Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Koroluk MUKS Pivot Piastów 15 409 27.27
2. Oskar Dynek MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 21 317 15.10
3. Paul Truszczyński MUKS Pivot Piastów 15 300 20.00
4. Ernest Smolik MKS Grójec 15 284 18.93
5. Karol Skrętowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 15 275 18.33
6. Igor Jankowski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 20 274 13.70
7. Bartosz Chudek MUKS Pivot Piastów 15 267 17.80
8. Wojciech Jasiewicz MKS Ochota I Warszawa 13 265 20.38
9. Benjamin Obem MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 22 252 11.45
10. Patryk, Michał Pobuta UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 250 22.73
11. Piotr Pajewski Polonia Warszawa 12 250 20.83
12. Jakub Skarpetowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 13 227 17.46
13. Mikołaj Lewandowski MKS I Pruszków, MKS II Pruszków 25 223 8.92
14. Dominik Szurpa UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 221 18.42
15. Kacper Kania UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 213 15.21
16. Tobiasz Radomski MUKS II Piaseczno 14 212 15.14
17. Krzysztof Antosik MUKS Pivot Piastów 13 199 15.31
18. Szymon Ożóg MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 22 196 8.91
19. Miłosz Janowczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 195 16.25
20. Cezary Miernicki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 14 194 13.86
21. Natan Wojtczak MKS Grójec 15 190 12.67
22. Jan Lenarcik MKS Grójec 14 183 13.07
23. Igor Janas MKS Piotrówka I Radom 15 182 12.13
24. Mikołaj Golmento MKS Piotrówka I Radom 13 179 13.77
25. Franciszek Wyrzykowski MKS Grójec 14 177 12.64
26. Wojciech Borek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 21 175 8.33
27. Kacper Król MUKS Pivot Piastów 11 174 15.82
28. Maciej Małecki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 15 174 11.60
29. Mateusz Harke MUKS I Piaseczno 12 173 14.42
30. Franciszek Roczniewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 15 169 11.27
31. Adam Zub UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 164 18.22
32. Dominik Gołęgowski SKK Siedlce 10 162 16.20
33. Jakub Gorzkowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 157 11.21
34. Tadeusz Polakowski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 13 151 11.62
35. Oliwier Terlikowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 150 13.64
36. Mikołaj Przybysz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 14 149 10.64
37. Bartosz Trzybiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 149 9.93
38. Hubert Dąbkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 15 148 9.87
39. Stanisław Sobota MKS Piotrówka I Radom 14 146 10.43
40. Michał Zawarczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 15 143 9.53
41. Kacper Łuczyński MUKS I Piaseczno 12 142 11.83
42. Szymon Kolak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 141 12.82
43. Tomasz Sołoducha SKK Siedlce 9 140 15.56
44. Piotr Bonarek MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 19 139 7.32
45. Ksawery Mrówczyński Polonia Warszawa 13 137 10.54
46. Jakub Wrona MUKS II Piaseczno 16 137 8.56
47. Nikodem Biskup UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 133 11.08
48. Stanisław Kieszczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 132 11.00
49. Michał Wielogórski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 131 10.92
50. Tymon Goral MUKS I Piaseczno 14 131 9.36
51. Jakub Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 131 10.92
52. Jan Biernat MKS Piotrówka III Radom 11 130 11.82
53. Jakub Bułakowski UKS Basket Siedlce 11 130 11.82
54. Adrian Piotrowski SKK Siedlce 11 130 11.82
55. Arkadiusz Róg MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 129 10.75
56. Łukasz Flis MKS Piotrówka III Radom 10 129 12.90
57. Błażej Tul MKS Grójec 15 128 8.53
58. Jakub Grodzki UKS La Basket Warszawa 13 128 9.85
59. Mateusz Socik Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 12 125 10.42
60. Lech Hamerla MKS Ochota I Warszawa 13 125 9.62
61. Bartosz Siekański MUKS I Piaseczno 14 124 8.86
62. Bruno Przybytniak MKS Ochota I Warszawa 14 123 8.79
63. Piotr Onyszko MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków, KS Greens Słupno 18 122 6.78
64. Wiktor Małecki MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 15 117 7.80
65. Piotr Gałązka UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 117 9.75
66. Sebastian Klepacz Polonia Warszawa 14 115 8.21
67. Marcel Chmielewski KS Greens Słupno 7 111 15.86
68. Kacper Jakubowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 15 111 7.40
69. Tristan Witeńko Polonia Warszawa 14 110 7.86
70. Wiktor Gos MUKS I Piaseczno 14 109 7.79
71. Błażej Zientek MKS Piotrówka I Radom 16 108 6.75
72. Kacper Ozimkowski KS Greens Słupno 8 106 13.25
73. Julian Kondracki MKS Piotrówka I Radom 14 105 7.50
74. Jan Moskal Polonia Warszawa 14 105 7.50
75. Szymon Kwiatkowski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 16 105 6.56
76. Filip Lubański MKS Piotrówka I Radom 16 104 6.50
77. Mateusz Chudzio MUKS I Piaseczno 14 103 7.36
78. Sebastian Kobryń UKS Basket Siedlce 10 101 10.10
79. Bartosz Gacparski MKS Grójec 13 100 7.69
80. Antoni Maj MKS Piotrówka III Radom 12 97 8.08
81. Krzysztof Kiraga MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 96 8.00
82. Antoni Wojciechowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 8 95 11.88
83. Brajan Wójcik MKS Piotrówka I Radom 14 93 6.64
84. Jan Zaparucha UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 18 88 4.89
85. Marek Dyduch MUKS I Piaseczno 13 88 6.77
86. Olaf Gutkowski Polonia Warszawa 11 87 7.91
87. Maciej Sukiennik MKS Piotrówka III Radom 7 87 12.43
88. Krzysztof Koszela UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 15 87 5.44
89. Mateusz Mroczek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 15 85 5.67
90. Kamil Wosztyl MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 85 7.73
91. Mateusz Olesiak MUKS Pivot Piastów 14 84 6.00
92. Jakub Bączek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 13 84 6.46
93. Jan Jabłoński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 84 7.64
94. Kacper Majchrzak UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 18 81 4.50
95. Julian Dąbrowski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 8 81 10.13
96. Oskar Julian Nieskurski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 12 80 6.67
97. Rafał Cabaj SKK Siedlce 11 79 7.18
98. Dawid Ziemkiewicz UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 17 78 4.59
99. Filip Witka MKS Piotrówka I Radom 9 77 8.56
100. Antoni Rosiak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 76 6.91
101. Adam Skorupa MKS Piotrówka II Radom 9 76 8.44
102. Krzysztof Wojdalski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 16 75 4.69
103. Marcel Mucha Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 75 6.25
104. Jan Steinhagen MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 74 7.40
105. Szymon Jodełka MUKS II Piaseczno 13 74 5.69
106. Filip Szporek MUKS II Piaseczno 16 74 4.63
107. Jakub Kowalski Polonia Warszawa 11 74 6.73
108. Antoni Bogusławski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 13 72 5.14
109. Dawid Darnikowski MUKS II Piaseczno 15 70 4.67
110. Filip Aronowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 69 6.90
111. Antoni Domiński KS Greens Słupno 6 68 11.33
112. Paweł Kuliński SKK Siedlce 10 67 6.70
113. Bruno Szczodroński MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 67 8.38
114. Maciej Matuszewski MKS Grójec 15 66 4.40
115. Mateusz Zaporski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 18 66 3.67
116. Tomasz Bodzan UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 11 66 6.00
117. Jeremi Królikowski MKS Grójec 15 65 4.33
118. Eryk Żebrowski UKS Basket Siedlce 10 64 6.40
119. Michał Kamiński KS Greens Słupno 6 63 10.50
120. Franciszek Piasecki MKS Ochota II Warszawa 10 62 6.20
121. Adam Ryszewski MKS Piotrówka III Radom 7 61 8.71
122. Bartosz Lubas Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 61 7.63
123. Szymon Założyński Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 13 60 4.62
124. Kacper Nawrocki MKS Grójec 15 59 3.93
125. Konrad Guzik MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 19 58 3.05
126. Bartosz Nikitiuk UKS Basket Siedlce 7 58 8.29
127. Kacper Chojnacki UKS Basket Siedlce 9 58 6.44
128. Szymon Kulka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 57 5.70
129. Marek Zarychta MUKS Pivot Piastów 15 56 3.73
130. Jakub Dudenko MKS Piotrówka I Radom 9 54 6.00
131. Aleksander Kopeć MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 16 53 3.31
132. Kamil Modraka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 52 4.33
133. Marcin Michalak UKS Basket Siedlce 8 51 6.38
134. Piotr Gretkowski KS Greens Słupno 7 51 7.29
135. Adam Kutkiewicz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 50 4.55
136. Franciszek Pytlak MKS Ochota I Warszawa 15 49 3.27
137. Mateusz Poręba MKS Piotrówka III Radom 12 49 4.08
138. Franciszek Rabeko MUKS II Piaseczno 9 48 5.33
139. Marcel Madaliński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 15 47 3.13
140. Hanna Dyczkowska MKS Piotrówka III Radom 11 47 4.27
141. Fabian Wachowicz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 15 46 3.07
142. Kamil Waśkiewicz MKS Piotrówka III Radom 11 46 4.18
143. Michał Radomski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 11 45 4.09
144. Szymon Popiołek KS Greens Słupno 5 44 8.80
145. Marco Panek UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 42 4.20
146. Mikołaj Zieliński SKK Siedlce 10 42 4.20
147. Marcel Żywarski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 10 41 4.10
148. Nikodem Gutowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 41 3.73
149. Tomasz Mroczek UKS La Basket Warszawa 11 41 3.73
150. Kajetan Wilczyński MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 40 3.33
151. Kacper Bojczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 39 4.33
152. Igor Żegota UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 8 39 4.88
153. Natan Kulpik UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów 12 38 3.17
154. Jakub Dębski Polonia Warszawa 13 38 2.92
155. Michał Cybulski KS Greens Słupno 6 37 6.17
156. Jan Przerwa MUKS II Piaseczno 15 37 2.47
157. Dmitrij Kuraskin MKS Piotrówka II Radom 12 37 3.08
158. Cyprian Owczarek UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 37 3.08
159. Artur Wójtowicz UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 14 37 2.64
160. Wiktor Huszcza MKS Piotrówka I Radom 10 36 3.60
161. Antoni Kawiecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 36 3.27
162. Bartłomiej Kołodziejczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 35 3.89
163. Wojciech Warmiak MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 17 35 2.06
164. Mateusz Niewęgłowski MKS Ochota II Warszawa 10 34 3.40
165. Filip Zadroga Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 11 34 3.09
166. Krystian Michalski MUKS I Piaseczno 11 33 3.00
167. Wojciech Krzyszczak Polonia Warszawa 14 32 2.29
168. Antoni Baszak UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 32 2.29
169. Leon Jan Januszewski MKS Ochota I Warszawa 13 32 2.46
170. Franciszek Jenda UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 32 3.20
171. Nikodem Szymańczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 31 2.58
172. Wiktor Witkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 12 31 2.58
173. Szymon Szklarzyk MUKS Pivot Piastów 9 31 3.44
174. Krzysztof Doraczyński UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 30 2.00
175. Franciszek Piskorz MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 10 30 3.00
176. Bartosz Chruślak MKS Piotrówka I Radom 9 29 3.22
177. Maciej Nurkiewicz Polonia Warszawa 13 28 2.15
178. Mateusz Woźniakowski MUKS I Piaseczno 12 28 2.33
179. Mikołaj Grabowski UKS Basket Siedlce 9 28 3.11
180. Mateusz Żukowski MUKS Pivot Piastów 13 27 2.08
181. Jadran Perkovic UKS La Basket Warszawa 9 26 2.89
182. Adam Wojciechowski MKS II Pruszków 12 26 2.17
183. Ksawery Gajewski MKS II Pruszków 12 25 2.08
184. Wojciech Płoszaj UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 9 25 2.78
185. Jan Mielnicki UKS La Basket Warszawa 12 25 2.08
186. Franciszek Tyka MKS Piotrówka III Radom 10 25 2.50
187. Jakub Pomorski KS Greens Słupno 9 25 2.78
188. Krystian Kij MKS Ochota II Warszawa 7 25 3.57
189. Jakub Moczarski MUKS Pivot Piastów 14 25 1.79
190. Bartosz Kolasiński KS Greens Słupno 9 24 2.67
191. Stanisław Gorzoch UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 15 24 1.60
192. Michał Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 24 2.40
193. Igor Zaporski MKS II Pruszków, MKS I Pruszków 8 24 3.00
194. Adam Matuszewski MKS II Pruszków 13 24 1.85
195. Igor Hofman UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 13 24 1.85
196. Cezary Koźlicki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 24 2.00
197. Stanisław Nurkowski MUKS II Piaseczno 11 23 2.09
198. Kacper Kucharski MKS Grójec 15 23 1.53
199. Eryk Kania MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 22 2.75
200. Bartosz Zontek MKS Ochota I Warszawa 13 22 1.69
201. Mateusz Barski MUKS Pivot Piastów 10 22 2.20
202. Maksymilian Lisiecki UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 22 2.44
203. Stanisław Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 22 2.00
204. Mikołaj Skwarczyński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 9 21 2.33
205. Szymon Dziakiewicz MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 21 1.91
206. Franciszek Krzemiński UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 21 1.75
207. Szymon Gryniewicz MKS II Pruszków 13 21 1.62
208. Piotr Reguła UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 20 2.50
209. Jakub Błoński SKK Siedlce 10 20 2.00
210. Mikołaj Kaniewski MKS Piotrówka III Radom 8 20 2.50
211. Antoni Smoleński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 20 2.22
212. Maciej Papiewski MKS Piotrówka I Radom 12 20 1.67
213. Maciej Jarosiński Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 19 1.73
214. Patryk Mielczarek SKK Siedlce 11 19 1.73
215. Jan Maszaro MUKS II Piaseczno 13 19 1.46
216. Franciszek Wójcik Polonia Warszawa 13 18 1.38
217. Mikołaj Mizera MKS Piotrówka II Radom 11 18 1.64
218. Maciej Dąbrowa MUKS Pivot Piastów 13 18 1.38
219. Błażej Dąbrowski MUKS I Piaseczno 13 18 1.38
220. Szymon Łezka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 18 2.57
221. Sebastian Skorupka SKK Siedlce 9 17 1.89
222. Olaf Dembek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 12 17 1.42
223. Mikołaj Markiewicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 17 1.70
224. Maciej Czerniawski MKS Piotrówka III Radom 8 17 2.13
225. Radosław Repko Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 11 17 1.55
226. Olaf Wolszczak UKS Basket Siedlce 11 16 1.45
227. Jan Różański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 12 16 1.33
228. Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 9 15 1.67
229. Franciszek Rozmarynowski MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 15 2.50
230. Paweł Żółcik MKS Grójec 15 14 0.93
231. Misha Morozov Polonia Warszawa 11 14 1.27
232. Samuel Różański UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 10 14 1.40
233. Bartosz Tymiński MKS Ochota I Warszawa, MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 14 1.75
234. Dawid Bojczuk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 13 1.44
235. Szymon Piekutowski MKS I Pruszków 9 13 1.44
236. Mateusz Makowski MUKS II Piaseczno 10 12 1.20
237. Jacek Gola UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 12 1.50
238. Jan Wróblewski Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 12 1.50
239. Dawid Kołodziej MKS Ochota I Warszawa 9 12 1.33
240. Michał Jałocha MKS Ochota II Warszawa 10 11 1.10
241. Marceli Mieszała Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 11 10 0.91
242. Jeremi Lebiedziński UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 10 1.25
243. Antonio Avignone MKS Piotrówka III Radom 10 10 1.00
244. Piotr Skóra UKS Basket Siedlce 8 10 1.25
245. Marcel Cichocki UKS Akademia Koszykówki I Komorów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 12 10 0.83
246. Mateusz Kulik MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 10 1.25
247. Mateusz Pałczyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 10 1.11
248. Julia Nowak MKS Piotrówka III Radom 8 10 1.25
249. Łukasz Stefańczuk Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 9 10 1.11
250. Franciszek Kierzkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 12 10 0.83
251. Krzysztof Wojewódzki UKS Basket Siedlce 6 10 1.67
252. Jakub Gierwatowski KS Greens Słupno 7 9 1.29
253. Oliwier Kania MKS Ochota II Warszawa 9 9 1.00
254. Marcin Maćkowiak UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 9 1.13
255. Kacper Nowara UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa 11 9 0.82
256. Jan Licznarowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 9 8 0.89
257. Adrian Kołodziejczyk UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 8 1.33
258. Bartosz Puszyński UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 8 1.14
259. Mikołaj Brzozowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 8 8 1.00
260. Ignacy Mazurczak SKK Siedlce 7 8 1.14
261. Dawid Godlewski Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 7 8 1.14
262. Karol Kostka UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 6 8 1.33
263. Kacper Kossiński MKS II Pruszków 13 8 0.62
264. Szymon Sędzik MUKS I Piaseczno 8 7 0.88
265. Ernest Barbachowski UKS La Basket Warszawa 7 7 1.00
266. Franciszek Skawiński MKS Piotrówka III Radom 8 7 0.88
267. Igor Uszkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 7 0.70
268. Jakub Kaczmarek MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 7 0.88
269. Antoni Grodzki MUKS II Piaseczno 10 6 0.60
270. Hubert Pilaszek UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 9 6 0.67
271. Hubert Żmudzki SKK Siedlce 8 6 0.75
272. Bartosz Bławdzin UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 5 0.50
273. Szymon Poprawa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 5 0.63
274. Ignacy Jaryczewski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 8 5 0.63
275. Franciszek Grodzki MUKS II Piaseczno 15 5 0.33
276. Mikołaj Hoszowski UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Komorów 10 5 0.50
277. Mikołaj Bieliński MUKS Pivot Piastów 12 4 0.33
278. Bartosz Tymiński MUKS II Piaseczno 9 4 0.44
279. Patrick Meges UKS La Basket Warszawa 14 4 0.29
280. Eryk Bilicki MKS Ochota I Warszawa 12 4 0.33
281. Jan Sabiniak UKS Basket Siedlce 11 4 0.36
282. Marcel Nachyła MKS Piotrówka II Radom 6 4 0.67
283. Jan Orliński Polonia Warszawa 11 4 0.36
284. Adam Gałkowski UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa 7 3 0.43
285. Milan Matwiejczuk MKS Ochota II Warszawa 8 2 0.25
286. Mikołaj Piotrowski SKK Siedlce 8 2 0.25
287. Krzysztof Tomczyk Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostrowianka 10 2 0.20
288. Jakub Karczmarczyk MKS Ochota II Warszawa 6 2 0.33
289. Hubert Czubek Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 0 0.00
290. Jan Strychalski Polonia Warszawa 8 0 0.00
291. Mateusz Piskorz SKK Siedlce 10 0 0.00
292. Szymon Górka UKS La Basket Warszawa 10 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania