4 |
177. |
Dawid Łukasiak
|
MKS Grójec |
19 |
3.95 |
75 |
178. |
Szymon Żeromiński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
12 |
3.92 |
47 |
179. |
Krystian Kucharski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
3.92 |
47 |
180. |
Franciszek Kuciara
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
10 |
3.90 |
39 |
181. |
Mateusz Ciupiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
9 |
3.89 |
35 |
182. |
Damian Trzosiński
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
3.86 |
54 |
183. |
Mikołaj Rapkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
9 |
3.78 |
34 |
184. |
Marcel Molenda
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
12 |
3.75 |
45 |
185. |
Hubert Kostrzewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
3.73 |
56 |
186. |
Józef Jobda
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
14 |
3.71 |
52 |
187. |
Maksymilian Walerczuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
3.70 |
37 |
188. |
Wiktor Wultański
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
15 |
3.67 |
55 |
189. |
Michał Dziuruń
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
16 |
3.63 |
58 |
190. |
Maciej Lewandowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
3.60 |
54 |
191. |
Krystian Jąderek
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
3.58 |
43 |
192. |
Kacper Stec
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
14 |
3.57 |
50 |
193. |
Piotr Łoboda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
18 |
3.56 |
64 |
194. |
Wiktor Markowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
15 |
3.47 |
52 |
195. |
Julian Lenard
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
13 |
3.46 |
45 |
196. |
Stanisław Maleszewski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
11 |
3.45 |
38 |
197. |
Aleksander Wachowicz
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
9 |
3.44 |
31 |
198. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
19 |
3.42 |
65 |
199. |
Aleksander Kozieradzki
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
12 |
3.42 |
41 |
200. |
Wojciech Kempa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
3.38 |
44 |
201. |
Wojciech Rostkowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
3.36 |
37 |
202. |
Karol Kaczyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
3.36 |
37 |
203. |
Wojciech Grzeszny
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
14 |
3.36 |
47 |
204. |
Dimitris Koletsos
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
12 |
3.33 |
40 |
205. |
Filip Bzdak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
3.33 |
60 |
206. |
Albert Góral
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
3.32 |
63 |
207. |
Szymon Henryk Moraczewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
3.29 |
46 |
208. |
Kuba Jakubowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
3.29 |
46 |
209. |
Oliwier Tereszkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
3.29 |
23 |
210. |
Patryk Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
3.22 |
29 |
211. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
3.21 |
45 |
212. |
Jan Affeltowicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
3.14 |
44 |
213. |
Kornel Płatos
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
3.14 |
22 |
214. |
Maksym Pacocha
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
3.13 |
25 |
215. |
Adam Małkiński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
3.09 |
34 |
216. |
Tymoteusz Kwiatek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
3.09 |
34 |
217. |
Tymoteusz Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
3.08 |
40 |
218. |
Michał Dałkowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
18 |
3.06 |
55 |
219. |
Krzysztof Kubiak
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
3.00 |
51 |
220. |
Olaf Jackowski
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
221. |
Filip Przystałowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
12 |
3.00 |
36 |
222. |
Marcel Ostaszewski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
11 |
3.00 |
33 |
223. |
Jakub Burek
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
224. |
Jan Płaza
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
15 |
2.93 |
44 |
225. |
Szymon Królak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
2.92 |
35 |
226. |
Arkadiusz Dembowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
2.89 |
55 |
227. |
Antoni Wielochowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
14 |
2.86 |
40 |
228. |
Michał Kusiak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
2.85 |
37 |
229. |
Borys Hein
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
2.82 |
31 |
230. |
Aleksander Harasimiuk
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
2.77 |
36 |
231. |
Jan Mycek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
2.60 |
26 |
232. |
Filip Jucha
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
12 |
2.58 |
31 |
233. |
Julian Pokorski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
7 |
2.57 |
18 |
234. |
Witold Kamiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
2.56 |
46 |
235. |
Jan Dziwniel
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
15 |
2.53 |
38 |
236. |
Kacper Osowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
2.50 |
30 |
237. |
Ignacy Romanowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
2.50 |
20 |
238. |
Tomasz Mrozowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
2.50 |
30 |
239. |
Patryk Grodzki
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
15 |
2.47 |
37 |
240. |
Mateusz Bohdanowicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
13 |
2.46 |
32 |
241. |
Jakub Abramczyk
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
13 |
2.38 |
31 |
242. |
Bartłomiej Kostrzanowski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
8 |
2.38 |
19 |
243. |
Oskar Grudzień
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
2.36 |
26 |
244. |
Wojciech Popielewski
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
11 |
2.36 |
26 |
245. |
Filip Chojnacki
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
9 |
2.33 |
21 |
246. |
Mateusz Kajzer
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
2.31 |
30 |
247. |
Max Kobyliński
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
2.29 |
39 |
248. |
Stanisław Zaskurski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
2.27 |
25 |
249. |
Arseni Rudakou
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
2.25 |
27 |
250. |
Dawid Sudoł
|
MKS Pruszków |
19 |
2.21 |
42 |
251. |
Jan Bachleda-Księdzularz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
10 |
2.20 |
22 |
252. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
13 |
2.15 |
28 |
253. |
Antoni Bulaszewski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
7 |
2.14 |
15 |
254. |
Viktor Woszczerowicz-Tymecki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
2.13 |
34 |
255. |
Patryk Staniak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
18 |
2.11 |
38 |
256. |
Patryk Kosakowski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
9 |
2.11 |
19 |
257. |
Olaf Szumert
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
13 |
2.08 |
27 |
258. |
Gabriel Dura
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
2.06 |
37 |
259. |
Iwo Golonko
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
19 |
2.05 |
39 |
260. |
Maciej Koda
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
261. |
Szymon Kowalko
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
262. |
Stanisław Baecker
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
2.00 |
24 |
263. |
Bruno Grabowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
2.00 |
22 |
264. |
Mikołaj Piątkowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
2.00 |
24 |
265. |
Jan Karaszewski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
10 |
2.00 |
20 |
266. |
Cezary Lebiedziński
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
267. |
Mateusz Zimnicki
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
1.93 |
27 |
268. |
Karol Sosnowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
1.92 |
23 |
269. |
Jakub Bińkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
1.91 |
21 |
270. |
Dobromir Mroziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
18 |
1.89 |
34 |
271. |
Tomasz Korczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
18 |
1.89 |
34 |
272. |
Kajetan Hodun
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
15 |
1.87 |
28 |
273. |
Stanisław Fangrat
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
18 |
1.83 |
33 |
274. |
Krystian Wróbel
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
1.75 |
21 |
275. |
Brajan Wałęsa
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
1.75 |
14 |
276. |
Juliusz Maruszewski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
11 |
1.73 |
19 |
277. |
Ryszard Pochroń
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
278. |
Konrad Ługowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
1.69 |
22 |
279. |
Tymon Sentkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
1.67 |
20 |
280. |
Jakub Kubasiński
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
13 |
1.62 |
21 |
281. |
Alan Lendzioszek
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
16 |
1.56 |
25 |
282. |
Kacper Kompiel
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
12 |
1.50 |
18 |
283. |
Franciszek Wielgus
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
15 |
1.47 |
22 |
284. |
Szymon Kiełczykowski
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
11 |
1.45 |
16 |
285. |
Antoni Skiba
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
1.43 |
20 |
286. |
Tymon Kępka
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
13 |
1.38 |
18 |
287. |
Adam Chebda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Komorów |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
288. |
Wojciech Mateńko
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
11 |
1.36 |
15 |
289. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
9 |
1.33 |
12 |
290. |
Antoni Łuszczak
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
9 |
1.33 |
12 |
291. |
Wiktor Soboń
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
16 |
1.31 |
21 |
292. |
Aleksander Lenarcik
|
MKS Grójec |
18 |
1.28 |
23 |
293. |
Maciej Flisek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
11 |
1.27 |
14 |
294. |
Nikolozi Karchana
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
8 |
1.25 |
10 |
295. |
Franciszek Pacocha
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
1.22 |
11 |
296. |
Franciszek Fijałkowski
|
MKS Grójec |
14 |
1.21 |
17 |
297. |
Piotr Brzeziński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
14 |
1.21 |
17 |
298. |
Jakub Osowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
10 |
1.20 |
12 |
299. |
Antoni Węglowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
16 |
1.19 |
19 |
300. |
Igor Czarniakowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
11 |
1.18 |
13 |
301. |
Witold Wojciechowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
12 |
1.17 |
14 |
302. |
Eryk Talkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
1.14 |
16 |
303. |
Mateusz Olewnik
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
10 |
1.10 |
11 |
304. |
Tomasz Jęda
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
1.09 |
12 |
305. |
Mateusz Sadowski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
12 |
1.08 |
13 |
306. |
Jakub Strapczuk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
1.08 |
13 |
307. |
Ignacy Barys
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
13 |
1.08 |
14 |
308. |
Grzegorz Gutowski
|
SP2 Ostrów Maz. |
13 |
1.08 |
14 |
309. |
Igor Węcłaś
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
1.07 |
15 |
310. |
Oskar Styś
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
311. |
Maciej Chudzik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
9 |
1.00 |
9 |
312. |
Igor Wereda
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
1.00 |
10 |
313. |
Jakub Gański
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
7 |
1.00 |
7 |
314. |
Jan Domański
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
15 |
0.93 |
14 |
315. |
Adam Bojarski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
11 |
0.91 |
10 |
316. |
Michał Studziński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.90 |
9 |
317. |
Jakub Kotnowski
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
9 |
0.89 |
8 |
318. |
Feliks Umiński
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
9 |
0.89 |
8 |
319. |
Kuba Malarski
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
13 |
0.85 |
11 |
320. |
Wiktor Kobyliński
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.80 |
8 |
321. |
Szymon Panek
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
13 |
0.77 |
10 |
322. |
Nikodem Stańczyk
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
11 |
0.73 |
8 |
323. |
Wojciech Maciejewski
|
MKS Grójec |
17 |
0.71 |
12 |
324. |
Adam Pożoga
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
12 |
0.67 |
8 |
325. |
Antoni Piłka
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
12 |
0.67 |
8 |
326. |
Franciszek Kopeć
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
9 |
0.67 |
6 |
327. |
Kacper Obszta
|
Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
0.64 |
9 |
328. |
Julian Hiller
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.64 |
9 |
329. |
Szymon Probola
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
11 |
0.64 |
7 |
330. |
Łukasz Kosiorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
13 |
0.62 |
8 |
331. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
KS Legion Legionowo |
12 |
0.58 |
7 |
332. |
Szymon Lendas
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.57 |
8 |
333. |
Alan Szwagrzyk
|
MKS Grójec |
15 |
0.53 |
8 |
334. |
Bartosz Dynek
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.53 |
8 |
335. |
Jakub Burlikowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
15 |
0.47 |
7 |
336. |
Albert Stelmach
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
10 |
0.40 |
4 |
337. |
Patryk Długokęcki
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa |
11 |
0.36 |
4 |
338. |
Oliwier Piechociński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
14 |
0.36 |
5 |
339. |
Tomasz Mikusek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
17 |
0.35 |
6 |
340. |
Nikodem Kucharski
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.29 |
4 |
341. |
Wojciech Wietrak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
7 |
0.29 |
2 |
342. |
Aleksander Markiewicz
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
8 |
0.25 |
2 |
343. |
Igor Jeziorski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
8 |
0.25 |
2 |
344. |
Karol Ostatek
|
MKS Grójec |
10 |
0.20 |
2 |
345. |
Szymon Wodecki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.20 |
2 |
346. |
Adam Dopierała
|
Lajkers Józefosław |
11 |
0.18 |
2 |
347. |
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.08 |
1 |
348. |
Bartosz Struk
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
349. |
Adrian Uścinowicz
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
350. |
Jan Szekalski
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
351. |
Mateusz Pędraszewski
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
352. |
Antoni Godlewski
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
353. |
Stanisław Kobryń
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
354. |
Franciszek Zaremba
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
355. |
Michał Popis
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
356. |
Aleksander Dąbrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
357. |
Wojciech Simborowski
|
Grodziski Klub Koszykarski |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
358. |
Filip Rękawik
|
SPEED sport Basketball Academy |
9 |
0.00 |
0 |
359. |
Adam Kukliński
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
360. |
Patryk Wiśniewski
|
PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
361. |
Radosław Hryciuk
|
Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy "Batory 18" |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |