Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Łucja Sabalska KS Greens Słupno 7 151 21.57
2. Maja Malinowska AZS UW - MBA 7 142 20.29
3. Aleksandra Adamczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 135 19.29
4. Julia Lesiuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 125 17.86
5. Weronika Dmowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 107 15.29
6. Maja Siatecka MUKS II Piaseczno 8 106 13.25
7. Gabriela Kamińska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 92 13.14
8. Zuzanna Podzendek MKS Grójec 7 81 11.57
9. Natalia Młynarczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 5 79 15.80
10. Natalia Rozbiewska AZS UW - MBA 7 76 10.86
11. Alicja Baran UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 68 9.71
12. Sara Murić AZS UW - MBA 7 64 9.14
13. Natalia Jańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6 63 10.50
14. Oliwia Damaziak KS Greens Słupno 7 55 7.86
15. Barbara Konatowicz MUKS II Piaseczno 8 53 6.63
16. Aleksandra Stach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 53 7.57
17. Wiktoria Lewandowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 52 17.33
18. Kornelia Pajewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 52 7.43
19. Zofia Solińska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 52 13.00
20. Natalia Iszczuk MUKS I Piaseczno 5 49 9.80
21. Gabriela Kliglich UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 48 6.86
22. Adrianna Kępka MKS Grójec 7 45 6.43
23. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 45 6.43
24. Kinga Kupiec UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 44 7.33
25. Zofia Wyszomierska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 42 6.00
26. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 7 42 6.00
27. Zuzanna Paradowska AZS UW - MBA 6 39 6.50
28. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 5 39 7.80
29. Gabriela Zabłocka MUKS II Piaseczno 8 37 4.63
30. Katarzyna Renau MUKS II Piaseczno 8 37 4.63
31. Natalia Lewandowska KS Greens Słupno 6 35 5.83
32. Zofia Kucharska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 35 11.67
33. Wiktoria Walczuk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 34 11.33
34. Lukrecja Starzyńska MUKS 21 Płock 5 32 6.40
35. Julia Czarkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 30 4.29
36. Gaja Malec AZS UW - MBA 7 29 4.14
37. Klaudia Górecka MUKS II Piaseczno 8 28 3.50
38. Maja Wiklińska MUKS 21 Płock 5 28 5.60
39. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 6 26 4.33
40. Oliwia Bujalska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 26 3.71
41. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 25 6.25
42. Kamila Chwedorczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 25 3.57
43. Hana Herda AZS UW - MBA 7 25 3.57
44. Weronika Staniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 23 3.83
45. Amelia Gromek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 7 23 3.29
46. Olimpia Nogala UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 22 3.14
47. Ida Marschall UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 22 5.50
48. Aleksandra Zając UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 21 3.00
49. Amelia Okaczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 20 4.00
50. Alicja Tarach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 19 3.80
51. Anna Bednarek MKS Grójec 6 18 3.00
52. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 5 18 3.60
53. Anna Rogowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 18 2.57
54. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 17 3.40
55. Alicja Szpak MUKS II Piaseczno 6 17 2.83
56. Natalia Luterek MKS Grójec 6 17 2.83
57. Aleksandra Rucińska KS Greens Słupno 6 17 2.83
58. Dorota Wilary MUKS 21 Płock 3 15 5.00
59. Michalina Szczepaniak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 15 2.14
60. Oliwia Dadacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 15 3.75
61. Anna Adamczyk MKS Grójec 4 15 3.75
62. Marta Świniarska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 15 3.00
63. Maja Jankowska MUKS 21 Płock 5 14 2.80
64. Małgorzata Legwand AZS UW - MBA 7 14 2.00
65. Kinga Żyła MUKS I Piaseczno 4 13 3.25
66. Julia Gowin MUKS I Piaseczno 4 13 3.25
67. Maja Mikucka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 12 4.00
68. Dagmara Żebrowska MUKS II Piaseczno 8 12 1.50
69. Wiktoria Kędzierska AZS UW - MBA 6 12 2.00
70. Blanka Resmer MUKS 21 Płock 3 11 3.67
71. Emilia Potoroczyn MKS Grójec 6 10 1.67
72. Martyna Talarek MKS Grójec 7 10 1.43
73. Gabriela Miciukiewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 10 3.33
74. Aleksandra Piesiewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 10 1.43
75. Amelia Owczarek KS Greens Słupno 4 10 2.50
76. Natalia Pruszyńska MUKS II Piaseczno 5 9 1.80
77. Maja Szymańska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 9 1.50
78. Julia Bąk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 9 1.29
79. Gabriela Górniak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 8 1.33
80. Zofia Małka AZS UW - MBA 6 8 1.33
81. Patrycja Majchrzak MKS Grójec 7 8 1.14
82. Jagoda Radzio MKS Grójec 5 8 1.60
83. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 8 2.00
84. Kinga Lonik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 8 1.60
85. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 5 7 1.40
86. Julianna Kwasieborska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 7 1.75
87. Zuzanna Siwek KS Greens Słupno 5 7 1.40
88. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 5 7 1.40
89. Julia Prądzyńska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 6 1.00
90. Karolina Szmiga MUKS 21 Płock 4 6 1.50
91. Julia Król UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 6 1.00
92. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 6 1.50
93. Natalia Gąciarek MUKS II Piaseczno 8 5 0.63
94. Marianna Górzyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 4 2.00
95. Aleksandra Bajzert UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 4 1.33
96. Gabiela Bąkowska AZS UW - MBA 7 4 0.57
97. Oliwia Krysak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 6 4 0.67
98. Natalia Niziołek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 4 1.00
99. Natalia Witanowska AZS UW - MBA 6 4 0.67
100. Karolina Cieślik UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 3 0.75
101. Aleksandra Spytek MUKS II Piaseczno 7 3 0.43
102. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 5 3 0.60
103. Małgorzata Zalewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 7 3 0.43
104. Zofia Sieczkowska KS Greens Słupno 4 2 0.50
105. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
106. Irmina Przygucka MUKS 21 Płock 5 2 0.40
107. Antonina Zalewska MUKS 21 Płock 5 2 0.40
108. Maja Chrzanowska KS Greens Słupno 7 2 0.29
109. Aleksandra Piotrowska AZS UW - MBA 5 2 0.40
110. Łucja Łaś MUKS I Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
111. Weronika Kwasiborska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
112. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 2 1.00
113. Patrycja Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 2 0.50
114. Kinga Szafrańska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 2 1.00
115. Weronika Pierzchała MUKS II Piaseczno 8 2 0.25
116. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
117. Maria Doktór MUKS II Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
118. Zuzanna Sułek MUKS II Piaseczno 4 2 0.50
119. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 3 2 0.67
120. Milena Sawicka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 1 0.50
121. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno 6 0 0.00
122. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 2 0 0.00
123. Natalia Ziniewicz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 0 0.00
124. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno 7 0 0.00
125. Weronika Kuczewska AZS UW - MBA 7 0 0.00
126. Amelia Prządka MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
127. Kalina Olczyk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 0 0.00
128. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno 5 0 0.00
129. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00
130. Zuzanna Jarczewska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 0 0.00
131. Klaudia Gielecińska MUKS II Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
132. Kinga Subda UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 0 0.00
133. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 5 0 0.00
134. Malwina Baranowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
135. Elena Dorn UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 0 0.00
136. Lena Bartosiak MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
137. Magdalena Ignaczak MUKS 21 Płock 5 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania