Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Wojciech Pisarczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 22 774:3835:13
2. Szymon Pawlak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 741:2833:42
3. Filip Małgorzaciak SKS Starogard Gdański 22 728:4733:08
4. Paweł Zmarlak AZS AGH Kraków 22 696:5731:41
5. Michał Jankowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 669:4830:27
6. Thomas Davis Decka Pelplin 22 657:0229:52
7. Mateusz Kaszowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 654:0232:42
8. Szymon Kiwilsza WKK Wrocław 21 653:1431:06
9. Maksymilian Wilczek WKK Wrocław 21 632:0430:06
10. Wojciech Czerlonko SKS Starogard Gdański 22 630:3028:40
11. Alan Czujkowski Dziki Warszawa 20 630:0731:30
12. Patryk Wydra AZS AGH Kraków 22 624:4428:24
13. Damian Szczepanik BS Polonia Bytom 22 623:2828:20
14. Piotr Wieloch GKS Tychy 21 617:3929:25
15. Piotr Lis SKS Starogard Gdański 22 612:5827:52
16. Wojciech Fraś Enea Basket Poznań 21 612:5529:11
17. Tomasz Ochońko WKK Wrocław 21 612:3729:10
18. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 20 612:0730:36
19. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 21 612:0629:09
20. Karol Kamiński GKS Tychy 22 602:0027:22
21. James Washington Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20 599:0129:57
22. Szymon Szmit AZS AGH Kraków 22 596:0127:06
23. Wiktor Kępka Start II Lublin 19 593:5031:15
24. Maksymilian Motel Dziki Warszawa 21 591:4328:11
25. Michał Lis AZS AGH Kraków 21 588:1928:01
26. Dominik Rutkowski WKK Wrocław 20 587:0029:21
27. Hubert Pabian Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 19 585:1730:48
28. Adrian Kordalski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 19 582:4030:40
29. Damian Pieloch Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22 580:5026:24
30. Michał Aleksandrowicz Dziki Warszawa 20 580:0229:00
31. Bartosz Majewski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 21 577:2127:30
32. Arnold Sanders II MKKS Żak Koszalin 22 575:3326:10
33. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 575:0426:08
34. Norbert Ziółko Start II Lublin 17 574:1433:47
35. Piotr Śmigielski Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 569:0527:06
36. Patryk Pełka KKS Polonia Warszawa 20 568:4628:26
37. Szymon Walski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 21 565:3626:56
38. Mikołaj Kurpisz Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22 561:2925:31
39. Jakub Kobel Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 22 561:0525:30
40. Kaheem Ransom HydroTruck Radom 16 558:5734:56
41. Marcin Wieluński KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 557:3926:33
42. Szymon Sobiech AZS AGH Kraków 22 556:5925:19
43. Michał Kierlewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 556:5826:31
44. Patryk Kędel GKS Tychy 22 555:3725:15
45. Miłosz Ziółkowski Start II Lublin 19 550:5929:00
46. Jan Piliszczuk KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 545:3725:59
47. Arkadiusz Adamczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 545:3024:48
48. Aleksander Leńczuk WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 20 543:5227:12
49. Mikołaj Stopierzyński Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 21 543:2925:53
50. Damian Ciesielski Decka Pelplin 22 541:4724:38
51. Patryk Pułkotycki Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22 540:0924:33
52. Grzegorz Grochowski Dziki Warszawa 19 537:3128:17
53. Filip Pruefer PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 537:3024:26
54. Maciej Koperski GKS Tychy 21 536:4625:34
55. Damian Janiak SKS Starogard Gdański 21 532:5025:22
56. Roman Janik Decka Pelplin 21 531:1725:18
57. Michał Kroczak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 22 529:5124:05
58. Klavs Dubults Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 528:3024:01
59. Michał Chrabota BS Polonia Bytom 22 523:4023:48
60. Marcin Tomaszewski Enea Basket Poznań 20 518:2925:55
61. Karol Obarek Decka Pelplin 21 516:4724:37
62. Krzysztof Wąsowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 516:1023:28
63. Marcin Dymała Enea Basket Poznań 19 516:0627:10
64. Kacper Mąkowski GKS Tychy 22 505:0022:57
65. Michał Samolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 22 504:1122:55
66. Jakub Motylewski SKS Starogard Gdański 22 502:2522:50
67. Michał Gabiński WKK Wrocław 21 501:5723:54
68. Jakub Patoka HydroTruck Radom 19 497:4126:12
69. Artur Łabinowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 496:0829:11
70. Oskar Jakub Hlebowicki WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 21 490:4623:22
71. Maksymilian Zagórski Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 485:4422:05
72. Stanisław Heliński Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 485:4123:08
73. Hubert Łałak Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 481:2021:53
74. Sebastian Bożenko WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 18 471:4226:12
75. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 18 465:4725:53
76. Damian Cechniak KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 463:4022:05
77. Rafał Komenda Dziki Warszawa 21 455:5721:43
78. Sebastian Dąbek BS Polonia Bytom 19 448:5723:38
79. Andrzej Krajewski GKS Tychy 20 447:0522:21
80. Marcin Kowalczyk Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 20 445:2722:16
81. Paweł Bogdanowicz BS Polonia Bytom 17 444:2726:09
82. Paweł Dzierżak Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 441:3521:02
83. Paweł Kopycki Decka Pelplin 22 437:4319:54
84. Mateusz Bartosz Dziki Warszawa 17 434:3425:34
85. Adam Linowski KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 432:0820:35
86. Maciej Bender WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 20 428:4821:26
87. Marek Piechowicz BS Polonia Bytom 17 425:2825:02
88. Michał Wielechowski Enea Basket Poznań 20 417:2020:52
89. Jakub Dłoniak MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 413:4524:20
90. Jakub Fiszer Enea Basket Poznań 21 412:0319:37
91. Adam Kaczmarzyk Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 15 411:1127:25
92. Mikołaj Ratajczak Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 20 409:5120:30
93. Mateusz Itrich MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 407:2520:22
94. Patryk Wieczorek BS Polonia Bytom 19 405:5121:22
95. Bartosz Ciechociński Enea Basket Poznań 18 405:3022:32
96. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 19 401:0921:07
97. Kacper Traczyk Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 397:4118:56
98. Damian Durski Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 20 395:3419:47
99. Marcin Dutkiewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 17 395:3223:16
100. Karol Jagoda BS Polonia Bytom 20 395:1719:46
101. Jakub Koelner WKK Wrocław 20 394:3019:44
102. Michał Grzesiak Start II Lublin 12 391:3132:38
103. Jakub Andrzejewski Enea Basket Poznań 21 386:5118:25
104. Daniel Ziółkowski SKS Starogard Gdański 17 385:4122:41
105. Maksymilian Formella HydroTruck Radom 17 378:4422:17
106. Patryk Stankowski GKS Tychy 17 376:5222:10
107. Adam Skiba Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 20 372:5618:39
108. Michał Jodłowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 22 371:3616:53
109. Jan Nowicki Enea Basket Poznań 20 360:5318:03
110. Oskar Życzkowski SKS Starogard Gdański 22 360:0216:22
111. Błażej Sowa HydroTruck Radom 21 357:5917:03
112. Paweł Śpica Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 356:0216:57
113. Konrad Dawdo Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 355:4316:10
114. Łukasz Klawa Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22 352:5016:02
115. Karol Nowakowski GKS Tychy 22 347:4515:48
116. Andrii Cherepanov Start II Lublin 20 342:1717:07
117. Kacper Rojek HydroTruck Radom 17 338:0819:53
118. Mikołaj Adamczak WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 13 336:2725:53
119. Wojciech Nojszewski Start II Lublin 16 332:0520:45
120. Kamil Zywert WKK Wrocław 19 331:4817:28
121. Mateusz Kulis Decka Pelplin 21 330:4015:45
122. Mateusz Czempiel WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 16 326:4320:25
123. Kamil Białachowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 21 325:1515:29
124. Wojciech Dzierżak Decka Pelplin 22 313:3814:15
125. Krystian Tyszka Decka Pelplin 20 313:1115:40
126. Patryk Gospodarek KKS Polonia Warszawa 15 310:5120:43
127. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 18 300:5516:43
128. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 300:5314:20
129. Przemysław Kuźkow Dziki Warszawa 13 298:2922:58
130. Maciej Marcinkowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 297:4214:11
131. Witalij Kowalenko Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 295:2014:04
132. Damian Dyrda AZS AGH Kraków 18 291:1316:11
133. Darrell Harris Miasto Szkła Krosno 19 288:4915:12
134. Dawid Sączewski Decka Pelplin 19 286:5015:06
135. Jakub Bereszyński WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 14 278:5619:55
136. Edis Korman WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 16 275:0317:11
137. Kacper Majchrowicz Start II Lublin 19 274:5814:28
138. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 15 273:3918:15
139. Cezary Karpik MKKS Żak Koszalin 20 267:0713:21
140. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 20 258:4812:56
141. Michał Sadło HydroTruck Radom 15 257:5917:12
142. Dominik Krakowiak BS Polonia Bytom 21 257:2112:15
143. Wojciech Siembiga WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 16 249:1015:34
144. Iwo Olender HydroTruck Radom 19 248:3313:05
145. Maciej Szewczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 21 245:3311:42
146. Mohamed Abdelaal AZS AGH Kraków 19 240:2012:39
147. Tymon Szymański AZS AGH Kraków 15 236:0715:44
148. Artur Ziaja GKS Tychy 19 232:0312:13
149. Miłosz Góreńczyk WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 17 230:5713:35
150. Szymon Długosz Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16 229:0814:19
151. Hubert Wyszkowski Decka Pelplin 18 227:4712:39
152. Kacper Burczyk SKS Starogard Gdański 20 224:3911:14
153. Marcel Kapuściński Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 20 213:4410:41
154. Jakub Simon Enea Basket Poznań 21 212:1610:06
155. Bartłomiej Ratajczak Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 19 209:4311:02
156. Jakub Janik Dziki Warszawa 18 209:1511:38
157. Maksymilian Estkowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 16 203:0712:42
158. Szymon Ćwikliński SKS Starogard Gdański 18 201:1111:11
159. Mikołaj Styczeń PGE Turów Zgorzelec 19 200:4010:34
160. Radosław Chorab BS Polonia Bytom 17 197:3111:37
161. Kacper Świtacz Start II Lublin 17 194:0911:25
162. Hubert Kruszczyński Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 16 192:3412:02
163. Sebastian Rompa MKKS Żak Koszalin 12 191:4315:59
164. Adam Anusewicz KKS Polonia Warszawa 21 184:4408:48
165. Patryk Stankowski Enea Basket Poznań 12 183:3115:18
166. Adrian Sobkowiak Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 17 176:0910:22
167. Iwo Maćkowiak Enea Basket Poznań 16 152:1409:31
168. Jakub Ciemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 147:5412:20
169. Bartłomiej Pietras HydroTruck Radom 14 138:1309:52
170. Michał Turewicz Start II Lublin 16 136:0008:30
171. Tomasz Deja BS Polonia Bytom 16 130:1608:09
172. Michał Mindowicz WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 12 125:3310:28
173. Antoni Michalski Dziki Warszawa 11 123:2811:13
174. Bartosz Chodukiewicz GKS Tychy 20 119:1805:58
175. Mateusz Żebrok Decka Pelplin 17 117:4006:55
176. Łukasz Walkowiak Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11 115:2110:29
177. Michał Szymański KKS Polonia Warszawa 12 114:1809:32
178. Jakub Nowak GKS Tychy 13 98:5507:37
179. Jan Jakubiak Enea Basket Poznań 12 93:1407:46
180. Filip Cebula SKS Starogard Gdański 16 84:0505:15
181. Szymon Kirwiel Start II Lublin 14 72:5505:13
182. Jan Wachowicz Start II Lublin 11 71:3606:31
183. Maciej Zabłocki WKK Wrocław 13 21:5401:41