Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U18K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Turniej barażowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
Klaudia Walkowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
13
22.31
290
2.
Aleksandra Welenc
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
14
16.07
225
3.
Wiktoria Woźniak
SKS 12 Warszawa
14
11.93
167
4.
Alicja Janczak
SKS 12 Warszawa
14
11.07
155
5.
Wiktoria Maślanka
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
12
12.00
144
6.
Wiktoria Grobelska
SKS 12 Warszawa
14
9.57
134
7.
Aleksandra Dec
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
14
9.43
132
8.
Wiktoria Jastrzębska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
12
10.33
124
9.
Julia Zdanowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
9.83
118
10.
Aleksandra Mitrowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
10.27
113
11.
Oliwia Niedźwiecka
UKS Huragan Wołomin
14
7.93
111
12.
Zofia Owczarek
SKS 12 Warszawa
14
7.64
107
13.
Julia Ogonowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
8.58
103
14.
Vanessa Engele
SKS 12 Warszawa
12
8.08
97
15.
Marta Lisiecka
SKS 12 Warszawa
11
8.55
94
16.
Klaudia Hajbowicz
MUKS Piaseczno
9
9.89
89
17.
Daniela Gankowska
UKS Huragan Wołomin
14
6.29
88
18.
Daria Zach
UKS Huragan Wołomin
13
6.62
86
19.
Katarzyna Skrzypczak
UKS Nowa Wieś
8
10.75
86
20.
Klaudia Węcłaś
MUKS Piaseczno
5
17.20
86
21.
Marta Jurczak
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
14
6.00
84
22.
Klaudia Rusinek
UKS Huragan Wołomin
11
7.45
82
23.
Aleksandra Pniewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
4.92
64
24.
Gabriela Sosińska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
5.17
62
25.
Hanna Kierzkowska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
11
5.36
59
26.
Maja Jasińska
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
6.00
54
27.
Aleksandra Zając
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
10
5.20
52
28.
Emilia Tołtyżewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
5.67
51
29.
Magdalena Krzewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
5.56
50
30.
Olga Łaś
MUKS Piaseczno
9
5.44
49
31.
Karolina Żyła
MUKS Piaseczno
6
7.83
47
32.
Astrid Mbolela Ilunga
SKS 12 Warszawa
13
3.62
47
33.
Barbara Dyduch
MUKS Piaseczno
6
7.67
46
34.
Kinga Kokosza
UKS Huragan Wołomin
14
3.14
44
35.
Agata Młyńska
UKS Nowa Wieś
11
4.00
44
36.
Martyna Stefańska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
12
3.58
43
37.
Mariola Dzikowska
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
14
3.07
43
38.
Natalia Wnuk
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
8
5.25
42
39.
Urszula Ciechomska
MUKS Piaseczno
6
6.83
41
40.
Iga Radwan
SKS 12 Warszawa
14
2.79
39
41.
Łucja Popiacka
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
2.77
36
42.
Krystyna Arkabuz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
3.50
35
43.
Aleksandra Kazarnowicz
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
4.71
33
44.
Weronika Szymczyk
UKS Nowa Wieś
7
4.57
32
45.
Julia Ufnal
UKS Huragan Wołomin
8
3.88
31
46.
Sandra Szczerbińska
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
2.90
29
47.
Oliwia Tryc
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
14
1.93
27
48.
Magdalena Ptak
UKS Huragan Wołomin
11
2.45
27
49.
Karolina Nowicka
UKS Huragan Wołomin
13
2.00
26
50.
Zofia Przybysz
MUKS Piaseczno
8
2.75
22
51.
Weronika Bożek
MUKS Piaseczno
6
3.50
21
52.
Klaudia Sokół
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
10
1.70
17
53.
Lidia Antolak
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
12
1.33
16
54.
Oliwia Włodarczyk
MUKS Piaseczno
7
2.00
14
55.
Zofia Arkabuz
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
9
1.33
12
56.
Karolina Domaradzka
UKS Nowa Wieś
8
1.38
11
57.
Julia Sobieraj
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
1.22
11
58.
Natalia Dobrowolska
MUKS Piaseczno
7
1.43
10
59.
Kamila Pilarska
MUKS Piaseczno
8
1.13
9
60.
Weronika Poślada
UKS Huragan Wołomin
10
0.70
7
61.
Natalia Lampkowska
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.88
7
62.
Wiktoria Tosnowiec
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.22
2