Rocznik: 2004
Wzrost: 210 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 93 : 63 P | 08:29 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -2 | |
27.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 97 : 79 P | 05:22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
20.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 102 : 103 P | 20:03 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | |
14.04.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 75 : 105 W | 10:57 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
06.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 92 : 75 W | 14:43 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
25.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 93 W | 01:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 99 : 70 P | 12:57 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -11 | |
17.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 87 : 95 W | 07:21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
13.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 83 : 81 W | 01:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
28.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 93 P | 02:25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
14.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 100 : 96 W | 03:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
11.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 88 : 109 W | 06:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 95 W | 14:50 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | |
27.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 99 W | 10:17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
13.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 95 : 84 P | 02:13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | |
29.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 87 : 80 W | 05:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
22.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 94 : 88 P | 02:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -10 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 83 : 78 W | 06:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
06.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 81 : 76 W | 12:57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
02.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 91 : 57 P | 18:28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 | |
18.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 90 : 73 P | 09:02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
07.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 95 : 90 W | 10:06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
29.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 09:52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
26.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 83 : 80 W | 12:10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 97 W | 05:01 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
07.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 97 W | 04:55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -11 | |
30.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 104 : 66 W | 10:09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |