Rocznik: 1993
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 103 : 75 P | 23:12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
05.04.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 93 P | 30:53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -8 | |
27.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 78 : 63 P | 31:46 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -9 | |
20.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 80 : 84 P | 14:58 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
17.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 99 : 76 W | 23:44 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 | |
13.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 75 : 82 W | 20:47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
03.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 98 P | 23:29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
14.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 96 : 71 W | 24:33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |
11.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 88 : 109 P | 20:17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 | |
07.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 68 : 78 W | 25:17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 90 : 66 W | 15:20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | |
28.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 84 : 66 P | 30:18 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -12 | |
20.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 77 P | 28:03 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -13 | |
17.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 96 : 93 P | 31:57 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -8 | |
13.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 68 : 84 P | 18:10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -15 | |
06.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 74 : 83 W | 27:06 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | |
30.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 62 : 100 P | 17:36 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -15 | |
23.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 89 : 77 P | 25:51 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
16.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 84 : 102 P | 33:31 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -16 | |
14.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 97 : 77 P | 26:51 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -20 | |
02.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 96 : 97 P | 37:17 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 8 | 18 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |
26.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 110 : 77 P | 29:39 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 7 | 20 | 35.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -29 | |
19.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 69 : 70 P | 26:37 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |
15.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 81 : 73 P | 07:48 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
12.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 85 : 83 P | 18:58 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |
29.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 89 : 70 P | 18:29 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
22.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 64 : 71 P | 18:36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 89 : 94 W | 26:36 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | |
14.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 75 : 88 P | 11:38 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 |