1. |
Piotr Bonarek
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Piotr Gałązka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Wojciech Borek
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Michał Machynia
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Wojciech Kowalczyk
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Ksawery Turczyn
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Mikołaj Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Wojciech Kośla
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Bruno Szczodroński
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
12 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Maciej Korbus
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Miloš Kovčin
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Benjamin Obem
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Bartłomiej Kaźmierski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Aleksander Domański
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Mateusz Niewęgłowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Milan Matwiejczuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Michał Jałocha
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Konrad Skrok
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Stanisław Wróblewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
14 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Szymon Zabiełło
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Franciszek Rozmarynowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Marcel Łukaski
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Franciszek Krzemiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Mikołaj Hoszowski
|
AK Komorów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Ignacy Jaryczewski
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Grzegorz Łuczyński
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Michał Faliński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Jakub Gołas
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Adam Kraszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Jakub Rosiński
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Kacper Nowak
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Mikołaj Wasilewski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
7 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Paweł Zdunek
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Maksymilian Dobaczewski
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Michał Stradczuk
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Oliwier Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
13 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Michał Jasiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Igor Knap
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
12 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
14 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Wojciech Zając
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Dorian Kulikowski
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Jakub Helcbergiel
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Jakub Pisarczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Filip Łasiński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Ksawery Szydłowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Kacper Szypulski
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Jakub Zaręba
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Piotr Adamkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
9 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Patryk Kawycz
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Marcel Witkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Jakub Miąskiewicz
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Krzysztof Mateńko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Wiktor Wierzbowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Filip Bella
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Wiktor Bury
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Antoni Zakrzewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
11 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Maciej Szustakiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Nataniel Krajewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Krzysztof Jarosiński
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
14 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Jan Szostak
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Szymon Pyra
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Robert Oleszek
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Ignacy Soból
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Łukasz Parzych
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Bartosz Markuszewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Franek Chyliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Nikodem Bińkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
7 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Krzysztof Sadek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Mikołaj Gajzler
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Michał Soprych
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Krzysztof Chilkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Kacper Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Krzysztof Kubiak
|
BAK Brwinów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Tymon Jedliński
|
BAK Brwinów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków |
11 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Julian Budziszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
12 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Maciej Skarżyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Mateusz Wojtusik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Władysław Długołęcki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Kento Turhan
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Wojciech Dżbik
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Adam Kosmala
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Artur Redzimski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
13 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Oskar Twarowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Dorian Darżynkiewicz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Franciszek Bukowski
|
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
8 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Ivan Makarevich
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Adam Świderski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Aleksander Dawidek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Jan Małyszka
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
10 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Szymon Kuźmicz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
12 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Miłosz Trybuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Jan Szymański
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
11 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Kamil Kalinowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Tytus Pruski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Tomasz Gozdek
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Kamil Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Mateusz Witczak
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Adrian Barszcz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
10 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Justice Nwachukwu
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Filip Marciniak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Wiktor Jastrzębski
|
AK Komorów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Paweł Arczewski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Wiktor Wilkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Tymon Pomacho
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Antoni Warda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
10 |
0.00 |
|
131. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
13 |
0.00 |
|
132. |
Iwo Czerkawski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
0.00 |
|
133. |
Piotr Pietras
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
134. |
Mateusz Majewski
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
135. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
11 |
0.00 |
|
136. |
Alan Guvercin
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
11 |
0.00 |
|
137. |
Wiktor Wiater
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
138. |
Alex Walasek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
139. |
Marcel Strasiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
140. |
Jakub Rochalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
13 |
0.00 |
|
141. |
Antoni Szmel
|
MKS Pruszków |
9 |
0.00 |
|
142. |
Albert Kawka
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
143. |
Stanisław Kalinowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
8 |
0.00 |
|
144. |
Michał Jastrząb
|
AZS UW-MBA Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
145. |
Olivier Mańturz
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
9 |
0.00 |
|
146. |
Oliwer Kurek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
147. |
Mikołaj Bohdanowicz
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
148. |
Jan Sitkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
0.00 |
|
149. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
14 |
0.00 |
|
150. |
Mateusz Kijanowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
151. |
Stanisław Baecker
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
8 |
0.00 |
|
152. |
Franciszek Kalinowski
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
9 |
0.00 |
|
153. |
Jan Kaźmierczak
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
11 |
0.00 |
|
154. |
Tomek Stępkowski
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
10 |
0.00 |
|
155. |
Artur Wójtowicz
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
12 |
0.00 |
|
156. |
Deniz Oner
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
9 |
0.00 |
|
157. |
Nikodem Wielogórski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
158. |
Maksymilian Górkiewicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
0.00 |
|
159. |
Maciej Głębowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
11 |
0.00 |
|
160. |
Antoni Czarski
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
6 |
0.00 |
|
161. |
Ksawery Gabryszewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
162. |
Szymon Leszek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
163. |
Jakub Parafiniuk
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
12 |
0.00 |
|
164. |
Julian Posturzyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
165. |
Eymen Yildiz
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
9 |
0.00 |
|
166. |
Kamil Piotrowski
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
16 |
0.00 |
|
167. |
Michał Grudziński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom, MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
5 |
0.00 |
|
168. |
Dmytro Khrutskyi
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
12 |
0.00 |
|
169. |
Piotr Sawicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
8 |
0.00 |
|
170. |
Artsiom Kaliadzich
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
7 |
0.00 |
|
171. |
Antoni Snopkiewicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
5 |
0.00 |
|
172. |
Jan Prygiel
|
MKS Piotrówka II Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
173. |
Tymofii Sokolovskyi
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
174. |
Ignacy Starosz
|
BAK Brwinów |
8 |
0.00 |
|
175. |
Michał Todorski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
8 |
0.00 |
|
176. |
Antoni Urbaniak
|
Warszawskie Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Sportu Isetia |
6 |
0.00 |
|