Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2020/2021
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U19K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Turniej barażowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
Klaudia Walkowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
8
26.75
214
2.
Weronika Bożek
MUKS Piaseczno
10
15.50
155
3.
Natalia Wnuk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
15.10
151
4.
Urszula Ciechomska
MUKS Piaseczno
10
14.80
148
5.
Wiktoria Jastrzębska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
11.67
105
6.
Aleksandra Welenc
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
10
10.30
103
7.
Wiktoria Maślanka
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
10
10.20
102
8.
Julia Hyjek
MUKS Piaseczno
10
9.90
99
9.
Klaudia Hajbowicz
MUKS Piaseczno
10
9.40
94
10.
Iga Gejcyg
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
9.10
91
11.
Wiktoria Woźniak
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
9.78
88
12.
Daniela Gankowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
7
12.29
86
13.
Małgorzata Majchrzak
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
10.86
76
14.
Zuzanna Ciecierska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
7
10.43
73
15.
Karolina Żyła
MUKS Piaseczno
8
9.00
72
16.
Aleksandra Dec
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
9
7.33
66
17.
Marta Jurczak
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
8
7.75
62
18.
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
5.90
59
19.
Alicja Głąbikowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
5
11.80
59
20.
Agata Młyńska
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
8.29
58
21.
Dominika Mazurek
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
7
7.29
51
22.
Joanna Konarska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
5.00
50
23.
Martyna Stefańska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
7
7.14
50
24.
Julia Paradowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
8
5.88
47
25.
Krystyna Arkabuz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
4.40
44
26.
Natalia Chrzanowska
MUKS Piaseczno
10
4.40
44
27.
Klaudia Matusiewicz
UKS Huragan Wołomin
8
5.50
44
28.
Mariola Dzikowska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
10
4.40
44
29.
Kamila Pilarska
MUKS Piaseczno
10
4.20
42
30.
Zuzanna Wasilewska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
7
5.86
41
31.
Natalia Wróblewska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
10
4.00
40
32.
Natalia Wiewiur
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
5.29
37
33.
Daria Galant
UKS Nowa Wieś
8
3.50
28
34.
Kinga Kokosza
UKS Huragan Wołomin
8
3.50
28
35.
Zofia Przybysz
MUKS Piaseczno
8
3.25
26
36.
Aleksandra Kowalska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
7
3.57
25
37.
Zuzanna Stefankiewicz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
2.78
25
38.
Wiktoria Kobylińska
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
5
4.60
23
39.
Maja Olczak
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski
6
3.67
22
40.
Zofia Szarpak
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
3.00
21
41.
Julia Runkwitz
UKS Nowa Wieś
4
4.75
19
42.
Weronika Dziura
UKS Huragan Wołomin
5
3.80
19
43.
Kamila Berus
MUKS Piaseczno
9
2.11
19
44.
Aleksandra Sadecka
UKS Nowa Wieś
8
2.13
17
45.
Oliwia Sokołowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
6
2.33
14
46.
Julia Hryciuk
UKS Nowa Wieś
5
2.60
13
47.
Oliwia Wojtasik
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
7
1.71
12
48.
Natalia Kuchta
UKS Huragan Wołomin
6
1.83
11
49.
Zuzanna Kurpik
UKS Nowa Wieś
6
1.33
8
50.
Zuzanna Grabowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
5
1.20
6
51.
Karolina Dąbrowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
6
1.00
6
52.
Julia Torsz
UKS Huragan Wołomin
5
0.60
3
53.
Natalia Ćwiklińska
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
0.29
2
54.
Malwina Zielińska
UKS Nowa Wieś
6
0.33
2
55.
Oliwia Stawczyk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
5
0.40
2
56.
Karolina Nowicka
UKS Huragan Wołomin
6
0.17
1
57.
Aleksandra Stepnowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
4
0.00
0