Rocznik: 1989
Wzrost: 202 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KKS Polonia Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 84 : 64 W | 21:44 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | |
06.04.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 82 W | 10:41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
24.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 95 : 73 W | 19:19 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 17 | |
17.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 99 : 76 P | 11:06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 102 P | 15:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -15 | |
02.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 73 : 76 W | 15:39 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -1 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 75 : 64 P | 14:34 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -10 | |
14.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 96 : 91 P | 02:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
11.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 77 : 89 P | 05:59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
20.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 73 : 97 P | 14:30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 79 : 94 W | 20:49 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
14.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 64 : 87 P | 20:43 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -17 | |
06.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 74 P | 08:31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | |
29.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 84 : 72 P | 23:29 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -8 | |
23.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 76 : 77 P | 27:25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
17.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 67 : 90 W | 21:12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
14.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 97 : 77 W | 29:19 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 24 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 66 : 68 W | 24:07 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -1 | |
26.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 77 : 94 P | 16:29 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -9 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 68 : 72 P | 27:00 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -5 | |
15.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 87 : 72 P | 26:46 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -13 | |
10.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 71 W | 23:35 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
07.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 95 : 90 P | 26:12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -6 | |
28.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 63 : 58 P | 32:14 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
22.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 87 : 81 W | 26:34 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | |
18.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 78 : 85 W | 24:35 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 | |
11.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 78 : 76 P | 31:18 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | |
05.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 69 : 77 P | 26:41 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 | |
30.09.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 73 : 66 P | 26:29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -12 | |
24.09.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 67 : 92 P | 22:29 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -23 |