1. |
Mateusz Harke
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Karol Skrętowski
|
AK Komorów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Krzysztof Koszela
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Franciszek Parda
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Tomasz Bodzan
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Antoni Wojciechowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Marek Dyduch
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Wiktor Kucharczyk
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Wojciech Jasiewicz
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Piotr Gałązka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Franciszek Klimkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Michał Mizak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Adrian Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Maciej Woźniak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
23 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Tymon Goral
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Bartosz Siekański
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Olaf Gutkowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Oskar Dynek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Tomasz Wiśniewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Błażej Zientek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Jan Rzepecki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
18 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Dawid Jakubiec
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Michał Starzak
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Kacper Majchrzak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
17 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Dominik Szurpa
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Mikołaj Majchrowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Nikodem Biskup
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Kajetan Wandas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Mateusz Soszyński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Paul Truszczyński
|
AK Komorów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Mateusz Olesiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Kacper Jakubowski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
13 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Maciej Dąbrowa
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Tytus Antoniuk
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
21 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Sebastian Klepacz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Wojciech Krzyszczak
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Kacper Król
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
18 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Jakub Moczarski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
14 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Marcin Michalak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Jan Sabiniak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Eryk Żebrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Wojciech Warmiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
23 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Kacper Łuczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Błażej Dąbrowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Jakub Skarpetowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Marceli Mieszała
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Mateusz Socik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Szymon Ożóg
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Igor Janas
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Mikołaj Golmento
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Bartosz Trzybiński
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Igor Żęgota
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Bartosz Chudek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Michał Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Hubert Dąbkowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Szymon Jodełka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Filip Szporek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Bartosz Chruślak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Wiktor Huszcza
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
23 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Mateusz Niewęgłowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Maciej Kobiałka
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Witold Bylica
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Maciej Papiewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Patryk Filipiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
10 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Tristan Witeńko
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa, Profbud Legia Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Olaf Wolszczak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Gabriela Hilchen
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
12 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Dawid Ziemkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Filip Zadroga
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
22 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Jeremi Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Hubert Bartkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Jan Mielnicki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Kacper Kania
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Tomasz Mroczek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Tomasz Raszewski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Szymon Dawydzik
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
18 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Maciej Pilski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Łukasz Płochocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Ksawery Kuliński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Wiktor Sirko
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Aleksander Kleniewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Antoni Pusz
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Sebastian Kurek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
21 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Mikołaj Wojtasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Maciej Mikołajczyk
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Łukasz Kochel
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Maciej Chimiak
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Gabriel Ignaciuk
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Krzysztof Kostro
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Oskar Siulkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Szymon Lutostański
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Mateusz Sawicki
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Jakub Klim
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Mateusz Zogata
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Wojciech Wasiluk
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Ryszard Konopko
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Teodor Gauvin
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Wiktor Artych
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Marcel Tomczak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Natan Hajewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Dominik Zborowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Tomasz Kaproń
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Maksymilian Cholewa
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Kacper Wierzbicki
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Jan Macioch
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Szymon Wyszomirski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Damian Rafalski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Kacper Jerryson
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Dawid Wojas
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Wojciech Gardocki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Dawid Niedziałkowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Jakub Szymanowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Dawid Miszczuk
|
SPK Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Krystian Zieleniewski
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Dawid Kotyński
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Damian Dzienis
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Oskar Piećko
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Mateusz Dembek
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Kamil Niewiński
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Cyprian Kurszel
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Bartek Leończuk
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Adam Zaorski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Mateusz Soczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Michał Mierzwa
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Maciej Piotrowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Jakub Kocemba
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
131. |
Kacper Król
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
132. |
Adam Krajewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
133. |
Antoni Gurba
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
22 |
0.00 |
|
134. |
Franciszek Kolibabski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
135. |
Piotr Gasiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
136. |
Daniel Długokęcki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
137. |
Wiktor Sienkiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
138. |
Wiktor Ostas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
139. |
Antoni Lubiejewski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
11 |
0.00 |
|
140. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
141. |
Łukasz Nowakowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
142. |
Alan Troc
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
143. |
Karol Biernacki
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
144. |
Borys Witosław
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
145. |
Oskar Bednarz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
146. |
Norbert Mazuruk
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
147. |
Piotr Karpik
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
148. |
Jakub Krasowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
149. |
Jan Loose
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
150. |
Franciszek Sołtys
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
151. |
Dominik Murawiecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
152. |
Dawid Chojecki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
153. |
Oskar Czerwiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
154. |
Kosma Reinhard
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
155. |
Antoni Szczepański
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
156. |
Kacper Tatarowicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
157. |
Iwo Charliński
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
158. |
Julian Sosna
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
159. |
Hubert Kalicki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
160. |
Igor Kołodziejczyk
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
161. |
Mateusz Mściwujewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
162. |
Gabriel Paliński
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
163. |
Sebastian Kwieciński
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
164. |
Piotr Kuliński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
165. |
Stanisław Zitarosa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
166. |
Krystian Tymczyszyn
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
167. |
Eryk Roszczyński
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
168. |
Jan Masewicz
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
169. |
Jacek Stępkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
170. |
Jan Żelechowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
171. |
Maciej Bołtuć
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
172. |
Jakub Parafiniuk
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
173. |
Dawid Baran
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
174. |
Raian Dulla
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
12 |
0.00 |
|
175. |
Lazar Stamenković
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
176. |
Kamil Maślanek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
177. |
Mykhailo Kamelin
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
178. |
Yehor Stelmakh
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
179. |
Michał Szaniawski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
180. |
Adam Lendzion
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
181. |
Kacper Kozak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
182. |
Jan Skrok
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
183. |
Maciej Wawryniuk
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
184. |
Kamil Kulas
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
185. |
Tomasz Wąsik
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
186. |
Adrian Machaj
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
187. |
Paweł Sztenke
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
188. |
Dawid Nowogórski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
189. |
Hubert Mannani
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.00 |
|
190. |
Wiktor Kwiatkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
191. |
Wiktor Solski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
192. |
Tomasz Maciaszek
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
10 |
0.00 |
|
193. |
Aleksandra Gajzler
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
12 |
0.00 |
|
194. |
Oskar Obcowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
195. |
Oskar Raczkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
9 |
0.00 |
|
196. |
Oliwier Łukaszewicz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
197. |
Filip Putko
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
198. |
Antoni Haczykowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.00 |
|
199. |
Kacper Szerszenowicz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
200. |
Bartosz Puchalski
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
201. |
Roman Mikhailyk
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
202. |
Vitalii Khoroltsov
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
0.00 |
|
203. |
Luka Marković
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
204. |
Maksymilian Pietraszewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
205. |
Franciszek Titkow
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|