1. |
Nikodem Buczek
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
28.57 |
200 |
2. |
Filip Dmowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
25.00 |
150 |
3. |
Michał Paciorek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
4 |
24.25 |
97 |
4. |
Delano Deniel Velice
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
19.50 |
78 |
5. |
Gabriel Grzejszczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
19.33 |
116 |
6. |
Vitalii Khoroltsov
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
18.80 |
94 |
7. |
Michał Modzelewski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
18.33 |
110 |
8. |
Szymon Kacprzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
17.86 |
125 |
9. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
17.40 |
87 |
10. |
Igor Sznyter
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
17.33 |
104 |
11. |
Piotr Oszako
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
17.20 |
86 |
12. |
Bartosz Wroński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
17.17 |
103 |
13. |
Rafał Mystkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
17.00 |
102 |
14. |
Adam Maksymiuk
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
16.67 |
100 |
15. |
Kornel Mańczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
16.50 |
99 |
16. |
Szymon Olewniczak
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
16.17 |
97 |
17. |
Wiktor Szymczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
16.00 |
112 |
18. |
Norbert Pietrzak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
16.00 |
64 |
19. |
Piotr Miernicki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
15.20 |
76 |
20. |
Antoni Musiałek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
15.00 |
90 |
21. |
Borys Sosiński
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
14.75 |
59 |
22. |
Adam Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
14.60 |
73 |
23. |
Antoni Wolski
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
14.33 |
43 |
24. |
Maksymilian Adamczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
14.17 |
85 |
25. |
Igor Wiącek
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
14.00 |
84 |
26. |
Ksawery Gabryszewski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
13.50 |
81 |
27. |
Mikołaj Wołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
13.43 |
94 |
28. |
Bartosz Ostas
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
13.33 |
80 |
29. |
Marat Neiman
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
13.33 |
80 |
30. |
Tytus Kornowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
13.00 |
65 |
31. |
Adam Porada
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
13.00 |
78 |
32. |
Szymon Kiljan
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
13.00 |
78 |
33. |
Dominik Trociński
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
12.67 |
76 |
34. |
Oliwier Stachurski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
12.67 |
76 |
35. |
Tymoteusz Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
12.60 |
63 |
36. |
Ksawery Kurowski
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
12.60 |
63 |
37. |
Patryk Karasiak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
12.50 |
50 |
38. |
Karol Krawczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
12.50 |
75 |
39. |
Wiktor Dziekoński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
12.50 |
75 |
40. |
Szymon Ornoch
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
12.40 |
62 |
41. |
Nikodem Bojarski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
12.25 |
98 |
42. |
Szymon Sokołowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
12.17 |
73 |
43. |
Vladyslav Kobylchenko
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
11.80 |
59 |
44. |
Marcel Samsel
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
11.67 |
70 |
45. |
Konrad Ramsden
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
11.60 |
58 |
46. |
Antoni Karwacki
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
11.60 |
58 |
47. |
Szymon Rosiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
11.56 |
104 |
48. |
Piotr Szybilski
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
11.50 |
69 |
49. |
Heorhii Kramarenko
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
11.50 |
46 |
50. |
Bartłomiej Partyka
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
7 |
11.43 |
80 |
51. |
Szymon Chudek
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
11.33 |
68 |
52. |
Maurycy Bóbski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
11.33 |
68 |
53. |
Gabriel Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
11.17 |
67 |
54. |
Remigiusz Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
11.17 |
67 |
55. |
Stanisław Radosz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
11.00 |
66 |
56. |
Szymon Płuciennik
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
5 |
10.80 |
54 |
57. |
Tomasz Stepnowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
10.80 |
54 |
58. |
Krystian Dziubiński
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
10.63 |
85 |
59. |
Julian Kubiak
|
MKS Pruszków, BAK Brwinów |
4 |
10.50 |
42 |
60. |
Dawid Klusek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
10.43 |
73 |
61. |
Kacper Jasiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
10.40 |
52 |
62. |
Mikołaj Piotrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
10.33 |
62 |
63. |
Michał Stanaszek
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
10.33 |
62 |
64. |
Adam Sokołowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
10.33 |
62 |
65. |
Dominik Kwaśniewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
10.33 |
31 |
66. |
Bartosz Gajewski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
10.29 |
72 |
67. |
Witold Sałaciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
10.17 |
61 |
68. |
Adam Szafraniec
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
10.17 |
61 |
69. |
Marcel Woliński
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
10.00 |
50 |
70. |
Piotr Szewczak
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
9.86 |
69 |
71. |
Antoni Szostakowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
9.83 |
59 |
72. |
Maksymilian O. Emmanuel
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
9.83 |
59 |
73. |
Dominik Sienkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
9.80 |
49 |
74. |
Feliks Pruski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
9.67 |
58 |
75. |
Kacper Turczyk
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
9.67 |
58 |
76. |
Aleksander Zawadzki
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
9.57 |
67 |
77. |
Aleksander Pokorski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
9.50 |
57 |
78. |
Maciej Słupecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
9.40 |
47 |
79. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
9.33 |
56 |
80. |
Szymon Sztylko
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
9.10 |
91 |
81. |
Nikodem Dreszel
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
9.00 |
54 |
82. |
Aleksander Roman
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
8.80 |
44 |
83. |
Iwo Miller
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
8.50 |
51 |
84. |
Stanisław Kuzioła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
8.50 |
51 |
85. |
Franciszek Sieczka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
8.50 |
51 |
86. |
Michał Woźniak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
8.40 |
42 |
87. |
Michał Dampc
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
4 |
8.25 |
33 |
88. |
Hubert Senktas
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
8.20 |
41 |
89. |
Kamil Rybak
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
8.17 |
49 |
90. |
Julian Wolski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
8.11 |
73 |
91. |
Wiktor Frużyński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
8.00 |
48 |
92. |
Rafał Złotogórski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
6 |
8.00 |
48 |
93. |
Stefan Jedynak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
8.00 |
48 |
94. |
Stanisław Zbrzezny
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
7.90 |
79 |
95. |
Eryk Busiło
|
BAK Brwinów |
5 |
7.80 |
39 |
96. |
Karol Modliński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
7.75 |
31 |
97. |
Adrian Kucharski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
7.67 |
46 |
98. |
Maksymilian Dymura
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
7.50 |
45 |
99. |
Hlib Shpyrko
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
7.40 |
37 |
100. |
Mikołaj Wiśniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
7.20 |
36 |
101. |
Wojciech Dudek
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
7.20 |
36 |
102. |
Szymon Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
7.00 |
42 |
103. |
Antoni Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
7.00 |
35 |
104. |
Tymon Chilmanowicz
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
6.80 |
34 |
105. |
Antoni Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
6.80 |
68 |
106. |
Antoni Sadowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
6.75 |
27 |
107. |
Dawid Markwat
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
6.75 |
54 |
108. |
Szymon Brodaczewski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
6.75 |
27 |
109. |
Stanisław Jewiarz
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
6.60 |
33 |
110. |
Jan Macuk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
6.60 |
66 |
111. |
Aleksander Sikora
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
6.50 |
26 |
112. |
Franciszek Bereska
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
6.40 |
32 |
113. |
Jakub Kietliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
6.40 |
32 |
114. |
Kajetan Kleniewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
5 |
6.40 |
32 |
115. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
6.33 |
38 |
116. |
Oskar Sierociński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
6.33 |
38 |
117. |
Bruno Abu Turabe
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
6.33 |
38 |
118. |
Kacper Nowakowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
6.14 |
43 |
119. |
Antoni Borzym
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
6.11 |
55 |
120. |
Szymon Krysiak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
6.00 |
36 |
121. |
Karol Stańczak
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
6.00 |
24 |
122. |
Bartłomiej Filipiak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
5.83 |
35 |
123. |
Szymon Kamiński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
5.83 |
35 |
124. |
Patryk Wójcikowski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
5.80 |
29 |
125. |
Filip Giers
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
5.80 |
29 |
126. |
Tymon Pomacho
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
5.80 |
29 |
127. |
Jerzy Sobczyk
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
5.67 |
17 |
128. |
Antoni Krasiuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
5.40 |
27 |
129. |
Szymon Połaski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
5.40 |
27 |
130. |
Marcel Spletsteser
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
5.33 |
32 |
131. |
Marcel Szymański
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
5.33 |
32 |
132. |
Marcin Banasiak
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
5.30 |
53 |
133. |
Oskar Obcowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
4 |
5.25 |
21 |
134. |
Iwo Komor
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
5.20 |
26 |
135. |
Szymon Olszewski
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
5.00 |
25 |
136. |
Daniel Horváth
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
5.00 |
20 |
137. |
Marcel Nowakowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
5.00 |
20 |
138. |
Szymon Bujak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
5.00 |
40 |
139. |
Bartłomiej Michalski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
4.86 |
34 |
140. |
Jakub Staręga
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
4.80 |
24 |
141. |
Tymon Zając
|
MKS Pruszków |
4 |
4.75 |
19 |
142. |
Marcel Król
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
4.75 |
38 |
143. |
Gustaw Żołnierowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
4.67 |
28 |
144. |
Filip Bella
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
4.60 |
23 |
145. |
Michał Jastrząb
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
4.50 |
27 |
146. |
Stanisław Szata
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
4.50 |
27 |
147. |
Mateusz Laskowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
4.40 |
22 |
148. |
Adrian Barszcz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
4.40 |
22 |
149. |
Radosław Walas
|
BAK Brwinów |
5 |
4.40 |
22 |
150. |
Marcel Kosieradzki
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
4.33 |
26 |
151. |
Bartłomiej Ogonek
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
4.33 |
26 |
152. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
5 |
4.20 |
21 |
153. |
Tadeusz Mikołajczyk
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
4.20 |
21 |
154. |
Maksymilian Marzecki
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
4.17 |
25 |
155. |
Jan Szostak
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
4.00 |
24 |
156. |
Piotr Zasuwik
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
4.00 |
24 |
157. |
Michał Mikołajczyk
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
4.00 |
12 |
158. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
4.00 |
24 |
159. |
Jan Bogucki
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
160. |
Paweł Orgocka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
4.00 |
24 |
161. |
Igor Nykiel
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
162. |
Mateusz Raszkowski
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
163. |
Jakub Prus
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
4.00 |
16 |
164. |
Adrian Zemlik
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
3.83 |
23 |
165. |
Patryk Kierkun
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
3.83 |
23 |
166. |
Aleksander Turek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
3.75 |
15 |
167. |
Mateusz Florencki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
3.75 |
15 |
168. |
Olaf Knap
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
169. |
Filip Nawara
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
3.67 |
11 |
170. |
Wiktor Wilkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
171. |
Adam Zych
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
172. |
Piotr Wencel
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
6 |
3.67 |
22 |
173. |
Dawid Jurkowski
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
8 |
3.63 |
29 |
174. |
Nikodem Poteraj
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
3.60 |
18 |
175. |
Bartosz Szymański
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
3.60 |
18 |
176. |
Jan Wierzbicki
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
3.60 |
18 |
177. |
Bartosz Kazała
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
3.50 |
14 |
178. |
Patryk Sawicki
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
3.50 |
14 |
179. |
Kacper Górski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
3.43 |
24 |
180. |
Witold Skrzypek
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
3.33 |
20 |
181. |
Michał Domański
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
3.33 |
20 |
182. |
Stanisław Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
3 |
3.33 |
10 |
183. |
Miłosz Trybuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
3.25 |
13 |
184. |
Filip Justyński
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
5 |
3.20 |
16 |
185. |
Mateusz Lesiak
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
3.17 |
19 |
186. |
Tomasz Szymańczak
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
3.17 |
19 |
187. |
Aleksy Storczyk
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
3.17 |
19 |
188. |
Jakub Podsiadła
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
189. |
Piotr Poźniak
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
3.00 |
9 |
190. |
Maciej Topyła
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
191. |
Karol Kalinowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
192. |
Jakub Jackiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
3.00 |
15 |
193. |
Kajetan Figiel
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
194. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
3.00 |
12 |
195. |
Marcel Gajowniczek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
3.00 |
18 |
196. |
Franciszek Błachnio
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
3.00 |
15 |
197. |
Konrad Malinowski
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
2.83 |
17 |
198. |
Maciej Malkut
|
ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa |
6 |
2.83 |
17 |
199. |
Gabriel Ożarek
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
6 |
2.83 |
17 |
200. |
Patryk Masłowski
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
2.80 |
14 |
201. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
5 |
2.80 |
14 |
202. |
Krzysztof Gawroński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
2.80 |
14 |
203. |
Ignacy Dziubiński
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
2.75 |
11 |
204. |
Kamil Mazurkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
2.67 |
16 |
205. |
Filip Sosnowski
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
206. |
Wojtek Burdyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
6 |
2.67 |
16 |
207. |
Jakub Włosiński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
2.67 |
8 |
208. |
Krzysztof Skorupka
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
5 |
2.60 |
13 |
209. |
Jan Osmulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
2.60 |
13 |
210. |
Nataniel Domurad
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
2.60 |
13 |
211. |
Jakub Głodek
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
2.57 |
18 |
212. |
Stanisław Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
213. |
Aleksander Krzywiecki
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
214. |
Igor Wróbel
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
6 |
2.50 |
15 |
215. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
2.50 |
10 |
216. |
Antoni Fabiński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
2.50 |
15 |
217. |
Ksawery Wińkowski
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
2.50 |
15 |
218. |
Jan Bratosiewicz
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
2.43 |
17 |
219. |
Antoni Zieliński
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
2.40 |
12 |
220. |
Jakub Wojda
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
2.40 |
12 |
221. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
5 |
2.40 |
12 |
222. |
Gabriel Margane
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
3 |
2.33 |
7 |
223. |
Igor Iwański
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
224. |
Oliwier Mokrski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
2.25 |
9 |
225. |
Jeremi Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
2.25 |
18 |
226. |
Jakub Januszczyk
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
9 |
2.22 |
20 |
227. |
Jakub Pszenicki
|
UKS Białołęka Warszawa |
5 |
2.20 |
11 |
228. |
Marcel Mynyk
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
2.20 |
11 |
229. |
Damian Wiórkiewicz
|
MKS Pruszków |
6 |
2.17 |
13 |
230. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
2.17 |
13 |
231. |
Julian Kozak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
232. |
Mikołaj Pampuch
|
AK Komorów |
5 |
2.00 |
10 |
233. |
Jakub Zdanowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
2.00 |
10 |
234. |
Maciej Pliszka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
4 |
2.00 |
8 |
235. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
236. |
Igor Zając
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
237. |
Kacper Roman
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
3 |
2.00 |
6 |
238. |
Dominik Lasota
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
1.86 |
13 |
239. |
Daniel Wozniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
1.80 |
9 |
240. |
Mateusz Murawski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
5 |
1.80 |
9 |
241. |
Mateusz Butkiewicz
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
10 |
1.80 |
18 |
242. |
Mykhalio Shevchenko
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
1.80 |
9 |
243. |
Piotr Fabiszewski
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
244. |
Kajetan Niemirowicz-Szczytt
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
245. |
Michał Grudziński
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
246. |
Szymon Samaruk
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.75 |
7 |
247. |
Jan Gański
|
UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
1.71 |
12 |
248. |
Jan Płaza
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
1.67 |
5 |
249. |
Tomasz Niedziński
|
BAK Brwinów |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
250. |
Jan Andrijanić
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
1.67 |
10 |
251. |
Mikołaj Kuźmiński
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
1.60 |
8 |
252. |
Aleksander Feruś
|
AK Komorów |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
253. |
Wojciech Wieszczyński
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
254. |
Stanisław Rybicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
255. |
Paweł Ruszczyński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
256. |
Ignacy Wójcik
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
257. |
Bronisław Chyliński
|
KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
1.50 |
6 |
258. |
Antoni Grzywacz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
7 |
1.43 |
10 |
259. |
Szymon Matejuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
5 |
1.40 |
7 |
260. |
Krystian Sekta
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
261. |
Michał Dziuruń
|
BAK Brwinów |
3 |
1.33 |
4 |
262. |
Kasjan Śliwiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
1.33 |
8 |
263. |
Stanisław Pomianowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
1.33 |
8 |
264. |
Kacper Górnicki
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
1.33 |
8 |
265. |
Ignacy Siemiątkowski
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
1.29 |
9 |
266. |
Wojciech Walczak
|
MKS Grójec |
4 |
1.25 |
5 |
267. |
Nikodem Trzaska
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
268. |
Bartosz Przyborowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
269. |
Wiktor Kruszewski
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
1.20 |
6 |
270. |
Piotr Ćwikła
|
Wilki Radzymin |
6 |
1.17 |
7 |
271. |
Wiktor Kowalski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
272. |
Adam Długołęcki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
273. |
Filip Rutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 |
1.00 |
3 |
274. |
Dawid Poliński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
275. |
Gustaw Szmalec
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
276. |
Stanisław Niemczyk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
277. |
Maciej Poterek
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
278. |
Bartłomiej Rateński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
279. |
Hubert Mannani
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
1.00 |
8 |
280. |
Jerzy Ciechomski
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
281. |
Alan Środa
|
Wisła Płock Basketball |
6 |
1.00 |
6 |
282. |
Piotr Jabłoński
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
283. |
Marek Podlewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
4 |
1.00 |
4 |
284. |
Paweł Romanowski
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
8 |
0.88 |
7 |
285. |
Eliot Felker
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
7 |
0.86 |
6 |
286. |
Danyil Shupyk
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.83 |
5 |
287. |
Alex Gierczak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
5 |
0.80 |
4 |
288. |
Antoni Kuśmierz
|
Klub Sportowy Raszyn |
5 |
0.80 |
4 |
289. |
Marcel Przybyszewski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
290. |
Karol Kłos
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
4 |
0.75 |
3 |
291. |
Bartłomiej Koliński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.71 |
5 |
292. |
Mateusz Klepacz
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
293. |
Marcel Ajewski
|
MKS Grójec |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
294. |
Jan Pawłowski
|
KS Legion Legionowo, KS Legion II Legionowo |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
295. |
Kacper Dolina
|
MKS Grójec |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
296. |
Paweł Kłos
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
6 |
0.67 |
4 |
297. |
Wojciech Balbier
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
298. |
Maciej Kot
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.67 |
2 |
299. |
Antoni Brzeski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
300. |
Szymon Chomentowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
5 |
0.60 |
3 |
301. |
Olgierd Lemieszek
|
Wilki Radzymin |
7 |
0.57 |
4 |
302. |
Adam Janas
|
BAK Brwinów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
303. |
Filip Samsel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
304. |
Julian Oniszk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Koszykówki Ożarów, UKS Akademia Koszykówki II Ożarów |
4 |
0.50 |
2 |
305. |
Wiktor Jakubisiak
|
MKS Grójec |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
306. |
Aleksander Skibiński
|
UKS Jedynka Marki |
5 |
0.40 |
2 |
307. |
Gabriel Wójcik
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
308. |
Dawid Korzeniecki
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.33 |
2 |
309. |
Oliwier Majcher
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
8 |
0.25 |
2 |
310. |
Ryszard Zabłocki
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
311. |
Wiktor Prusak
|
MKS Pruszków |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
312. |
Ksawery Ruszkowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
313. |
Mikołaj Ambrzykowski
|
Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
314. |
Szymon Milczarek
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
315. |
Jan Lodkowski
|
UKS KAK Ursynów |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
316. |
Jerzy Miączyński
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
317. |
Marcel Topyła
|
MUKS Piaseczno |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
318. |
Miłosz Słoma
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
319. |
Jan Plak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ząbki |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
320. |
Antoni Rędziński
|
WKS MOSiR Sochaczew |
6 |
0.00 |
0 |
321. |
Piotr Styczyński
|
Wilki Radzymin |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
322. |
Brajan Kołaszewski
|
UKS Trójka Żyrardów |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |