Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

28.10.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 67:38
05.11.2018 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - KS Greens Słupno 53:32
30.11.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MKS Grójec 29:61

1 kolejka

04.11.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 71:23
24.11.2018 11:00 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS 21 Płock 121:20

2 kolejka

14.11.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - MUKS II Piaseczno 47:51
17.11.2018 14:00 MKS Grójec - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 20:0
18.11.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 77:45

2 kolejka

17.11.2018 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 11:108
18.11.2018 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS I Piaseczno 28:98

3 kolejka

22.11.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 36:79
27.11.2018 16:45 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS La Basket Warszawa 100:15

3 kolejka

23.11.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - AZS UW - MBA 31:74
24.11.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - KS Greens Słupno 46:36
07.01.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 53:50

4 kolejka

28.11.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 44:59
02.12.2018 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MKS Grójec 43:28
03.12.2018 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MUKS II Piaseczno 25:27

4 kolejka

02.12.2018 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS 21 Płock 31:63
02.12.2018 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 24:84

5 kolejka

06.12.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MUKS I Piaseczno 39:62
17.12.2018 18:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa 24:18

5 kolejka

07.12.2018 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 57:47
08.12.2018 14:00 MKS Grójec - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 59:39

6 kolejka

12.12.2018 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 60:53
15.12.2018 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS II Piaseczno 72:49
23.02.2019 11:30 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - AZS UW - MBA 0:20

6 kolejka

13.12.2018 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 34:124
14.12.2018 17:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS I Piaseczno 41:57

7 kolejka

09.01.2019 16:30 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MKS Grójec 62:51
11.01.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - KS Greens Słupno 52:43
14.01.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - AZS UW - MBA 37:47

7 kolejka

12.01.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 103:23
13.01.2019 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 65:13

8 kolejka

19.01.2019 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock 59:32
20.01.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 6:68

8 kolejka

16.01.2019 16:00 KS Greens Słupno - MKS Grójec 38:72
20.01.2019 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MUKS II Piaseczno 72:22
27.02.2019 16:30 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 0:20

9 kolejka

16.02.2019 14:00 MKS Grójec - AZS UW - MBA 46:52
06.03.2019 17:30 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 55:66
31.03.2019 16:30 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - KS Greens Słupno 0:20

9 kolejka

14.02.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS La Basket Warszawa 41:32
16.02.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MUKS I Piaseczno 107:26

10 kolejka

20.02.2019 16:30 UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 58:61
25.02.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MKS Grójec 44:52

10 kolejka

24.02.2019 12:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MUKS 21 Płock 53:33
24.02.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7:19

1 kolejka

07.03.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 24:52
31.03.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - MUKS II Piaseczno 43:81

1 kolejka

09.03.2019 12:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - MKS Grójec 83:36
10.03.2019 18:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - AZS UW - MBA 50:62

2 kolejka

16.03.2019 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - MUKS II Piaseczno 65:64
17.03.2019 12:00 UKS La Basket Warszawa - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 38:84

2 kolejka

16.03.2019 16:00 MKS Grójec - MUKS I Piaseczno 78:60
17.03.2019 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 41:51

3 kolejka

21.03.2019 17:00 MUKS 21 Płock - MUKS II Piaseczno 66:43
23.03.2019 14:30 UKS Huragan I Wołomin - UKS Huragan II Wołomin 69:64

3 kolejka

24.03.2019 15:30 AZS UW - MBA - MUKS I Piaseczno 69:56
06.04.2019 14:00 MKS Grójec - MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 30:71

4 kolejka

01.04.2019 13:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - MUKS 21 Płock 64:40
10.05.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS La Basket Warszawa 51:53

4 kolejka

30.03.2019 10:30 MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski - AZS UW - MBA 70:46
17.04.2019 18:00 MUKS I Piaseczno - MKS Grójec 35:39

5 kolejka

05.04.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 38:67
08.04.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS La Basket Warszawa 49:31

6 kolejka

15.04.2019 17:00 UKS Huragan II Wołomin - UKS Huragan I Wołomin 47:53
31.05.2019 17:00 MUKS II Piaseczno - MUKS 21 Płock 61:50
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania