Rocznik: 2009
Wzrost: 160 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | UKS Jedynka Marki (d) | 76 : 60 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04.2024 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa (d) | 83 : 83 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa (w) | 76 : 79 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
13.03.2024 | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok (w) | 96 : 54 P | 00:00 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
12.03.2024 | PGE AK Młode Żubry Białystok (d) | 81 : 98 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
10.03.2024 | UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (d) | 67 : 80 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
08.03.2024 | AK Komorów (w) | 94 : 52 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
05.03.2024 | UKS Probasket MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki (w) | 83 : 70 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03.2024 | Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (d) | 69 : 75 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02.2024 | AK Komorów (d) | 58 : 108 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02.2024 | Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota II Warszawa (w) | 102 : 51 P | 00:00 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.12.2023 | MKS Grochovia Animales (w) | 80 : 71 P | 00:00 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17.12.2023 | MKS Grochovia Animales (d) | 73 : 58 W | 00:00 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12.2023 | Wisła Płock Basketball (w) | 50 : 68 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12.2023 | Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom (w) | 84 : 66 P | 00:00 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12.2023 | AK Komorów (d) | 42 : 88 P | 00:00 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
27.11.2023 | Polonia I Warszawa (w) | 64 : 45 P | 00:00 | 13 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Wisła Płock Basketball (d) | 85 : 56 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Akademia Koszykówki Hydrotruck Radom (d) | 58 : 76 P | 00:00 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10.2023 | AK Komorów (w) | 102 : 70 P | 00:00 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10.2023 | Energa Basket Warszawa (w) | 46 : 75 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10.2023 | Polonia I Warszawa (d) | 67 : 55 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01.10.2023 | ISETIA-AZS UW MBA Warszawa (w) | 56 : 55 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10.2023 | Polonia II Warszawa (d) | 96 : 47 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |