Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki
47 : 109 17:17 | 10:21 | 10:26 | 10:45
UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 21.11.2020 10:00
Sędziowie: Arkadiusz Jaśkowski, Jędrzej Hamerla

Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki

Trener: Paweł Curyl

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Borys Lewiński DNP                                   
1 Adam Janas DNP                    1              
2 Damian Trzosiński DNP         1/6 16.7        1              
3 Kacper Kubiak DNP                    2              
5 Jan Płaza DNP                    4              
8 Szymon Chudek DNP         2/2 100.0        3              
9 Szymon Kołodziej DNP                                   
10 Aleksander Kolasiński DNP                                   
11 Antoni Wolski DNP                                   
12 Michał Stanaszek DNP                                   
14 Julian Zieliński DNP                                   
17 Piotr Szybilski DNP         0/1 0.0                       
23 Adrian Zemlik DNP                    1              
32 Bazyli Olkowicz DNP         1/2 50.0        2              
36 Tymon Jedliński DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  

UKS Gim 92 Ursynów Warszawa

Trener: Marek Bartecki

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Michał Radkiewicz DNP                    1              
2 Borys Tomczyszyn DNP                                   
3 Piotr Gałązka DNP         4/5 80.0        2              
5 Wojciech Chomicki DNP         0/2 0.0                       
7 Franciszek Krzemiński DNP         3/8 37.5        1              
8 Jakub Łuba DNP                    4              
9 Aleksander Śmigielski DNP                    1              
10 Filip Lewicki DNP         3/4 75.0        2              
15 Kacper Jaworski DNP                    2              
16 Mateusz Lesiak DNP         0/2 0.0        2              
19 Michał Woźniak DNP                                   
20 Maksymilian Marzecki DNP                                   
21 Hubert, Andrzej Senktas DNP         0/2 0.0        1              
31 Tymoteusz Wrotecki DNP                    2              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0