Rocznik: 2003
Wzrost: 192 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 91 : 63 P | 29:56 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -22 | |
06.04.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 98 : 105 P | 27:58 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -16 | |
24.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 95 : 73 P | 22:47 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
17.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 97 : 96 W | 32:44 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
10.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 120 : 96 P | 21:20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -14 | |
02.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 66 : 96 P | 26:08 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -15 | |
24.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 92 : 109 W | 29:40 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | |
18.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 95 : 88 W | 32:18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
14.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 100 : 96 P | 18:08 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
11.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 84 : 92 P | 24:01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
04.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 86 : 87 W | 09:51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | |
31.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 89 P | 16:22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -7 | |
27.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 86 : 89 P | 14:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
21.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 77 : 75 W | 26:21 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -1 | |
17.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 75 : 93 P | 22:22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -22 | |
14.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 81 : 91 P | 33:19 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
06.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 74 : 83 P | 35:02 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 | |
30.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 85 : 82 W | 34:14 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |
23.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 98 : 82 P | 31:51 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -22 | |
17.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 67 : 90 P | 29:19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -33 | |
10.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 85 : 73 P | 35:49 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 | |
03.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 90 P | 26:58 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -6 | |
25.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 88 : 73 P | 20:04 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -17 | |
18.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 82 W | 22:51 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | |
15.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 95 : 91 P | 07:49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
12.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 90 : 96 P | 11:10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -9 | |
28.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 90 : 57 P | 20:21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -8 |