Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Noemie Lisiecka MKS Grójec 9 283 31.44
2. Alicja Witkowska MKS Grójec 9 162 18.00
3. Joanna Wojas MKS Grójec 9 154 17.11
4. Ada Sałańska UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 137 17.13
5. Viktoria Wińcza UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 119 10.82
6. Konstancja Wielańczyk MKS Grójec 9 108 12.00
7. Zofia Śnieg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 106 11.78
8. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS I Piaseczno 9 103 11.44
9. Zofia Glizia UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 99 11.00
10. Gabriela Maliszewska MKS Grójec 8 96 12.00
11. Joanna Ciepielewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 94 10.44
12. Zuzanna Lefelt UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 87 9.67
13. Wiktoria Sereda UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 84 7.64
14. Milena Darska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 75 9.38
15. Aleksandra Babiuch MUKS I Piaseczno 9 75 8.33
16. Oliwia Bałakier UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 73 14.60
17. Julia Ukleja MKS Grójec 9 68 7.56
18. Magdalena Kwapisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 67 7.44
19. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 62 6.89
20. Aleksandra Raziuk UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 57 7.13
21. Julia Piekarska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 55 6.11
22. Maja Nowakowska MKS Pruszków 9 50 5.56
23. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 50 10.00
24. Aleksandra Wasilewska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 49 9.80
25. Gabriela Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 48 6.00
26. Katarzyna Sękowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 7 47 6.71
27. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 47 7.83
28. Adrianna Szafraniec UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 45 5.00
29. Róża Jesiona MUKS I Piaseczno 8 44 5.50
30. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 42 5.25
31. Anita Bożek MUKS I Piaseczno 9 41 4.56
32. Zofia Ptak UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 41 4.10
33. Anna Dybowska MUKS I Piaseczno 9 40 4.44
34. Anna Karusewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 5 36 7.20
35. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 35 4.38
36. Nina Dziklińska MKS Pruszków 5 34 6.80
37. Alicja Gębusia MKS Grójec 6 33 5.50
38. Marianna Górzyńska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 33 6.60
39. Gabriela Rogus UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 32 6.40
40. Amelia Prządka MUKS I Piaseczno 8 31 3.88
41. Karolina Piechal MKS Grójec 9 29 3.22
42. Amelia Kędzierska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 29 4.14
43. Julia Banaszek UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 28 2.80
44. Magdalena Dymińska MUKS I Piaseczno 10 27 2.70
45. Weronika Sieńko UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 26 6.50
46. Martyna Kakietek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 26 2.89
47. Aleksandra Wojciechowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 25 3.13
48. Wiktoria Kociszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 9 22 2.44
49. Emilia Gajewska UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 21 3.00
50. Jagoda Górecka MKS Grójec 8 21 2.63
51. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 21 4.20
52. Natalia Wilczak MUKS I Piaseczno 9 19 2.11
53. Zofia Kazimierska MKS Grójec 9 18 2.00
54. Antonina Zach UKS Huragan Wołomin 11 17 1.55
55. Weronika Biniek MKS Pruszków 9 17 1.89
56. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan Wołomin 8 17 2.13
57. Emilia Stpiczyńska UKS Huragan Wołomin 9 16 1.78
58. Klaudia Dziedzic UKS Huragan Wołomin 10 16 1.60
59. Nicola Chechlacz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 16 2.00
60. Maja Skrobisz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 16 3.20
61. Alicja Balcerzak MUKS I Piaseczno 6 15 2.50
62. Maria Gąska UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 14 2.80
63. Lilianna Bradbury MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno 8 13 1.63
64. Monika Sokołowska UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 12 3.00
65. Hanna Nowak MKS Pruszków 8 12 1.50
66. Oliwia Kosik MKS Pruszków 8 11 1.38
67. Marianna Łęgowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 10 1.43
68. Kinga Durka UKS Huragan Wołomin 6 10 1.67
69. Natalia Szamier MKS Grójec 9 9 1.00
70. Lena Bartosiak MUKS I Piaseczno 10 8 0.80
71. Barbara Kruk MKS Pruszków 9 8 0.89
72. Iga Kraft MKS Pruszków 8 6 0.75
73. Karolina Kupiec UKS Huragan Wołomin 7 6 0.86
74. Lidia Chyziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 6 1.00
75. Pola Rosłaniec MKS Pruszków 9 6 0.67
76. Hanna Szubartowska MUKS I Piaseczno 7 6 0.86
77. Barbara Kucharska MKS Pruszków 7 5 0.71
78. Aleksandra Kozłowska MKS Pruszków 7 5 0.71
79. Iga Jesiołowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 4 1.00
80. Julia Kołatko UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 4 0.80
81. Weronika Sass Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 4 0.57
82. Róża Skibińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 6 4 0.67
83. Maja Milewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 4 0.67
84. Martyna Owczarczyk UKS La Basket Warszawa 4 4 1.00
85. Maja Jankowska MUKS I Piaseczno 7 3 0.43
86. Zuzanna Zimny Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 7 3 0.43
87. Julia Korneman UKS La Basket Warszawa 5 2 0.40
88. Zuzanna Lisonek MUKS I Piaseczno 5 2 0.40
89. Zuzanna Laskowska MKS Pruszków 9 1 0.11
90. Joanna Marciniak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 1 0.20
91. Zofia Małecka MUKS I Piaseczno 7 1 0.14
92. Weronika Polewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 6 0 0.00
93. Roksana Bartosiewicz MKS Pruszków 7 0 0.00
94. Anastazja Lendzion Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 0 0.00
95. Aleksandra Stelmasiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 5 0 0.00
96. Helena Czechowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania