1. |
Mateusz Harke
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
2. |
Karol Skrętowski
|
AK Komorów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
3. |
Krzysztof Koszela
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
4. |
Franciszek Parda
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
5. |
Tomasz Bodzan
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
6. |
Antoni Wojciechowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
7. |
Marek Dyduch
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
8. |
Wiktor Kucharczyk
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
9. |
Wojciech Jasiewicz
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
10. |
Piotr Gałązka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
11. |
Franciszek Klimkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
12. |
Michał Mizak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
13. |
Adrian Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
14. |
Maciej Woźniak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
21 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
15. |
Tymon Goral
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
16. |
Bartosz Siekański
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
17. |
Olaf Gutkowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
18. |
Oskar Dynek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
19. |
Tomasz Wiśniewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
20. |
Błażej Zientek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
21. |
Dawid Jakubiec
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
22. |
Michał Starzak
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
23. |
Dominik Szurpa
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
24. |
Mikołaj Majchrowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
25. |
Nikodem Biskup
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
26. |
Kajetan Wandas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
27. |
Mateusz Soszyński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
28. |
Paul Truszczyński
|
AK Komorów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
29. |
Mateusz Olesiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
30. |
Maciej Dąbrowa
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
31. |
Tytus Antoniuk
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
21 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
32. |
Sebastian Klepacz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
33. |
Wojciech Krzyszczak
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
34. |
Kacper Król
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
35. |
Marcin Michalak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
36. |
Jan Sabiniak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
37. |
Eryk Żebrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
38. |
Wojciech Warmiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
39. |
Kacper Łuczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
40. |
Błażej Dąbrowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
41. |
Jakub Skarpetowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
42. |
Marceli Mieszała
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
43. |
Szymon Ożóg
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
44. |
Igor Janas
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
45. |
Mikołaj Golmento
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
46. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
47. |
Bartosz Trzybiński
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
48. |
Igor Żęgota
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
49. |
Bartosz Chudek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
50. |
Michał Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
51. |
Hubert Dąbkowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
52. |
Szymon Jodełka
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
53. |
Filip Szporek
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
54. |
Bartosz Chruślak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
55. |
Wiktor Huszcza
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
56. |
Benjamin Obem
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
57. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
21 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
58. |
Mateusz Niewęgłowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
59. |
Maciej Kobiałka
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
20 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
60. |
Witold Bylica
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
61. |
Maciej Papiewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
62. |
Tristan Witeńko
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa, Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
63. |
Jakub Kowalski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
64. |
Olaf Wolszczak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
65. |
Dawid Ziemkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
66. |
Filip Zadroga
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
67. |
Jeremi Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
68. |
Hubert Bartkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
69. |
Jan Mielnicki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
70. |
Kacper Kania
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
71. |
Tomasz Mroczek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
72. |
Tomasz Raszewski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
73. |
Maciej Pilski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
74. |
Łukasz Płochocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
75. |
Ksawery Kuliński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
76. |
Wiktor Sirko
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
77. |
Aleksander Kleniewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
78. |
Antoni Pusz
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
79. |
Sebastian Kurek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków, Znicz Basket Pruszków II |
21 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
80. |
Mikołaj Wojtasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
81. |
Maciej Mikołajczyk
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
82. |
Łukasz Kochel
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
83. |
Maciej Chimiak
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa, Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
84. |
Szymon Chęciński
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
85. |
Gabriel Ignaciuk
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
86. |
Krzysztof Kostro
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
87. |
Oskar Siulkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
88. |
Szymon Lutostański
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
89. |
Mateusz Sawicki
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
90. |
Jakub Klim
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
91. |
Mateusz Zogata
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
92. |
Wojciech Wasiluk
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
93. |
Ryszard Konopko
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
94. |
Teodor Gauvin
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
95. |
Wiktor Artych
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
96. |
Marcel Tomczak
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
97. |
Natan Hajewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
98. |
Dominik Zborowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
99. |
Tomasz Kaproń
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
100. |
Maksymilian Cholewa
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
101. |
Kacper Wierzbicki
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
102. |
Jan Macioch
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
103. |
Szymon Wyszomirski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
104. |
Damian Rafalski
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
105. |
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
106. |
Kacper Jerryson
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
107. |
Dawid Wojas
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
108. |
Wojciech Gardocki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
109. |
Dawid Niedziałkowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
110. |
Jakub Szymanowski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
111. |
Dawid Miszczuk
|
SPK Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
112. |
Krystian Zieleniewski
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
113. |
Dawid Kotyński
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
114. |
Damian Dzienis
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
115. |
Oskar Piećko
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
116. |
Mateusz Dembek
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
117. |
Kamil Niewiński
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
118. |
Cyprian Kurszel
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
119. |
Bartek Leończuk
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
120. |
Adam Zaorski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
121. |
Mateusz Soczyński
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
122. |
Michał Mierzwa
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
123. |
Maciej Piotrowski
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
124. |
Jakub Kocemba
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
125. |
Kacper Król
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
126. |
Adam Krajewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
127. |
Antoni Gurba
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
128. |
Piotr Gasiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
129. |
Daniel Długokęcki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
130. |
Wiktor Sienkiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
131. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
132. |
Łukasz Nowakowski
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
133. |
Alan Troc
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
134. |
Karol Biernacki
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
135. |
Borys Witosław
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
136. |
Oskar Bednarz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
137. |
Norbert Mazuruk
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
138. |
Piotr Karpik
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
139. |
Jakub Krasowski
|
PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
140. |
Jan Loose
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
141. |
Franciszek Sołtys
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
142. |
Dominik Murawiecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
143. |
Oskar Czerwiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
144. |
Kosma Reinhard
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
145. |
Antoni Szczepański
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
146. |
Kacper Tatarowicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
147. |
Filip Kowalski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
148. |
Iwo Charliński
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
149. |
Julian Sosna
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
150. |
Hubert Kalicki
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
151. |
Igor Kołodziejczyk
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
152. |
Mateusz Mściwujewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
153. |
Gabriel Paliński
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
154. |
Sebastian Kwieciński
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
155. |
Piotr Kuliński
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
156. |
Stanisław Zitarosa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
157. |
Krystian Tymczyszyn
|
Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
158. |
Eryk Roszczyński
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
159. |
Jan Masewicz
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
160. |
Jacek Stępkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
161. |
Jan Żelechowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa, Polonia I Warszawa, Polonia II Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
162. |
Maciej Bołtuć
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
163. |
Dawid Baran
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
164. |
Lazar Stamenković
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
165. |
Kamil Maślanek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
166. |
Mykhailo Kamelin
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
167. |
Yehor Stelmakh
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
168. |
Michał Szaniawski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
169. |
Adam Lendzion
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
170. |
Kacper Kozak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
12 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
171. |
Jan Skrok
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
172. |
Maciej Wawryniuk
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
173. |
Kamil Kulas
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
174. |
Tomasz Wąsik
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
175. |
Paweł Sztenke
|
Polonia I Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
176. |
Dawid Nowogórski
|
Polonia II Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
177. |
Oliwier Łukaszewicz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
178. |
Filip Putko
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
179. |
Kacper Szerszenowicz
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
180. |
Bartosz Puchalski
|
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
181. |
Roman Mikhailyk
|
SPK Białystok |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
182. |
Luka Marković
|
Profbud Legia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
183. |
Maksymilian Pietraszewski
|
UKS Dziewiątka ŁOMŻA |
1 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
184. |
Franciszek Titkow
|
Grupa Strategia Gim92 Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |