Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kacprzyk Jędrzej MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kaczmarek Jakub Akademia Młodych Dzików

Kaczmarek Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kałęcki Szymon Akademia Młodych Dzików

Kamiński Mikołaj ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Kania Eryk MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kania Oliwier MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kaproń Tomasz ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Kapuza Maksymilian MKS Ochota Warszawa

Karczmarczyk Jakub MKS Ochota Warszawa

Karkowski Hubert UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kawiecki Antoni UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kawycz Patryk UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kaźmierski Bartłomiej Akademia Młodych Dzików

Keskiner Ege Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Kępka Wiktor MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kij Krystian MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kleniewski Aleksander AZS UW - MBA

Klocek Oliwier MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Kmieciński Ignacy UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Knap Igor UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Knap Olaf UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Kobiałka Maciej MKS Pruszków

Kochel Łukasz UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kołodziejczyk Adrian UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Kołodziejczyk Damian UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kołomyjski Kacper Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Kołtun Wiktor MKS Pruszków

Komuda Maciej UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kondzior Kacper UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Korbus Maciej Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Korch Jakub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Korczyński Jakub MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Kornowski Tytus MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kosiński Bartosz UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kossiński Kacper MKS Pruszków

Kostro Maciej MUKS Piaseczno

Kościanek Igor Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka

Kośla Wojciech UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kotyński Dawid SPK Białystok

Kovcin Milos Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Kowalczyk Michał UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kowalczyk Szymon Akademia Młodych Dzików

Kowalczyk Wojciech MKS Pruszków

Kowalski Jakub AZS UW - MBA

Kozak Bartłomiej UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Kozłowski Eryk SPK Białystok

Kozłowski Piotr Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kozłowski Piotr Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Koźbiał Bartosz UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Krajewski Nataniel MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kraszewski Adam ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Krzemiński Franciszek UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Krzyszczak Wojciech MKS Polonia Warszawa

Kuc Michał MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kucharczyk Wiktor AZS UW - MBA

Kulik Mateusz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kulik Stanisław MKS Pruszków

Kulikowski Dorian AZS UW - MBA

Kulikowski Jerzy MKS Ochota Warszawa

Kuliński Ksawery MUKS Piaseczno

Kulka Szymon Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Kurek Sebastian AZS UW - MBA

Kurowski Antoni UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Kurszel Cyprian Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Kutkiewicz Adam MKS Piotrówka I Radom

M

Machynia Michał AZS UW - MBA

Maćkowiak Marcin UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Madaliński Marcel MKS Ochota Warszawa

Madej Igor MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Majchrzak Kacper UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Makarevich Ivan Akademia Młodych Dzików

Malinowski Tymoteusz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Marchewka Tomasz Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka

Marciniak Jan MUKS Piaseczno

Markowski Igor UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Markuciński Dawid MUKS Pivot Piastów

Markuszewski Bartosz ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Marszałek Filip Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Marusiak Wiktor Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Mateńko Krzysztof MKS Polonia Warszawa

Matuszewski Adam UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Matwiejczuk Milan Akademia Młodych Dzików

Miąskiewicz Jakub Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Mika Maciej UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Mikołajczyk Maciej AZS UW - MBA

Mikucewicz Marcel UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Miłkowski Antoni MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Miszczuk Dawid SPK Białystok

Mizak Michał AZS UW - MBA

Mocarski Marcin Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Modraka Kamil Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Mojsa Filip MUKS Pivot Piastów

Mossakowski Stanisław MKS Polonia Warszawa

Mościcki Kacper UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Mroczek Mateusz UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Mrozowski Szymon Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka

Mrówczyński Ksawery AZS UW - MBA

Mucha Marcel Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Multan Stanisław ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Musiał Piotr Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Musiałek Antoni MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Musiałek Stanisław MKS Piotrówka I Radom

S

Sadek Krzysztof Akademia Młodych Dzików

Saks Tien Dung UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Sałaciński Witold MKS Polonia Warszawa

Samborski Maksymilian UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Sędzik Szymon MUKS Piaseczno

Sieczkowski Tymoteusz Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Siulkowski Oskar ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Siurnik Paweł MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Skowronek Maciej MKS Ochota Warszawa

Skrok Konrad MKS Pruszków

Skubiszewski Aleksander Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Skwarczyński Mikołaj UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Słupecki Krzysztof UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Sobociński Hubert UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Sobol Mateusz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Sokołowski Bartosz MKS Ochota Warszawa

Soszyński Mateusz ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Stacewicz Łukasz MUKS Pivot Piastów

Stańczuk Wiktor Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18

Starzak Szymon Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Staszkiewicz Franciszek ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Staszkiewicz Ryszard ENERGA Hutnik Warszawa Koszykówka

Steć Adrian MUKS Piaseczno

Stefańczyk Paweł Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka

Stradczuk Michał UKS Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki

Strychalski Jan MKS Polonia Warszawa

Szajowski Rafał Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok

Szaraniec Kuba MKS Pruszków

Szczepanik Kacper MKS Piotrówka I Radom

Szczodroński Bruno Akademia Młodych Dzików

Szczurowski Michał Klub Sportowy Pułaski Warka

Szustakiewicz Maciej UKS Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szwarnowski Xavier Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa

Szydłowski Ksawery MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Szypulski Kacper MKS Pruszków

UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania