1 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 27.09.2014 17:30
27.09.2014 17:30
77:52
AZS Politechnika Poznań - SKK Siedlce 27.09.2014 18:00
27.09.2014 18:00
65:61
Znicz Basket Pruszków - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 27.09.2014 18:00
27.09.2014 18:00
67:57
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Legia Warszawa 27.09.2014 18:00
27.09.2014 18:00
62:52
GTK Gliwice - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 27.09.2014 18:00
27.09.2014 18:00
83:68
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 27.09.2014 18:30
27.09.2014 18:30
83:50
GKS Tychy - Spójnia Stargard 27.09.2014 19:00
27.09.2014 19:00
60:66

2 kolejka

Znicz Basket Pruszków - Legia Warszawa 02.10.2014 19:00
02.10.2014 19:00
72:69
Spójnia Stargard - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 04.10.2014 17:00
04.10.2014 17:00
67:49
SKK Siedlce - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 04.10.2014 18:00
04.10.2014 18:00
69:90
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - GTK Gliwice 04.10.2014 19:00
04.10.2014 19:00
84:69
GKS Tychy - AZS Politechnika Poznań 04.10.2014 19:00
04.10.2014 19:00
73:60
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 05.10.2014 17:00
05.10.2014 17:00
55:62
Miasto Szkła Krosno - PTG Sokół Łańcut 05.10.2014 18:00
05.10.2014 18:00
74:73

3 kolejka

Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10.10.2014 19:16
10.10.2014 19:16
88:57
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - SKK Siedlce 11.10.2014 17:30
11.10.2014 17:30
72:56
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Znicz Basket Pruszków 11.10.2014 17:30
11.10.2014 17:30
84:62
GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkła Krosno 11.10.2014 18:00
11.10.2014 18:00
55:77
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - GKS Tychy 11.10.2014 18:30
11.10.2014 18:30
70:51
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Spójnia Stargard 11.10.2014 19:30
11.10.2014 19:30
43:76
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 12.10.2014 18:00
12.10.2014 18:00
72:71

4 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 18.10.2014 17:00
18.10.2014 17:00
71:55
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 18.10.2014 18:00
18.10.2014 18:00
90:38
GTK Gliwice - Znicz Basket Pruszków 18.10.2014 18:00
18.10.2014 18:00
65:56
SKK Siedlce - Legia Warszawa 18.10.2014 18:00
18.10.2014 18:00
58:89
AZS Politechnika Poznań - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 18.10.2014 18:00
18.10.2014 18:00
60:71
GKS Tychy - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 18.10.2014 19:00
18.10.2014 19:00
73:71
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - PTG Sokół Łańcut 19.10.2014 19:00
19.10.2014 19:00
58:74

5 kolejka

Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy 24.10.2014 19:16
24.10.2014 19:16
75:76
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - AZS Politechnika Poznań 25.10.2014 17:30
25.10.2014 17:30
82:65
PTG Sokół Łańcut - SKK Siedlce 25.10.2014 17:30
25.10.2014 17:30
92:69
GTK Gliwice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25.10.2014 18:00
25.10.2014 18:00
60:96
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Spójnia Stargard 25.10.2014 18:30
25.10.2014 18:30
79:67
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Miasto Szkła Krosno 26.10.2014 17:00
26.10.2014 17:00
75:90
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Znicz Basket Pruszków 26.10.2014 18:00
26.10.2014 18:00
83:57

6 kolejka

BM Slam Stal Ostrów - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 31.10.2014 18:30
31.10.2014 18:30
96:67
Spójnia Stargard - Miasto Szkła Krosno 02.11.2014 17:00
02.11.2014 17:00
53:57
Znicz Basket Pruszków - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 02.11.2014 17:00
02.11.2014 17:00
82:81
SKK Siedlce - GTK Gliwice 02.11.2014 18:00
02.11.2014 18:00
78:74
GKS Tychy - PTG Sokół Łańcut 02.11.2014 18:00
02.11.2014 18:00
62:81
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Legia Warszawa 02.11.2014 18:00
02.11.2014 18:00
60:76
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 02.11.2014 19:00
02.11.2014 19:00
106:76

7 kolejka

Legia Warszawa - BM Slam Stal Ostrów
Orange Sport - 2014-11-07 17:40
07.11.2014 17:45
07.11.2014 17:45
69:80
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Spójnia Stargard 08.11.2014 17:30
08.11.2014 17:30
66:67
PTG Sokół Łańcut - AZS Politechnika Poznań 08.11.2014 17:30
08.11.2014 17:30
89:64
GTK Gliwice - GKS Tychy 08.11.2014 18:00
08.11.2014 18:00
78:58
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - SKK Siedlce 08.11.2014 19:00
08.11.2014 19:00
78:88
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 08.11.2014 19:00
08.11.2014 19:00
103:85
Znicz Basket Pruszków - Miasto Szkła Krosno 09.11.2014 17:00
09.11.2014 17:00
66:78

8 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - Znicz Basket Pruszków 15.11.2014 17:00
15.11.2014 17:00
72:68
GKS Tychy - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 15.11.2014 18:00
15.11.2014 18:00
79:83
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - PTG Sokół Łańcut 15.11.2014 18:30
15.11.2014 18:30
72:67
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Legia Warszawa 16.11.2014 17:00
16.11.2014 17:00
70:81
SKK Siedlce - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 16.11.2014 18:00
16.11.2014 18:00
64:86
AZS Politechnika Poznań - GTK Gliwice 16.11.2014 18:00
16.11.2014 18:00
68:66
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miasto Szkła Krosno 16.11.2014 19:00
16.11.2014 19:00
78:96

9 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 22.11.2014 17:30
22.11.2014 17:30
83:68
GTK Gliwice - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 22.11.2014 18:00
22.11.2014 18:00
87:82
Miasto Szkła Krosno - SKK Siedlce 22.11.2014 18:00
22.11.2014 18:00
84:72
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - AZS Politechnika Poznań 22.11.2014 19:00
22.11.2014 19:00
78:75
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - GKS Tychy 22.11.2014 19:00
22.11.2014 19:00
71:76
Legia Warszawa - Spójnia Stargard 23.11.2014 17:00
23.11.2014 17:00
79:69
Znicz Basket Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23.11.2014 17:00
23.11.2014 17:00
95:79

10 kolejka

Legia Warszawa - PTG Sokół Łańcut
Orange Sport - 2014-11-28 19:40
28.11.2014 19:45
28.11.2014 19:45
82:87
Spójnia Stargard - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29.11.2014 17:00
29.11.2014 17:00
58:60
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - GTK Gliwice 29.11.2014 17:30
29.11.2014 17:30
89:80
SKK Siedlce - Znicz Basket Pruszków 29.11.2014 18:00
29.11.2014 18:00
69:79
GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 29.11.2014 18:00
29.11.2014 18:00
83:70
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 29.11.2014 18:30
29.11.2014 18:30
78:57
AZS Politechnika Poznań - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 30.11.2014 19:45
30.11.2014 19:45
51:58

11 kolejka

GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 05.12.2014 20:00
05.12.2014 20:00
58:59
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - SKK Siedlce 06.12.2014 17:00
06.12.2014 17:00
85:69
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Spójnia Stargard 06.12.2014 17:30
06.12.2014 17:30
72:58
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 06.12.2014 18:00
06.12.2014 18:00
76:64
Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS Politechnika Poznań 06.12.2014 18:00
06.12.2014 18:00
99:71
Znicz Basket Pruszków - GKS Tychy 06.12.2014 18:00
06.12.2014 18:00
63:48
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 06.12.2014 19:00
06.12.2014 19:00
100:96

12 kolejka

Legia Warszawa - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Orange Sport - 2014-12-12 19:40
12.12.2014 19:45
12.12.2014 19:45
82:74
PTG Sokół Łańcut - GTK Gliwice 13.12.2014 17:30
13.12.2014 17:30
82:72
SKK Siedlce - Spójnia Stargard 13.12.2014 18:00
13.12.2014 18:00
61:70
GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13.12.2014 18:00
13.12.2014 18:00
76:84
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Miasto Szkła Krosno 13.12.2014 18:30
13.12.2014 18:30
80:65
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Znicz Basket Pruszków 13.12.2014 19:00
13.12.2014 19:00
74:100
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 14.12.2014 18:00
14.12.2014 18:00
61:55

13 kolejka

ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Legia Warszawa 20.12.2014 17:00
20.12.2014 17:00
87:72
GTK Gliwice - Spójnia Stargard 20.12.2014 18:00
20.12.2014 18:00
70:68
Miasto Szkła Krosno - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 20.12.2014 18:00
20.12.2014 18:00
79:65
Znicz Basket Pruszków - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 20.12.2014 18:00
20.12.2014 18:00
78:64
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - PTG Sokół Łańcut 20.12.2014 19:00
20.12.2014 19:00
75:60
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - AZS Politechnika Poznań 21.12.2014 17:00
21.12.2014 17:00
95:67
SKK Siedlce - GKS Tychy 21.12.2014 17:00
21.12.2014 17:00
72:69

14 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - GKS Tychy 03.01.2015 17:00
03.01.2015 17:00
79:74
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - PTG Sokół Łańcut 03.01.2015 17:00
03.01.2015 17:00
92:73
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Znicz Basket Pruszków 03.01.2015 17:30
03.01.2015 17:30
89:71
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice 03.01.2015 19:00
03.01.2015 19:00
62:73
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 04.01.2015 17:00
04.01.2015 17:00
79:67
Legia Warszawa - Miasto Szkła Krosno 04.01.2015 17:45
04.01.2015 17:45
72:64
SKK Siedlce - AZS Politechnika Poznań 04.01.2015 18:00
04.01.2015 18:00
74:67

15 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - Miasto Szkła Krosno 10.01.2015 17:30
10.01.2015 17:30
67:64
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10.01.2015 17:30
10.01.2015 17:30
72:84
Legia Warszawa - Znicz Basket Pruszków 10.01.2015 17:45
10.01.2015 17:45
97:68
GTK Gliwice - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 10.01.2015 18:00
10.01.2015 18:00
71:72
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - SKK Siedlce 10.01.2015 18:30
10.01.2015 18:30
83:69
AZS Politechnika Poznań - GKS Tychy 10.01.2015 19:00
10.01.2015 19:00
75:73
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Spójnia Stargard 13.01.2015 19:00
13.01.2015 19:00
53:71

16 kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 16.01.2015 17:30
16.01.2015 17:30
78:75
SKK Siedlce - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 17.01.2015 16:00
17.01.2015 16:00
73:72
Spójnia Stargard - AZS Politechnika Poznań 17.01.2015 17:00
17.01.2015 17:00
78:59
Znicz Basket Pruszków - PTG Sokół Łańcut 17.01.2015 18:00
17.01.2015 18:00
79:71
GKS Tychy - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 17.01.2015 19:00
17.01.2015 19:00
61:79
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 18.01.2015 17:00
18.01.2015 17:00
92:75
Miasto Szkła Krosno - GTK Gliwice 18.01.2015 18:00
18.01.2015 18:00
74:77

17 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.01.2015 17:30
24.01.2015 17:30
87:81
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - GKS Tychy 24.01.2015 17:30
24.01.2015 17:30
60:76
Znicz Basket Pruszków - GTK Gliwice 24.01.2015 18:00
24.01.2015 18:00
80:58
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - AZS Politechnika Poznań 24.01.2015 18:30
24.01.2015 18:30
107:66
Legia Warszawa - SKK Siedlce 24.01.2015 19:45
24.01.2015 19:45
69:39
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Spójnia Stargard 25.01.2015 17:00
25.01.2015 17:00
96:75
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Miasto Szkła Krosno 25.01.2015 19:00
25.01.2015 19:00
71:73

18 kolejka

SKK Siedlce - PTG Sokół Łańcut 31.01.2015 16:00
31.01.2015 16:00
71:77
Spójnia Stargard - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 31.01.2015 17:00
31.01.2015 17:00
64:77
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GTK Gliwice 31.01.2015 18:00
31.01.2015 18:00
75:70
GKS Tychy - Legia Warszawa 31.01.2015 19:00
31.01.2015 19:00
56:81
AZS Politechnika Poznań - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 01.02.2015 16:00
01.02.2015 16:00
61:55
Miasto Szkła Krosno - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 01.02.2015 18:00
01.02.2015 18:00
101:73
Znicz Basket Pruszków - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 04.02.2015 19:00
04.02.2015 19:00
92:68

19 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - GKS Tychy 07.02.2015 17:30
07.02.2015 17:30
77:76
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 07.02.2015 17:30
07.02.2015 17:30
66:60
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Spójnia Stargard 07.02.2015 18:00
07.02.2015 18:00
85:76
GTK Gliwice - SKK Siedlce 07.02.2015 18:00
07.02.2015 18:00
72:51
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - Znicz Basket Pruszków 08.02.2015 17:00
08.02.2015 17:00
65:85
Legia Warszawa - AZS Politechnika Poznań 08.02.2015 17:45
08.02.2015 17:45
99:41
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 08.02.2015 19:00
08.02.2015 19:00
63:73

20 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 14.02.2015 17:00
14.02.2015 17:00
93:71
GKS Tychy - GTK Gliwice 14.02.2015 18:00
14.02.2015 18:00
75:73
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Legia Warszawa 14.02.2015 18:30
14.02.2015 18:30
86:79
AZS Politechnika Poznań - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.02.2015 20:00
14.02.2015 20:00
45:64
SKK Siedlce - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 15.02.2015 17:00
15.02.2015 17:00
76:64
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Znicz Basket Pruszków 15.02.2015 18:00
15.02.2015 18:00
96:78
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 15.02.2015 19:00
15.02.2015 19:00
77:68

21 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 21.02.2015 17:30
21.02.2015 17:30
93:80
Legia Warszawa - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 21.02.2015 17:45
21.02.2015 17:45
101:61
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21.02.2015 18:00
21.02.2015 18:00
83:75
GTK Gliwice - AZS Politechnika Poznań 21.02.2015 18:00
21.02.2015 18:00
65:60
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - SKK Siedlce 22.02.2015 17:00
22.02.2015 17:00
87:79
Znicz Basket Pruszków - Spójnia Stargard 25.02.2015 19:00
25.02.2015 19:00
87:81
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy 25.02.2015 19:00
25.02.2015 19:00
74:71

22 kolejka

meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - PTG Sokół Łańcut 28.02.2015 17:30
28.02.2015 17:30
63:82
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 28.02.2015 18:00
28.02.2015 18:00
62:73
GKS Tychy - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 28.02.2015 18:00
28.02.2015 18:00
78:56
SKK Siedlce - Miasto Szkła Krosno 28.02.2015 18:00
28.02.2015 18:00
59:89
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Basket Pruszków 28.02.2015 18:00
28.02.2015 18:00
71:60
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - GTK Gliwice 28.02.2015 18:30
28.02.2015 18:30
88:61
Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa 01.03.2015 17:00
01.03.2015 17:00
73:66

23 kolejka

Znicz Basket Pruszków - SKK Siedlce 04.03.2015 19:00
04.03.2015 19:00
82:80
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Legia Warszawa 07.03.2015 17:30
07.03.2015 17:30
76:78
Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 07.03.2015 18:00
07.03.2015 18:00
78:50
GTK Gliwice - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 07.03.2015 18:00
07.03.2015 18:00
67:62
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - AZS Politechnika Poznań 08.03.2015 17:00
08.03.2015 17:00
78:66
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Spójnia Stargard 08.03.2015 19:00
08.03.2015 19:00
72:73
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 08.03.2015 19:00
08.03.2015 19:00
73:89

24 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.03.2015 17:00
14.03.2015 17:00
67:79
Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice 14.03.2015 17:00
14.03.2015 17:00
80:86
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14.03.2015 17:30
14.03.2015 17:30
90:62
GKS Tychy - Znicz Basket Pruszków 14.03.2015 18:00
14.03.2015 18:00
80:64
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 14.03.2015 18:30
14.03.2015 18:30
80:62
SKK Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15.03.2015 17:00
15.03.2015 17:00
83:78
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Miasto Szkła Krosno 15.03.2015 18:00
15.03.2015 18:00
58:110

25 kolejka

Znicz Basket Pruszków - AZS Politechnika Poznań 18.02.2015 20:00
18.02.2015 20:00
75:54
Spójnia Stargard - SKK Siedlce 21.03.2015 17:00
21.03.2015 17:00
69:60
GTK Gliwice - PTG Sokół Łańcut 21.03.2015 18:00
21.03.2015 18:00
59:80
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 21.03.2015 20:00
21.03.2015 20:00
59:101
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 22.03.2015 17:00
22.03.2015 17:00
69:78
ACK UTH Rosa Radom - meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 22.03.2015 17:00
22.03.2015 17:00
87:74
Miasto Szkła Krosno - BM Slam Stal Ostrów 22.03.2015 18:00
22.03.2015 18:00
86:87

26 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 28.03.2015 17:30
28.03.2015 17:30
71:51
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik - Miasto Szkła Krosno 28.03.2015 17:30
28.03.2015 17:30
66:93
GKS Tychy - SKK Siedlce 28.03.2015 18:00
28.03.2015 18:00
81:57
Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice 29.03.2015 18:00
29.03.2015 18:00
79:64
Legia Warszawa - ACK UTH Rosa Radom 29.03.2015 18:00
29.03.2015 18:00
63:73
BM Slam Stal Ostrów - Znicz Basket Pruszków 29.03.2015 18:00
29.03.2015 18:00
94:71
AZS Politechnika Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29.03.2015 18:00
29.03.2015 18:00
59:83