1. |
Antoni Gula
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
2. |
Jan Affeltowicz
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
3. |
Jakub Komosa
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
4. |
Franciszek Jankowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
5. |
Eryk Talkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
6. |
Franciszek Rzymczyk
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
7. |
Nikodem Wójcik
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
8. |
Karol Sułkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
9. |
Bruno Kelpsa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
10. |
Szymon Zogata
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
11. |
Tymon Gontarz
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
12. |
Michał Piwnicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
13. |
Dawid Kochanowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
14. |
Fabian Panasiuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
15. |
Szymon Probola
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
16. |
Jerzy Sawicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
17. |
Jan Szczęsny
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
18. |
Franciszek Czerwonka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
19. |
Michał Wiśniewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
20. |
Franciszek Chociej
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
21. |
Aleksander Tuczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
22. |
Ignacy Woźniak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
23. |
Szymon Grymuła
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
24. |
Kuba Jakubowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
25. |
Kacper Sarna
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
26. |
Tymoteusz Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
27. |
Jan Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
28. |
Alan Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
29. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
30. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
31. |
Viktor Woszczerowicz-Tymecki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
32. |
Mateusz Mirecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
33. |
Jan Lisicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
34. |
Franciszek Lach
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
35. |
Aleksander Piwnicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
36. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
37. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
38. |
Szymon Henryk Moraczewski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
39. |
Leon Pisarczyk
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
4 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
40. |
Bartłomiej Szeląg
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
41. |
Aleksander Porochnenko
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
42. |
Fabian Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
43. |
Szymon Najda
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
44. |
Oskar Jaskulski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
45. |
Maciej Kutkiewicz
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
46. |
Wojciech Golemento
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
47. |
Aleksander Kawczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
48. |
Stanisław Fangrat
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
49. |
Patryk Kardaś
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
50. |
Oliwier Marchwiński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
3 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
51. |
Bartosz Idzik
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
2 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|