Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

18.11.2023 15:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów - UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 6:141
30.11.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - AK Kusy Łomianki 32:43
04.02.2024 13:00 Wilki Radzymin - Mon-Pol Płock 44:92

2 kolejka

18.11.2023 14:20 Wilki Radzymin - AK Kusy Łomianki 7:183
21.11.2023 17:00 UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża - Mon-Pol Płock 115:44
10.12.2023 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 23:75

3 kolejka

23.11.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - Wilki Radzymin 147:15
24.11.2023 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów 110:25
15.12.2023 18:00 UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża - AK Kusy Łomianki 67:42

4 kolejka

03.12.2023 11:00 Mon-Pol Płock - AK Kusy Łomianki 86:81
17.12.2023 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów - Wilki Radzymin 73:34
04.02.2024 11:00 UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 83:23

5 kolejka

07.12.2023 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - Mon-Pol Płock 57:55
10.12.2023 17:00 Wilki Radzymin - UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 22:163
04.02.2024 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów - AK Kusy Łomianki 26:96

6 kolejka

16.12.2023 11:00 UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów 178:7
16.12.2023 11:00 Mon-Pol Płock - Wilki Radzymin 130:11
29.01.2024 18:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 64:50

7 kolejka

05.01.2024 17:00 Mon-Pol Płock - UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 59:64
31.01.2024 17:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - Wilki Radzymin 142:16
01.02.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów 82:21

8 kolejka

03.02.2024 17:30 AK Kusy Łomianki - UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 63:72
07.02.2024 18:00 Wilki Radzymin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów 19:77
10.02.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów - Mon-Pol Płock 49:109

9 kolejka

08.02.2024 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów - UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 27:76
11.02.2024 12:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - Mon-Pol Płock 100:38
11.02.2024 15:15 Wilki Radzymin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów 42:113

10 kolejka

17.02.2024 10:00 UKS 4 Łomża/GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża - Wilki Radzymin 195:2
21.02.2024 17:00 AK Kusy Łomianki - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów 95:36
25.02.2024 10:00 Mon-Pol Płock - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 2008 Mszczonów --:--
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten