Wszystkie rozgrywki
DATA | MECZ | WYNIK |
---|---|---|
27.09.2023 20:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Isetia Białołęka Warszawa | 78 : 107 |
30.09.2023 18:00 | Znicz Basket Pruszków - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 92 : 58 |
04.10.2023 20:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. | 86 : 114 |
11.10.2023 19:00 | Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 79 : 75 |
08.11.2023 19:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Energa Basket Warszawa | 73 : 116 |
20.10.2023 16:30 | Start Lublin - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 93 : 79 |
21.10.2023 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz | 99 : 97 |
29.10.2023 18:00 | Kolejarz Basket Radom - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 120 : 109 |
11.11.2023 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Lublinianka KUL Basketball | 71 : 99 |
15.11.2023 19:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - UKS Trójka Żyrardów | 65 : 104 |
18.11.2023 17:00 | KS Legion Legionowo - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 91 : 93 |
25.11.2023 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok | 87 : 101 |
02.12.2023 14:30 | MKS Ochota Warszawa - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 89 : 84 |
09.12.2023 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Profbud Legia Warszawa | 98 : 103 |
16.12.2023 13:00 | KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 91 : 87 |
06.01.2024 15:00 | Isetia Białołęka Warszawa - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 79 : 67 |
13.01.2024 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Znicz Basket Pruszków | 73 : 107 |
21.02.2024 19:30 | Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 98 : 64 |
19.01.2024 20:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin | 108 : 116 |
28.01.2024 16:00 | Energa Basket Warszawa - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 88 : 57 |
31.01.2024 19:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Start Lublin | 99 : 79 |
03.02.2024 18:00 | Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 78 : 77 |
10.02.2024 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - Kolejarz Basket Radom | 61 : 86 |
13.02.2024 20:00 | Lublinianka KUL Basketball - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 83 : 54 |
17.02.2024 19:00 | UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 85 : 81 |
24.02.2024 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - KS Legion Legionowo | 82 : 90 |
02.03.2024 17:00 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 105 : 76 |
09.03.2024 17:30 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - MKS Ochota Warszawa | 101 : 53 |
16.03.2024 17:00 | Profbud Legia Warszawa - Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. | 100 : 55 |
23.03.2024 18:00 | Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. - KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 79 : 91 |